RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
14. MARTINSKI RALLY '12
Dugo Selo, 26.-27.10.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:49:17,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:49:26,9 0:00:09,2 18
3. 3 1 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 0:49:28,7 0:00:11,0 15
4. 7 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:52:49,7 0:03:32,0 12
5. 12 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:54:17,8 0:05:00,1 10
6. 27 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:54:32,4 0:05:14,7 8
7. 15 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:54:59,9 0:05:42,2 6
8. 11 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:55:04,0 0:05:46,3 4
9. 14 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:55:31,5 0:06:13,8 2
10. 18 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:55:33,6 0:06:15,9 1
11. 24 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:56:01,3 0:06:43,6 -
12. 8 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:56:39,4 0:07:21,7 -
13. 39 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:35,6 0:08:17,9 -
14. 25 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:57:36,9 0:08:19,2 -
15. 37 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:57:51,3 0:08:33,6 -
16. 33 4 Branimir Tomurad
Branimir Kučko
HRV
HRV
Škoda Favorit
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:58:14,9 0:08:57,2 -
17. 26 2 Kristijan Ozimec
Damir Boc
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 0:58:22,4 0:09:04,7 -
18. 41 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:59:43,2 0:10:25,5 -
19. 38 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:00:01,0 0:10:43,3 -
20. 32 4 Paulo Petretić
Boris Seccareccia
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:02:24,1 0:13:06,4 -
21. 40 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:03:58,5 0:14:40,8 -
- 6 1 Tomislav Muhvić
Zlatko Brozović
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Petar Klepac/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 20 2 Dejan Dimitrijević
Karlo Vučić
HRV
HRV
Seat Ibiza
AK Zagorje Oro./AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 21 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 29 4 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 30 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK AD-Astra
odustali -
- 31 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
Citroën Saxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
odustali
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:49:17,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:49:26,9 0:00:09,2 18
3. 3 1 Darko Peljhan
Igor Kacin
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 0:49:28,7 0:00:11,0 15
- 6 1 Tomislav Muhvić
Zlatko Brozović
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Petar Klepac/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:54:17,8 0:00:00,0 25
2. 11 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:55:04,0 0:00:46,2 18
3. 14 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:55:31,5 0:01:13,7 15
4. 26 2 Kristijan Ozimec
Damir Boc
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Delta
0:00 0:58:22,4 0:04:04,6 12
- 20 2 Dejan Dimitrijević
Karlo Vučić
HRV
HRV
Seat Ibiza
AK Zagorje Oro./AK Dubrava
odustali -
- 21 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:52:49,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 15 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:54:59,9 0:02:10,2 18
3. 18 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:55:33,6 0:02:43,9 15
4. 24 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:56:01,3 0:03:11,6 12
5. 8 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:56:39,4 0:03:49,7 10
6. 25 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:57:36,9 0:04:47,2 8
- 30 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK AD-Astra
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 27 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:54:32,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 39 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:57:35,6 0:03:03,2 18
3. 37 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:57:51,3 0:03:18,9 15
4. 33 4 Branimir Tomurad
Branimir Kučko
HRV
HRV
Škoda Favorit
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:58:14,9 0:03:42,5 12
5. 41 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:59:43,2 0:05:10,8 10
6. 38 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:00:01,0 0:05:28,6 8
7. 32 4 Paulo Petretić
Boris Seccareccia
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 1:02:24,1 0:07:51,7 6
8. 40 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:03:58,5 0:09:26,1 4
- 29 4 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 31 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
Citroën Saxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
odustali
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 5 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:50:12,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 10 5 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Delta
0:00 0:54:08,9 0:03:56,5 18
3. 28 5 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HRV
HRV
Lada VFTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:54:44,7 0:04:32,3 15
4. 35 5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:57:43,0 0:07:30,6 12
5. 45 5 Saša Horvat
Tomislav Labaš
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 1:10:30,7 0:20:18,3 10
- 9 5 Juraj Puškar
Gorana Hunić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
odustali
- 34 5 Anđelko Košec
Katarina Husnjak
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra Maxi Kit Car
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MITSUBISHI 25 Janos Szilagyi K1 18 Juraj Šebalj K1 15 Darko Peljhan K1 58
2. RENAULT 18 Tomas Hrvatin K3 18 Goran Sertić K2 12 Manuel Kodelja K3 48
3. SUBARU 25 Nenad Lonačarić K5 18 Damir Habazin K5 - 43
4. HONDA 25 Reno Turk K2 15 Marinko Stanić K3 - 40
5. SUZUKI 25 Marko Đurković K4 15 Juraj Combaj K4 - 40
6. CITROËN 25 Davor MIhelić K2 10 Dejan Dimitrijević K2 - 35
7. ŠKODA 12 Branimir Tomurad K4 10 Ivan Siladić K4 10 Saša Horvat K5 32
8. VOLKSWAGEN 18 Marsel Katić K4 6 Paulo Petretić K4 - 24
9. PEUGEOT 15 Tomislav Šepić K2 8 Dario Šamec K3 - 23
10. LADA 15 Tomislav Škalić K5 - - 15
11. OPEL 12 Tomislav Postružin K5 - - 12
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE