štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 25.03.12. - Tar (LK)
2. 25.03.12. - Tar (DK)
3. 15.04.12. - Poreč
4. 21.10.12. - Rijeka
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac 20 20 10 12 62
2. Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport 15 3 15 0 33
3. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 1 15 12 - 28
4. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 0 6 20 od 26
5. Nikola Mijandrušić AK Zrinski 8 12 0 6 26
6. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija ns 10 - 15 25
7. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 0 0 1 20 21
8. Tomislav Muhvić AK Petar Klepac 12 8 - od 20
9. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 10 0 2 4 16
10. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 0 1 od 10 11
11. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 0 8 8
12. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 8 0 8
13. Kristijan Marinić AK Petar Klepac 6 0 - od 6
14. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 6 0 6
15. Igor Gauš AK AD-Astra - - 3 3 6
16. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 2 4 0 isk 6
17. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 0 0 4 0 4
18. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 4 0 0 0 4
19. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 3 0 0 0 3
20. Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 0 2 - - 2
21. Denis Močibob AK Zrinski - - 0 2 2
22. Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport - - - 1 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport 20 15 15 15 65
2. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 15 10 12 20 57
3. Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 12 20 20 - 52
4. Valentina Vižintin AK Skok Racing 10 12 - - 22
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 20 15 20 12 67
2. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 15 12 15 20 62
3. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 12 10 10 10 42
4. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 4 20 od 15 39
5. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 10 8 12 8 38
6. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 6 6 8 - 20
7. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 8 4 - - 12
8. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - - 6 6 12
9. Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport - - - 4 4
10. Sanjin Trope AK Quickly - - - 3 3
 
REDOSLIJED VETERANA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport 20 20 15 20 75
2. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 15 15 12 15 57
3. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor - - 20 - 20
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 39 47 55 50 191
2. AK RI AUTOSPORT 50 47 45 42 184
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 38 40 47 50 175
4. AK OPATIJA 22 8 35 52 117
5. AK PETAR KLEPAC 38 31 12 26 107
6. AK SKOK RACING 41 22 31 10 104
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 24 34 30 6 94
8. AK MATULJI RACING 20 20 32 10 82
9. AK RIJEKA 18 27 27 8 80
10. AK ZRINSKI 8 12 3 23 46
11. SAK SAMOBOR 15 15 10 - 40
12. AKK ZANATLIJA 0 20 0 15 35
13. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 0 3 4 24 31
14. AK DELTA TIMING 7 8 13 - 28
15. AK HBT RACING 20 0 6 - 26
16. AK KLEK 8 10 - 8 26
17. AMK BUZET 12 10 - - 22
18. AK AD-ASTRA - - 10 10 20
19. AK MAX RACING 0 12 - - 12
20. AK QUICKLY - - - 4 4
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 50 41 43 33 167
 
UKUPNO KLASE