KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
HYUNDAI AUTOKUĆA KOŠARA - 7. NAGRADA TAR-VABRIGA '12
Tar-Desni krug, 25.03.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 1:52,685 0:00,000 20
2. 1 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1:54,833 0:02,148 15
3. 31 5 Nikola Mijandrušić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 1:55,086 0:02,401 12
4. 60 4 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat 500 Nuova 1:55,254 0:02,569 10
5. 8 5 Tomislav Muhvić AK Petar Klepac Peugeot 106 Rallye 1:55,622 0:02,937 8
6. 38 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 1:55,876 0:03,191 6
7. 2 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 1:56,105 0:03,420 4
8. 50 5 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Honda Civic Coupe 1:56,134 0:03,449 3
9. 45 5 Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1:57,101 0:04,416 2
10. 43 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 1:57,338 0:04,653 1
11. 42 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 1:58,263 0:05,578 -
12. 41 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 1:58,490 0:05,805 -
13. 48 5 Kristijan Marinić AK Petar Klepac Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:00,196 0:07,511 -
14. 36 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 2:00,252 0:07,567 -
15. 6 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 2:00,832 0:08,147 -
16. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:00,958 0:08,273 -
17. 28 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 207 RC 2:00,972 0:08,287 -
18. 44 5 Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:01,218 0:08,533 -
19. 46 5 Marko Čerljenjko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:02,061 0:09,376 -
20. 32 3 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:02,084 0:09,399 -
21. 9 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:03,479 0:10,794 -
22. 18 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:03,687 0:11,002 -
23. 16 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:04,099 0:11,414 -
24. 10 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:04,349 0:11,664 -
25. 53 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 2:05,097 0:12,412 -
26. 27 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 2:05,537 0:12,852 -
27. 25 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 2:05,545 0:12,860 -
28. 33 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:06,394 0:13,709 -
29. 52 5 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:08,187 0:15,502 -
30. 37 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:08,560 0:15,875 -
31. 20 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:09,920 0:17,235 -
32. 22 2 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Honda Civic 1.6 2:10,954 0:18,269 -
33. 39 4 Mikele Vižintin AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:11,687 0:19,002 -
34. 47 5 Bojan Dobrić AK Opatija Yugo Koral 55 2:12,878 0:20,193 -
35. 11 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 2:12,897 0:20,212 -
36. 19 2 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 2:12,904 0:20,219 -
37. 30 3 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:12,916 0:20,231 -
38. 56 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Škoda Fabia RS 2:13,896 0:21,211 -
39. 21 2 Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj Mazda 323 F 2:15,205 0:22,520 -
40. 55 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport Škoda Fabia RS 2:16,272 0:23,587 -
41. 54 6 Eđidio Benčić AMK Buzet Peugeot 207 2:18,431 0:25,746 -
42. 12 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Punto 2:19,811 0:27,126 -
43. 40 4 Valentina Vižintin AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:23,469 0:30,784 -
44. 14 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:25,945 0:33,260 -
45. 51 5 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:35,205 0:42,520 -
- 23 2 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 37 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:08,560 0:00,000 20
2. 55 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport Škoda Fabia RS 2:16,272 0:07,712 15
3. 40 4 Valentina Vižintin AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:23,469 0:14,909 12
4. 14 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:25,945 0:17,385 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 43 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 1:57,338 0:00,000 20
2. 42 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 1:58,263 0:00,925 15
3. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:00,958 0:03,620 12
4. 18 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:03,687 0:06,349 10
5. 16 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:04,099 0:06,761 8
6. 20 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:09,920 0:12,582 6
7. 51 5 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:35,205 0:37,867 4
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 56 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Škoda Fabia RS 2:13,896 0:00,000 20
2. 14 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:25,945 0:12,049 15
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 2:12,897 0:00,000 20
