štopericaciljna zastavica 1.-2. 02.-03.06.12. - Banja Luka (BIH)
3.-4. 23.-24.06.12. - Grobnik
5.-6. 29.-30.09.12. - Banja Luka (BIH)
7.-8. 20.-21.10.12. - Beograd-Batajnica (SRB)
DISCIPLINA A01 - UTRKE NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
KONAČNI REZULTATI

GRUPA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 30 23 23 23 15,5 [15,5] x x 114,5
2. Ivan Pokos AKK Zanatlija isk 30 30 30 20 [20] x x 110
3. Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 25 25 15 25 x x 90
4. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija 20 15 19 15 [11,5] 19 x x 88
5. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 23 18 18 18 - - x x 77
6. Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing 14 13 - - 16 16 x x 59
7. Maro Slade AK Dubrovnik Racing 26 11,5 od 19 - - x x 56,5
- Tripo Ivović AK Dubrovnik Racing od ns - - ns od x x 0
 
GRUPA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 15 15 x x 30
2. Marko Sušić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 14 od x x 14
 
GRUPA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Filip Magdić AK FM Team 15 15 15 [15] 30 30 x x 105
2. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport [ns] 13 12,5 13 16 14 x x 68,5
3. Damir Mašić AK Dubrovnik Racing od 14 13 14 [ns] 15 x x 56
4. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 23 23 x x 46
5. Nenad Javorina AKK Fridge Racing - - - - 15 13 x x 28
6. Dalibor Žurić AK Split Motorsport - - 11,5 10 - - x x 21,5
7. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - od 18 x x 18
- Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing ns ns - - - - x x 0
- Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing ns ns - - - - x x 0
 
KLASA 1 - FIA GRUPA N/1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 25 25 15 25 x x 90
2. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija 20 15 19 15 [11,5] 19 x x 88
3. Maro Slade AK Dubrovnik Racing 26 11,5 od 19 - - x x 56,5
- Tripo Ivović AK Dubrovnik Racing od ns - - ns od x x 0
 
KLASA 2 - FIA GRUPA N/1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Nikola Lubura AK Ragusa Racing 14 13 - - 16 16 x x 59
 
KLASA 3 - FIA GRUPA N/2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 30 23 23 23 15,5 [15,5] x x 114,5
2. Ivan Pokos AKK Zanatlija isk 30 30 30 20 [20] x x 110
3. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing 23 18 18 18 - - x x 77
 
KLASA 4 - HAKS/VW POLO-FORD FOCUS
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 15 15 x x 30
 
KLASA 5 - HAKS/ŠKODA FELICIA-ŠKODA FABIA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Marko Sušić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 14 od x x 14
 
KLASA 6 - GRUPA H-E1/1200
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Damir Mašić AK Dubrovnik Racing od 14 13 14 - - x x 41
 
KLASA 7 - GRUPA H-E1/1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport [ns] 13 12,5 13 16 14 x x 68,5
 
KLASA 8 - GRUPA H-E1/2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Filip Magdić AK FM Team 15 15 15 [15] 30 30 x x 105
2. Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 23 23 x x 46
3. Dalibor Žurić AK Split Motorsport - - 11,5 10 - - x x 21,5
4. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - od 18 x x 18
5. Damir Mašić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns 15 x x 15
 
KLASA 9 - GRUPA SP/2000
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. Nenad Javorina AKK Fridge Racing - - - - 15 13 x x 28
- Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing ns ns - - - - x x 0
- Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing ns ns - - - - x x 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 49 43,5 56 62 53 66 x x 329,5
2. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 45 49 45 31,5 39 x x 229,5
3. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 30 36 35,5 36 31,5 29,5 x x 198,5
4. AK FM TEAM 15 15 15 15 30 30 x x 120
5. AK RAGUSA RACING 14 13 - - 30 16 x x 73
6. AKK FRIDGE RACING - - - - 15 13 x x 28
7. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT - - 11,5 10 - - x x 21,5