KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
HYUNDAI AUTOKUĆA KOŠARA-7. NAGRADA POREČA '12
Poreč, 15.04.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 31 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:30,475 0:00,000 20
2. 35 5 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Honda Civic Coupe 4:31,957 0:01,482 15
3. 1 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 4:35,386 0:04,911 12
4. 3 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 4:35,519 0:05,044 10
5. 9 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:42,506 0:12,031 8
6. 24 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 4:45,029 0:14,554 6
7. 30 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 4:45,935 0:15,460 4
8. 44 5 Igor Gauš AK AD-Astra Lancia Delta 4:46,880 0:16,405 3
9. 37 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:47,103 0:16,628 2
10. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 4:47,906 0:17,431 1
11. 10 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 4:47,974 0:17,499 -
12. 6 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:48,160 0:17,685 -
13. 2 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:48,560 0:18,085 -
14. 43 5 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra 4:49,009 0:18,534 -
15. 17 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:50,334 0:19,859 -
16. 16 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:51,610 0:21,135 -
17. 25 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 4:51,892 0:21,417 -
18. 36 5 Nikola Mijandrušić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 4:52,869 0:22,394 -
19. 39 5 Marko Čerljenjko AK Delta Timing Yugo 4:53,119 0:22,644 -
20. 11 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 4:53,266 0:22,791 -
21. 26 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 4:56,071 0:25,596 -
22. 55 4 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 4:56,117 0:25,642 -
23. 29 3 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 4:57,804 0:27,329 -
24. 23 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 207 RC 4:58,671 0:28,196 -
25. 48 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 4:59,174 0:28,699 -
26. 28 3 Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 4:59,272 0:28,797 -
27. 62 5 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 5:00,408 0:29,933 -
28. 21 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 5:01,915 0:31,440 -
29. 56 5 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 5:06,153 0:35,678 -
30. 4 5 Denis Močibob AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 5:06,392 0:35,917 -
31. 27 3 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 5:07,007 0:36,532 -
32. 34 4 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:07,614 0:37,139 -
33. 18 2 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 5:12,467 0:41,992 -
34. 45 5 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Ford Focus 2.0 16V 5:14,444 0:43,969 -
35. 47 5 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 5:19,244 0:48,769 -
36. 49 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Golf 1.9 5:26,070 0:55,595 -
37. 51 6 Leopold Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Tipo 5:33,173 1:02,698 -
38. 15 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:33,907 1:03,432 -
39. 50 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport VW Golf 1.9 5:41,429 1:10,954 -
40. 12 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:46,813 1:16,338 -
41. 14 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Punto 5:53,106 1:22,631 -
- 22 2 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo odustao -
- 38 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 34 4 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:07,614 0:00,000 20
2. 50 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport VW Golf 1.9 5:41,429 0:33,815 15
3. 12 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:46,813 0:39,199 12
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:47,103 0:00,000 20
2. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 4:47,906 0:00,803 15
3. 17 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:50,334 0:03,231 12
4. 16 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:51,610 0:04,507 10
5. 21 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 5:01,915 0:14,812 8
6. 15 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:33,907 0:46,804 6
- 38 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo odustao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 47 5 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 5:19,244 0:00,000 20
2. 49 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Golf 1.9 5:26,070 0:06,826 15
3. 12 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:46,813 0:27,569 12
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 4:53,266 0:00,000 20
2. 15 1 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:33,907 0:40,641 15
3. 12 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:46,813 0:53,547 12
4. 14 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Punto 5:53,106 0:59,840 10
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:42,506 0:00,000 20
2. 17 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:50,334 0:07,828 15
3. 16 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:51,610 0:09,104 12
4. 18 2 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 5:12,467 0:29,961 10
- 22 2 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 4:45,029 0:00,000 20
2. 25 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 4:51,892 0:06,863 15
3. 26 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 4:56,071 0:11,042 12
4. 29 3 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 4:57,804 0:12,775 10
5. 23 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 207 RC 4:58,671 0:13,642 8
6. 28 3 Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 4:59,272 0:14,243 6
7. 27 3 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 5:07,007 0:21,978 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 31 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:30,475 0:00,000 20
2. 30 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 4:45,935 0:15,460 15
3. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 4:47,906 0:17,431 12
4. 10 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 4:47,974 0:17,499 10
5. 6 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:48,160 0:17,685 8
6. 55 4 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 4:56,117 0:25,642 6
7. 34 4 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 5:07,614 0:37,139 4
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 35 5 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Honda Civic Coupe 4:31,957 0:00,000 20
2. 1 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 4:35,386 0:03,429 15
3. 3 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 4:35,519 0:03,562 12
4. 44 5 Igor Gauš AK AD-Astra Lancia Delta 4:46,880 0:14,923 10
5. 37 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 4:47,103 0:15,146 8
6. 2 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:48,560 0:16,603 6
7. 43 5 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra 4:49,009 0:17,052 4
8. 36 5 Nikola Mijandrušić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 4:52,869 0:20,912 3
9. 39 5 Marko Čerljenjko AK Delta Timing Yugo 4:53,119 0:21,162 2
10. 62 5 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 5:00,408 0:28,451 1
11. 21 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 5:01,915 0:29,958 -
12. 56 5 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 5:06,153 0:34,196 -
13. 4 5 Denis Močibob AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 5:06,392 0:34,435 -
14. 45 5 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Ford Focus 2.0 16V 5:14,444 0:42,487 -
15. 47 5 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 5:19,244 0:47,287 -
- 38 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo odustao

 

-
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 48 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 4:59,174 0:00,000 20
2. 49 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Golf 1.9 5:26,070 0:26,896 15
3. 51 6 Leopold Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Tipo 5:33,173 0:33,999 12
4. 50 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport VW Golf 1.9 5:41,429 0:42,255 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 15 Albert Ivančić K2 55
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Zoran Vlahović K6 15 Igor Ilić K3 12 Davor Sotlar K3 47
3. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Goran Sikirica K5 15 Vlado Božičević K6 10 Helena Božičević K6 45
4. AK OPATIJA 15 Leo Rudan K1 12 Nino Andrejević K4 8 Marko Gebauer K5 35
5. AK MATULJI RACING 20 Leo Ilinić K1 12 Leopold Ilinić K6 - 32
6. AK SKOK RACING 15 Donald Milokanović K4 10 Ivica Popović K4 6 Marino Milokanović K5 31
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Marin Nežić K4 10 Igor Bogović K1 - 30
8. AK RIJEKA 15 Dejan Kopajtić K5 12 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 - 27
9. AK DELTA TIMING 10 Damir Petrović K2 2 Marko Čerljenko K5 1 Marijan Vidmar K5 13
10. AK PETAR KLEPAC 12 Zoran Vidmar K5 - - 12
11. AK AD-ASTRA 10 Igor Gauš K5 - - 10
12. SAK SAMOBOR 10 Goran Laušin K3 - - 10
13. AK HBT RACING 6 Josip Kekić K2 - - 6
14. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 4 Zdravko Draženović K5 - - 4
15. AK ZRINSKI 3 Nikola Mijandrušić K5 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 20 Goran Sikirica K5 15 Vlado Božičević K6 8 Goran Crnković K3 43