2. 12 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Punto 2:19,811 0:06,914 15
3. 14 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:25,945 0:13,048 12
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:03,479 0:00,000 20
2. 18 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 2:03,687 0:00,208 15
3. 16 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:04,099 0:00,620 12
4. 22 2 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Honda Civic 1.6 2:10,954 0:07,475 10
5. 19 2 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 2:12,904 0:09,425 8
6. 21 2 Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj Mazda 323 F 2:15,205 0:11,726 6
- 23 2 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 207 RC 2:00,972 0:00,000 20
2. 32 3 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2:02,084 0:01,112 15
3. 27 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio Sport 2:05,537 0:04,565 12
4. 25 3 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 2:05,545 0:04,573 10
5. 33 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:06,394 0:05,422 8
6. 30 3 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:12,916 0:11,944 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 60 4 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat 500 Nuova 1:55,254 0:00,000 20
2. 38 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 1:55,876 0:00,622 15
3. 41 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 1:58,490 0:03,236 12
4. 36 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 2:00,252 0:04,998 10
5. 6 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 2:00,832 0:05,578 8
6. 5 4 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:00,958 0:05,704 6
7. 10 4 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 2:04,349 0:09,095 4
8. 37 4 Iva Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:08,560 0:13,306 3
9. 39 4 Mikele Vižintin AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:11,687 0:16,433 2
10. 40 4 Valentina Vižintin AK Skok Racing Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:23,469 0:28,215 1
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 1:52,685 0:00,000 20
2. 1 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1:54,833 0:02,148 15
3. 31 5 Nikola Mijandrušić AK Zrinski Peugeot 106 1:55,086 0:02,401 12
4. 8 5 Tomislav Muhvić AK Petar Klepac Peugeot 106 Rallye 1:55,622 0:02,937 10
5. 2 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 1:56,105 0:03,420 8
6. 50 5 Goran Sikirica AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Honda Civic Coupe 1:56,134 0:03,449 6
7. 45 5 Marko Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 1:57,101 0:04,416 4
8. 43 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 1:57,338 0:04,653 3
9. 42 5 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 1:58,263 0:05,578 2
10. 48 5 Kristijan Marinić AK Petar Klepac Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:00,196 0:07,511 1
11. 44 5 Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:01,218 0:08,533 -
12. 46 5 Marko Čerljenjko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:02,061 0:09,376 -
13. 52 5 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:08,187 0:15,502 -
14. 20 5 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:09,920 0:17,235 -
15. 47 5 Bojan Dobrić AK Opatija Yugo Koral 55 2:12,878 0:20,193 -
16. 51 5 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Yugo 2:35,205 0:42,520 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 53 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio dCi 2:05,097 0:00,000 20
2. 56 6 Vlado Božičević AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Škoda Fabia RS 2:13,896 0:08,799 15
3. 55 6 Helena Božičević AK RI Autosport Škoda Fabia RS 2:16,272 0:11,175 12
4. 54 6 Eđidio Benčić AMK Buzet Peugeot 207 2:18,431 0:13,334 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RI AUTOSPORT 20 Goran Crnković K3 15 Vlado Božičević K6 12 Helena Božičević K6 47
2. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 15 Danijel Grubiša K2 12 Albert Ivančić K2 47
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Zoran Vlahović K6 12 Igor Ilić K3 8 Davor Sotlar K3 40
4. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 15 Marin Nežić K4 15 Igor Bogović K1 4 Marko Matijašić K5 34
5. AK PETAR KLEPAC 20 Zoran Vidmar K5 10 Tomislav Muhvić K5 1 Kristijan Marinić K5 31
6. AK RIJEKA 15 Dejan Kopajtić K5 12 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 - 27
7. AK SKOK RACING 10 Donald Milokanović K4 8 Marino Milokanović K5 4 Ivica Popović K4 22
8. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Davor Fabijančić K4 - - 20
9. AK MATULJI RACING 20 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 20
10. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 - - 15
11. AK ZRINSKI 12 Nikola Mijandrušić K5 - - 12
12. AK MAX RACING 12 Vjekoslav Čičko K4 - - 12
13. AK KLEK 10 Miroslav Ujdenica K2 - - 10
14. AMK BUZET 10 Eđidio Benčić K6 - - 10
15. AK DELTA TIMING 8 Damir Petrović K2 - - 8
16. AK OPATIJA 6 Nino Andrejević K4 2 Marko Gebauer K5 - 8
17. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 3 Edi Kuharić K5 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 20 Goran Crnković K3 15 Vlado Božičević K6 6 Goran Sikirica K5 41