RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
38. ZAGREB DELTA RALLY '12
Marija Bistrica, 27.-28.04.2012.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:50:42,3 0:00:00,0 25
2. 1 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:51:59,0 0:01:16,7 18
3. 6 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:20 0:57:19,5 0:06:37,2 15
4. 24 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:58:12,0 0:07:29,7 12
5. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:58:22,3 0:07:40,0 10
6. 22 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:58:46,2 0:08:03,9 8
7. 14 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:59:17,3 0:08:35,0 6
8. 7 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:59:42,0 0:08:59,7 4
9. 8 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:00:06,6 0:09:24,3 2
10. 5 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
2:00 1:00:45,9 0:10:03,6 1
11. 33 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:05:22,6 0:14:40,3 -
12. 35 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:23,0 0:15:40,7 -
13. 9 2 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra
0:00 1:07:55,4 0:17:13,1 -
14. 43 4 Filip Spevec
Lana Sutlović
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Rally-Baba/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 1:11:32,0 0:20:49,7 -
- 2 1 Niko Pulić
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
odustali -
- 17 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 21 3 Manuel Kodelja
Bojan Krota
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 30 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 31 4 Branimir Kučko
Branimir Tomurad
HRV
HRV
Škoda Favorit
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 34 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 42 3 Luka Bekanovič
Jasna Felič
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Acapulco
odustali -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:50:42,3 0:00:00,0 25
2. 1 1 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:51:59,0 0:01:16,7 18
- 2 1 Niko Pulić
Saša Bitterman
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
odustali -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 2 Goran Sertić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio R3
AKK Fridge Racing
0:00 0:59:42,0 0:00:00,0 25
2. 8 2 Reno Turk
Rene Pintar
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:00:06,6 0:00:24,6 18
3. 9 2 Branko Jemrić
Dražen Kappler-Stare
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra
0:00 1:07:55,4 0:08:13,4 15
- 17 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Buzet Autosp./AK Opatija M.
0:20 0:57:19,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 15 3 Marinko Stanić
Goran Glad
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK MRC Sport/AK INA Millennium
0:00 0:58:22,3 0:01:02,8 18
3. 22 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 0:58:46,2 0:01:26,7 15
4. 14 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio
AK MRC Sport/AK Opatija Motor.
0:00 0:59:17,3 0:01:57,8 12
5. 5 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
2:00 1:00:45,9 0:03:26,4 10
- 21 3 Manuel Kodelja
Bojan Krota
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 42 3 Luka Bekanovič
Jasna Felič
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
ŠD Acapulco
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 24 4 Marko Đurković
Lorena Nosić
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Stubaki
0:00 0:58:12,0 0:00:00,0 25
2. 33 4 Vladimir Poredski
Marko Šivak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:05:22,6 0:07:10,6 18
3. 35 4 Dražen Somek
Danijel Babić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia 1.3 LXi
AKK Zanatlija
0:00 1:06:23,0 0:08:11,0 15
4. 43 4 Filip Spevec
Lana Sutlović
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Rally-Baba/AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 1:11:32,0 0:13:20,0 12
- 30 4 Juraj Combaj
Saša Crnec
HRV
HRV
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
odustali -
- 31 4 Branimir Kučko
Branimir Tomurad
HRV
HRV
Škoda Favorit
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 34 4 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 5 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:53:42,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 11 5 Juraj Puškar
Alan Troha
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza
AK Delta/AKK Zanatlija
0:10 0:56:34,3 0:02:51,8 18
3. 27 5 Tomislav Postružin
Tomislav Pospiš
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra GSi 16V
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:59:06,8 0:05:24,3 15
4. 10 5 Damir Habazin
Tomislav Županić
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AK Delta
0:10 1:00:06,9 0:06:24,4 12
5. 26 5 Anđelko Košec
Igor Vukmirović
HRV
HRV
Opel Astra Maxi Kit Car
AK Zagorje Oro./AKK Sv.Nedelja
0:00 1:02:34,4 0:08:51,9 10
- 19 5 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
Karl Rumpler
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SUBARU 25 Nenad Lonačarić K5 18 Juraj Puškar K5 12 Damir Hanazin K5 55
2. ŠKODA 18 Vladimir Poredski K4 15 Dražen Somek K4 15 Branko Jemrić K2 48
3. MITSUBISHI 25 Juraj Šebalj K1 18 Janos Szilagyi K1 - 43
4. RENAULT 25 Goran Sertić K2 12 Tomas Hrvatin K3 - 37
5. HONDA 18 Marinko Stanić K3 18 Reno Turk K2 - 36
6. CITROËN 25 Viliam Prodan K3 10 Davor MIhelić K2 - 35
7. SUZUKI 25 Marko Đurković K4 - - 25
8. OPEL 15 Tomislav Postružin K5 10 Anđelko Košec K5 - 25
9. PEUGEOT 15 Dario Šamec K3 - - 15
10. VOLKSWAGEN 12 Filip Spevec K4 - - 12
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE