RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
2. RALLY KUMROVEC '12
Kumrovec, 31.03.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:26:23,2 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 3 1 Niko Pulić
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:26:43,7 0:00:20,5 9
3. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:10 0:26:57,2 0:00:34,0 7,5
4. 2 1 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 0:27:57,2 0:01:34,0 6
5. 29 4 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 0:30:07,4 0:03:44,2 5
6. 17 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:30:11,3 0:03:48,1 4
7. 12 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:30:22,8 0:03:59,6 3
8. 25 2 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK Ad-Astra
0:00 0:30:42,6 0:04:19,4 2
9. 26 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:30:43,5 0:04:20,3 1
10. 7 1 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport
0:00 0:30:52,0 0:04:28,8 0,5
11. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:30:53,9 0:04:30,7 -
12. 24 2 Dejan Dimitrijević
Kristijan Ozimec
HRV
HRV
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:31:09,8 0:04:46,6 -
13. 32 3 Luka Bekanovič
Jasna Felič
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Acapulco
0:00 0:32:24,5 0:06:01,3 -
14. 36 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:32:27,5 0:06:04,3 -
15. 43 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:33:23,9 0:07:00,7 -
16. 35 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta
AK Ad-Astra
0:00 0:33:59,9 0:07:36,7 -
17. 31 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:34:26,7 0:08:03,5 -
18. 22 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:34:58,3 0:08:35,1 -
19. 44 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:35:12,2 0:08:49,0 -
20. 20 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Octavia
AK Ad-Astra
0:10 0:39:45,0 0:13:21,8 -
21. 45 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
CitroënSaxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:30 0:42:10,5 0:15:47,3 -
- 8 1 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HRV
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Petar Klepac/ASK Duck R.
odustali -
- 16 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
odustali -
- 21 4 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 27 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
odustali -
- 28 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
- 37 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:26:23,2 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 3 1 Niko Pulić
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:26:43,7 0:00:20,5 9
3. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:10 0:26:57,2 0:00:34,0 7,5
4. 2 1 Darko Peljhan
Andreja Verbič
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 0:27:57,2 0:01:34,0 6
5. 7 1 Almir Vrpčić
Almir Begović
BIH
BIH
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport
0:00 0:30:52,0 0:04:28,8 5
6. 20 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Octavia
AK Ad-Astra
0:10 0:39:45,0 0:13:21,8 4
- 8 1 Tomislav Muhvić
Aleksandar Jeremić
HRV
SRB
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Petar Klepac/ASK Duck R.
odustali -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:30:22,8 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 25 2 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK Ad-Astra
0:00 0:30:42,6 0:00:19,8 9
3. 24 2 Dejan Dimitrijević
Kristijan Ozimec
HRV
HRV
Citroën Xsara VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:31:09,8 0:00:47,0 7,5
4. 22 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:34:58,3 0:04:35,5 6
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 17 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:30:11,3 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 26 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:30:43,5 0:00:32,2 9
3. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:30:53,9 0:00:42,6 7,5
4. 32 3 Luka Bekanovič
Jasna Felič
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Acapulco
0:00 0:32:24,5 0:02:13,2 6
5. 36 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:32:27,5 0:02:16,2 5
6. 35 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta
AK Ad-Astra
0:00 0:33:59,9 0:03:48,6 4
- 16 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
odustali -
- 27 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 29 4 Mitja Slejko
Izidor Šavelj
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 0:30:07,4 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 43 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:33:23,9 0:03:16,5 9
3. 31 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 0:34:26,7 0:04:19,3 7,5
4. 44 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:35:12,2 0:05:04,8 6
5. 45 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
CitroënSaxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:30 0:42:10,5 0:12:03,1 5
- 21 4 Gašper Verbič
Slavko Peterc
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 28 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
odustali -
- 37 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 5 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:29:27,4 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 34 5 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HRV
HRV
Lada VFTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:30:14,0 0:00:46,6 9
3. 10 5 Juraj Puškar
Alen Troha
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:30:21,1 0:00:53,7 7,5
4. 19 5 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
0:00 0:31:46,8 0:02:19,4 6
5. 33 5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:32:11,6 0:02:44,2 5
6. 23 5 Anđelko Košec
Nikola Miketić
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra Maxi Kit Car
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:32:19,9 0:02:52,5 4
- 9 5 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
odustali -
- 11 5 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Delta
odustali -
- 30 5 Krešimir Ravenščak
Tomislav Tomašković
HRV
HRV
Ford Escort MK I
AKK Sveta Nedelja/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MITSUBISHI 12,5 Janos Szilagyi K1 9 Niko Pulić K1 7,5 Juraj Šebalj K1 29
2. RENAULT 12,5 Goran Sertić K2 9 Manuel Kodelja K3 6 Luka Bekanovič K3 27,5
3. CITROËN 12,5 Davor MIhelić K2 7,5 Dejan Dimitrijević K2 5 Vedran Đukić K4 25
4. ŠKODA 9 Branko Jemrić K2 7,5 Ivan Siladić K4 6 Dražen Somek K4 22,5
5. SUBARU 12,5 Nenad Lonačarić K5 7,5 Juraj Puškar K5 - 20
6. HONDA 7,5 Marinko Stanić K3 6 Boro Mateša K2 - 13,5
7. FIAT 12,5 Mitja Slejko K4 - - 12,5
8. LADA 9 Tomislav Škalić K5 - - 9
9. VOLKSWAGEN 9 Marsel Katić K4 - - 9
10. OPEL 5 Tomislav Postružin K5 4 Anđelko Košec K5 - 9
11. PEUGEOT 5 Dario Šamec K3 - - 5
12. FORD 4 Robert Grbac K3 - - 4
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE