RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
4. RALLY NOVI VINODOLSKI '12
Novi Vinodolski, 15.-16.06.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:46:10,9 0:00:00,0 25
2. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:46:43,6 0:00:32,7 18
3. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Jelena Stanić
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:49:43,2 0:03:32,3 15
4. 11 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Tamas Rimar
HUN
HUN
Honda Civic Type-R
Krupa SE
0:00 0:50:07,0 0:03:56,1 12
5. 14 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:50:28,0 0:04:17,1 10
6. 9 2 Sebastijan Čepar
Elvino Svetić
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport
0:40 0:50:28,3 0:04:17,4 8
7. 12 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:04:18,9 6
8. 4 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:50:48,0 0:04:37,1 4
9. 5 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:51:02,7 0:04:51,8 2
10. 18 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:51:26,4 0:05:15,5 1
11. 10 1 Almir Vrpčić
Tomislav Pospiš
BIH
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:52:05,6 0:05:54,7 -
12. 23 1 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Cro Dakar Team
0:00 0:52:19,9 0:06:09,0 -
13. 33 4 Denis Močibob
Gorana Hunić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Zrinski/AK Delta
0:00 0:52:32,5 0:06:21,6 -
14. 19 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:53:05,9 0:06:55,0 -
15. 21 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:53:29,3 0:07:18,4 -
16. 35 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:53:59,5 0:07:48,6 -
17. 17 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RXE 1.6
AK Matulji Rac./AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:54:10,1 0:07:59,2 -
18. 38 4 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:10 0:55:04,8 0:08:53,9 -
19. 36 4 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AK Opatija
0:00 0:55:54,1 0:09:43,2 -
20. 25 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:56:18,2 0:10:07,3 -
21. 45 4 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:59:40,5 0:13:29,6 -
22. 41 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
Citroën Saxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:01:57,2 0:15:46,3 -
23. 42 4 Filip Spevec
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Rally-Baba/AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:03:19,5 0:17:08,6 -
- 7 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 20 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 34 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 8 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
nisu startali -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:46:10,9 0:00:00,0 25
2. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:46:43,6 0:00:32,7 18
3. 10 1 Almir Vrpčić
Tomislav Pospiš
BIH
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AMK Pro Sport/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 0:52:05,6 0:05:54,7 15
4. 23 1 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Cro Dakar Team
0:00 0:52:19,9 0:06:09,0 12
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Tamas Rimar
HUN
HUN
Honda Civic Type-R
Krupa SE
0:00 0:50:07,0 0:00:00,0 25
2. 9 2 Sebastijan Čepar
Elvino Svetić
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport
0:40 0:50:28,3 0:00:21,3 18
3. 4 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:50:48,0 0:00:41,0 15
4. 5 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:51:02,7 0:00:55,7 12
5. 17 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RXE 1.6
AK Matulji Rac./AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:54:10,1 0:04:03,1 10
- 7 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 8 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
nisu startali -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Jelena Stanić
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:49:43,2 0:00:00,0 25
2. 14 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 0:50:28,0 0:00:44,8 18
3. 12 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:50:29,8 0:00:46,6 15
4. 18 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:51:26,4 0:01:43,2 12
5. 19 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:53:05,9 0:03:22,7 10
6. 21 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:53:29,3 0:03:46,1 8
- 20 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 4 Denis Močibob
Gorana Hunić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
AK Zrinski/AK Delta
0:00 0:52:32,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 35 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:53:59,5 0:01:27,0 18
3. 38 4 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:10 0:55:04,8 0:02:32,3 15
4. 36 4 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AK Opatija
0:00 0:55:54,1 0:03:21,6 12
5. 25 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:56:18,2 0:03:45,7 10
6. 45 4 Dražen Somek
Tomislav Tomašković
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 0:59:40,5 0:07:08,0 8
7. 41 4 Vedran Đukić
Renato Šala
HRV
HRV
Citroën Saxo VTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:01:57,2 0:09:24,7 6
8. 42 4 Filip Spevec
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Rally-Baba/AKK Zanatlija
0:10 1:03:19,5 0:10:47,0 4
- 34 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 5 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:49:50,6 0:00:00,0 25
2. 28 5 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Delta
0:00 0:52:23,7 0:02:33,1 18
3. 39 5 Anđelko Košec
Kristijan Ozimec
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra Maxi Kit Car
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:55:18,8 0:05:28,2 15
4. 31 5 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HRV
HRV
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:56:11,3 0:06:20,7 12
5. 47 5 Sandi Garguljak
Spomenko Garguljak
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Sesvete
0:00 1:00:18,6 0:10:28,0 10
6. 32 5 Karl Rumpler
Goran Glad
AUT
HRV
Volvo 740
Karl Rumpler/AK INA Millennium
0:00 1:00:59,6 0:11:09,0 8
7. 46 5 Saša Horvat
Nikola Miketić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 1:06:46,7 0:16:56,1 6
- 27 5 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
odustali -
- 30 5 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HRV
HRV
Lada VFTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
odustali -
- 43 5 Roland Ferenčić
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Dacia Sandero 1.6
AK Istra Racing T./AK Zagorje O.
odustali -
- 44 5 Igor Krišto
Goran Krišto
HRV
HRV
Mazda 323 GT-R 4WD
AK RI Autosport
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. HONDA 25 Marinko Stanić K3 25 Szabolcs Varkonyi K2 18 Sebastian Čepar K2 68
2. MITSUBISHI 25 Juraj Šebalj K1 18 Janos Szilagyi K1 15 Almir Vrpčić K1 58
3. PEUGEOT 25 Denis Močibob K4 15 Simon Trobec K4 8 Dario Šamec K3 48
4. SUBARU 25 Nenad Lončarić K5 18 Damir Habazin K5 - 43
5. CITROËN 18 Davor MIhelić K3 15 Viliam Prodan K3 6 Vedran Đukić K4 39
6. RENAULT 12 Goran Sertić K2 12 Tomas Hrvatin K3 10 Dejan Kirinčić K2 34
7. VOLKSWAGEN 18 Marsel Katić K4 12 Paulo Petretić K4 4 Filip Spevec K4 34
8. OPEL 15 Anđelko Košec K5 - - 15
9. ŠKODA 8 Dražen Somek K4 6 Saša Horvat K5 - 14
10. BMW 12 Marino Ivančić K5 - - 12
11. FORD 10 Robert Grbac K3 - - 10
12. SUZUKI 10 Marko Đurković K4 - - 10
13. VOLVO 8 Karl Rumpler K5 - - 8
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE