RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
21. RALLY OPATIJA '12
Opatija, 05.-06.10.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:29:42,7 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 7 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:31:01,5 0:01:18,8 9
3. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:31:32,1 0:01:49,4 7,5
4. 9 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Tamas Rimar
HUN
HUN
Honda Civic Type-R R3
Krupa SE
0:00 0:31:33,3 0:01:50,6 6
5. 22 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:31:46,3 0:02:03,6 5
6. 11 3 Sebastijan Čepar
Elvino Svetić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:31:46,5 0:02:03,8 4
7. 25 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:32:11,2 0:02:28,5 3
8. 20 3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsp./AK Opatija
0:00 0:32:14,5 0:02:31,8 2
9. 34 4 Daniele Trani
Marko Grossi
SVN
SVN
Citroën AX
ŠD V.R.T.
0:00 0:32:37,3 0:02:54,6 1
10. 15 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio Sport
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:32:50,2 0:03:07,5 0,5
11. 12 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:32:55,2 0:03:12,5 -
12. 29 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:33:12,3 0:03:29,6 -
13. 24 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:33:18,9 0:03:36,2 -
14. 36 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:33:42,7 0:04:00,0 -
15. 33 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:33:46,9 0:04:04,2 -
16. 27 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RXE 1.6
AK Matulji Rac./AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:34:25,1 0:04:42,4 -
17. 35 4 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AK Opatija
0:00 0:35:00,8 0:05:18,1 -
18. 23 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia R2
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:35:09,2 0:05:26,5 -
19. 30 4 Bojan Krota
Dorjan Kodelja
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:35:57,1 0:06:14,4 -
20. 39 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:36:27,3 0:06:44,6 -
21. 26 3 Marin Petrić
Goran Crnković
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2
AK Rijeka/AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:36:29,9 0:06:47,2 -
- 8 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
odustali -
- 10 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 17 1 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Cro Dakar Team
odustali -
- 21 2 Branko Jemrić
Igor Šugar
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra/AK Zagorje Oro.
odustali -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:29:42,7 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 2 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:31:32,1 0:01:49,4 9
3. 22 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:31:46,3 0:02:03,6 7,5
- 17 1 Goran Francetić
Marin Frčko
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK Cro Dakar Team
odustali -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Tamas Rimar
HUN
HUN
Honda Civic Type-R R3
Krupa SE
0:00 0:31:33,3 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 25 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 0:32:11,2 0:00:37,9 9
3. 12 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:32:55,2 0:01:21,9 7,5
4. 24 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:33:18,9 0:01:45,6 6
5. 27 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RXE 1.6
AK Matulji Rac./AK Delta Timing
0:00 0:34:25,1 0:02:51,8 5
- 21 2 Branko Jemrić
Igor Šugar
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra/AK Zagorje Oro.
odustali -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:00 0:31:01,5 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 11 3 Sebastijan Čepar
Elvino Svetić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport
0:00 0:31:46,5 0:00:45,0 9
3. 20 3 Igor Puž
Tihomir Pašić
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsp./AK Opatija
0:00 0:32:14,5 0:01:13,0 7,5
4. 15 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio Sport
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:32:50,2 0:01:48,7 6
5. 36 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:33:42,7 0:02:41,2 5
6. 23 3 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia R2
AK AD-Astra
0:00 0:35:09,2 0:04:07,7 4
7. 26 3 Marin Petrić
Goran Crnković
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2
AK Rijeka/AK RI Autosport
0:00 0:36:29,9 0:05:28,4 3
- 8 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
odustali -
- 10 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 34 4 Daniele Trani
Marko Grossi
SVN
SVN
Citroën AX
ŠD V.R.T.
0:00 0:32:37,3 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 29 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:33:12,3 0:00:35,0 9
3. 33 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing
0:00 0:33:46,9 0:01:09,6 7,5
4. 35 4 Paulo Petretić
Elvis Puž
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Matulji Racing/AK Opatija
0:00 0:35:00,8 0:02:23,5 6
5. 30 4 Bojan Krota
Dorjan Kodelja
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:35:57,1 0:03:19,8 5
6. 39 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:36:27,3 0:03:50,0 4
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 18 5 Sebastijan Ivšić
Alen Barišić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Opatija
0:00 0:31:59,5 0:00:00,0 12,5
2. 19 5 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Delta
0:00 0:32:06,1 0:00:06,6 9
3. 4 5 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:32:06,5 0:00:07,0 7,5
4. 28 5 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HRV
HRV
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 0:35:13,7 0:03:14,2 6
5. 6 5 Juraj Puškar
Gorana Hunić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta
0:00 0:35:16,6 0:03:17,1 5
6. 40 5 Saša Horvat
Nikola Miketić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 0:42:45,5 0:10:46,0 4
- 37 5 Marin Jurčić
Krešimir Bohnička
HRV
HRV
Ford Focus 2.0 16V
AK Opatija
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. CITROËN 12,5 Viliam Prodan K3 12,5 Daniele Trani K4 7,5 Igor Puž K3 32,5
2. MITSUBISHI 12,5 Juraj Šebalj K1 9 Janos Szilagyi K1 7,5 Igor Gauš K1 29
3. SUBARU 12,5 Sebastijan Ivšić K5 9 Damir Hanazin K5 7,5 Nenad Lonačarić K5 29
4. RENAULT 9 Sebastijan Čepar K3 7,5 Goran Sertić K2 6 Tomas Hrvatin K3 22,5
5. PEUGEOT 9 Tomislav Šepić K2 5 Dario Šamec K3 5 Bojan Krota K4 19
6. HONDA 12,5 Szabolcs Varkonyi K2 6 Marinko Stanić K3 - 18,5
7. VOLKSWAGEN 7,5 Marsel Katić K4 6 Paulo Petretić K4 - 13,5
8. SUZUKI 9 Marko Đurković K4 4 Juraj Combaj K4 - 13
9. ŠKODA 4 Robert Grbac K3 4 Saša Horvat K5 - 8
10. BMW 6 Marino Ivančić K5 - - 6
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE