štopericaciljna zastavica

1.-2. - 21.-22.04.12. - Novi Marof
3.-4. - 04.-05.05.12. - Novi Marof
5.-6. - 16.-17.06.12. - Virovitica

    7.-8. - 14.-15.07.12. - Zagreb
  9.-10. - 01.-02.09.12. - Virovitica
11.-12. - 29.-30.09.12. - Virovitica
NACIONALNO OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
BRIGGS KUP
ROTAX KUP
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
KONAČNI REZULTATI

KLASA I - LIMAČ 50
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
- 101 Marko Turk AK FM Team 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 106 Adrien Mesec KK Rijeka 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 107 Filip Lozić KK Rijeka 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 103 Lovro Carin AK FM Team 0 x - x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 108 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica - x - x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 111 Lea Šajnić KK 1 Zagreb - x - x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0 x 0
- 104 Ivan Markić AMKK Cobra Virovitica 0 x - x - x - x - x - x 0
- 109 Riccardo Mattia Eletti KK Rijeka - x 0 x - x - x - x - x 0
- 110 Franko Škugor AKK Šibenik - x 0 x - x - x - x - x 0
 
KLASA II - MINI KART
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 213 Damian Sekulić AMKK Cobra Virovitica [25] 25 25 25 25 25 [20] 25 25 25 25 isk 225
2. 201 Max Herendić KK 1 Zagreb [13] 20 20 20 [16] 20 25 20 20 20 20 25 210
3. 207 Leo Srđenović AKK Podravina Koprivnica [6] 13 10 9 10 [4] 9 9 16 16 16 20 128
4. 204 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija 20 [7] 9 13 9 [5] 16 13 10 9 11 16 126
5. 209 Matea Turk AK FM Team [od] 8 16 11 13 16 [od] 16 13 7 13 13 126
6. 205 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport 16 [od] 13 16 od 11 11 8 [od] 13 10 10 108
7. 214 Dorian Vargović AMKK Cobra Virovitica 11 11 7 6 20 6 - - 11 11 9 11 103
8. 202 Tin Vorkapić KK Koprivnica 10 10 [6] [7] 11 7 10 7 9 10 8 9 91
9. 208 Leo Mladenić AKK Podravina Koprivnica 4 16 11 10 od 13 od 11 8 6 - - 79
10. 211 Dario Ćućić KK Rijeka 8 isk 8 8 od 10 13 10 - - - - 57
11. 203 Jan Tisaj KK Koprivnica 5 od 5 5 8 8 8 6 - - - - 45
12. 210 Luka Raspor KK Rijeka 7 6 4 4 - - 6 od 7 5 - - 39
13. 212 Mihael Meretaj AMKK Cobra Virovitica 9 9 - - od ns - - - - - - 18
14. 219 Fran Tisaj KK Koprivnica - - - - - - - - 6 8 - - 14
15. 218 Domagoj Mezga KK 1 Zagreb - - - - - - 7 5 - - - - 12
16. 217 Luka Vuk AKK Podravina Koprivnica - - - - od 9 - - - - - - 9
17. 215 Ernest Marijašević AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - - - - - 5 4 - - 9
 
KLASA III - KF3
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 301 William Mucak KK 1 Zagreb 25 25 [15] 25 [20] 25 25 25 20 isk 25 25 220
2. 303 Juraj Kovačić KK Koprivnica 20 20 [16] 16 16 20 20 [ns] 20 25 20 20 197
3. 304 Marino Radetić KK Rijeka [ns] 13 od [ns] 13 13 16 20 16 20 15 13 139
4. 302 Luka Mavrin KK 1 Zagreb 16 16 25 20 25 16 - - - - - - 118
5. 305 Dario Ćućić KK Rijeka - - - - - - - - 13 16 11 16 56
6. 306 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - - - - - - - 13 11 24
 
KLASA IV - KZ2
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 401 Filip Romić AMKK Cobra Virovitica 20 20 25 25 25 25 [16] [13] 20 20 25 25 230
2. 413 Ivan Žovan KK 1 Zagreb 13 13 20 20 13 16 [11] [ns] 25 25 13 11 169
3. 402 Žarko Martinjak KK Koprivnica 16 [od] 16 16 16 20 [od] 16 13 11 16 16 156
4. 403 Renato Dujmović KK Koprivnica [11] 16 13 13 [11] 13 20 20 16 13 11 13 148
5. 405 Siniša Mišić AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - ns 9 8 10 10 ns 9 9 9 9 73
6. 414 Tomislav Pavlić AKK Sveta Nedelja 25 25 11 11 od ns - - - - - - 72
7. 404 Marko Sitarić AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - 20 9 - - - - 20 20 69
8. 415 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica - - 10 10 10 11 - - 11 11 - - 63
9. 416 Karlo Golub KK GB - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - 50
10. 408 Hrvoje Tisaj KK Koprivnica - - - - - - 13 11 - - 10 10 44
11. 416 Dinko Kovačić AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - 9 8 - - 10 10 - - 37
 
KLUBOVI - UKUPNO
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KK 1 ZAGREB 54 61 65 65 61 61 57 52 65 45 58 61 705
2. AMKK COBRA VIROVITICA 56 56 57 59 75 70 46 38 56 56 70 56 695
3. KK KOPRIVNICA 47 46 45 45 43 53 53 31 49 49 47 49 557
4. KK RIJEKA 14 20 12 12 13 23 39 26 36 41 27 29 292
5. AKK PODRAVINA KOPRIVNICA 10 29 21 19 30 47 9 20 24 22 16 20 267
6. AK FM TEAM 0 8 16 11 26 29 0 16 13 7 13 13 152
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 7 9 13 9 5 16 13 10 9 11 16 138
8. AK RI AUTOSPORT 16 0 13 16 0 11 11 8 0 13 10 10 108
9. AKK SVETA NEDELJA 25 25 11 11 0 0 - - - - - - 72
10. KK GB - - - - - - 25 25 - - - - 50
 
KLUBOVI - JUNIORI
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KK 1 ZAGREB - - - - - - - - - - - - 560
2. COBRA VIROVITICA - - - - - - - - - - - - 379
3. KK KOPRIVNICA - - - - - - - - - - - - 306
4. KK RIJEKA - - - - - - - - - - - - 291
5. AKK PODRAVINA KOPRIVNICA - - - - - - - - - - - - 261
6. AK FM TEAM - - - - - - - - - - - - 128
7. AKK ZANATLIJA - - - - - - - - - - - - 126
8. AK RI AUTOSPORT - - - - - - - - - - - - 108
 
KLUBOVI - SENIORI
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KK KOPRIVNICA - - - - - - - - - - - - 433
2. COBRA VIROVITICA - - - - - - - - - - - - 422
3. KK 1 ZAGREB - - - - - - - - - - - - 180
4. AKK SVETA NEDELJA - - - - - - - - - - - - 72
5. KK GB - - - - - - - - - - - - 50
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KREATOR RACING TEAM 58 65 61 61 57 65 65 45 65 70 65 45 722
2. RACING TEAM ROMIĆ 31 31 32 40 53 41 16 13 40 40 54 56 447
3. KARTING TEAM PRELUČKA LEGENDA 16 13 13 16 13 24 27 28 16 33 26 23 248