AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
6. NAGRADA DANI DUBRAVE '12
Zagreb, 17.06.2012.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:21,407 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:21,566 0:00,159 15
3. 3 308 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:23,303 0:01,896 12
4. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:23,685 0:02,278 10
5. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:23,907 0:02,500 8
6. 2 204 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,075 0:03,668 6
7. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:25,224 0:03,817 4
8. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,783 0:04,376 3
9. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:25,827 0:04,420 2
10. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,227 0:04,820 1
11. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:27,846 0:06,439 -
12. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:27,919 0:06,512 -
13. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:29,102 0:07,695 -
14. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:29,356 0:07,949 -
15. 2 246 Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport Renault Clio 2:30,722 0:09,315 -
16. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:31,259 0:09,852 -
17. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:32,030 0:10,623 -
18. 2 214 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:32,585 0:11,178 -
19. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:37,600 0:16,193 -
20. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:38,136 0:16,729 -
21. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:38,305 0:16,898 -
22. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:39,275 0:17,868 -
23. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,963 0:19,556 -
24. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:41,839 0:20,432 -
25. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:42,254 0:20,847 -
26. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,457 0:21,050 -
27. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:44,211 0:22,804 -
28. 2 228 Marko Žnidarić AK Stubaki Renault Clio 16V 2:46,815 0:25,408 -
29. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 2:51,440 0:30,033 -
30. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:52,830 0:31,423 -
31. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 2:56,908 0:35,501 -
32. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:04,026 0:42,619 -
33. 3 315 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 3:06,196 0:44,789 -
34. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:08,492 0:47,085 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:19,223 0:00,000 20
2. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:19,496 0:00,273 15
3. 6 607 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:19,676 0:00,453 12
4. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,991 0:00,768 10
5. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:20,022 0:00,799 8
6. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,143 0:01,920 6
7. 6 644 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2:21,712 0:02,489 4
8. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:21,878 0:02,655 3
9. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:22,196 0:02,973 2
10. 6 645 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2:23,179 0:03,956 1
11. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:23,444 0:04,221 -
12. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:23,950 0:04,727 -
13. 5 550 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:24,034 0:04,811 -
14. 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 2:24,589 0:05,366 -
15. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:25,461 0:06,238 -
16. 6 614 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Ford Focus 2:25,741 0:06,518 -
17. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:25,755 0:06,532 -
18. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:26,097 0:06,874 -
19. 5 580 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,592 0:09,369 -
20. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AKK Fridge Racing Autobianchi A112 2:28,714 0:09,491 -
21. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:29,466 0:10,243 -
22. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:30,971 0:11,748 -
23. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:32,330 0:13,107 -
24. 6 671 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:33,857 0:14,634 -
25. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 2:34,836 0:15,613 -
26. 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:35,886 0:16,663 -
27. 6 617 Igor Baburić SAK Samobor VW Golf TDi 2:38,621 0:19,398 -
28. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 2:40,901 0:21,678 -
29. 4 435 Goran Švegel AK Dubrava Zastava 750 2:45,473 0:26,250 -
30. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:47,473 0:28,250 -
31. 4 425 Kristijan Murgić AKK Fridge Racing Zastava 750 2:48,093 0:28,870 -
32. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:50,704 0:31,481 -
33. 5 554 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 3:00,761 0:41,538 -
34. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 11:34,850 9:15,627 -
- 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo nije startao -
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo nije startao -
- 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo nije startao -
- 5 539 Dorian Mirenić SAK Samobor Yugo nije startao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:12,248 0:00,000 20
2. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:14,944 0:02,696 15
3. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 2:15,733 0:03,485 12
4. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:16,403 0:04,155 10
5. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:16,558 0:04,310 8
6. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750 2:16,649 0:04,401 6
7. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,910 0:04,662 4
8. 9 987 Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 2:18,716 0:06,468 3
9. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:23,194 0:10,946 2
10. 9 920 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra GSi 16V 2:24,474 0:12,226 1
11. 7 708 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski Škoda Felicia 2:31,190 0:18,942 -
12. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:35,310 0:23,062 -
13. 9 950 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:36,647 0:24,399 -
14. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:40,229 0:27,981 -
- 9 907 Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Focus 2.0 16V isključen -
- 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:37,600 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:08,492 0:30,892 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:12,248 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,991 0:07,743 15
3. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:22,196 0:09,948 12
4. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:23,194 0:10,946 10
5. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,783 0:13,535 8
6. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:27,846 0:15,598 6
7. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:29,466 0:17,218 4
8. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:32,330 0:20,082 3
9. 6 671 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:33,857 0:21,609 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:37,600 0:25,352 1
11. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:41,839 0:29,591 -
12. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:42,254 0:30,006 -
13. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,457 0:30,209 -
14. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 2:51,440 0:39,192 -
15. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:52,830 0:40,582 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:32,030 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:40,963 0:08,933 15
3. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:41,839 0:09,809 12
4. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:42,254 0:10,224 10
5. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,457 0:10,427 8
6. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:44,211 0:12,181 6
7. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:52,830 0:20,800 4
8. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 2:56,908 0:24,878 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:23,685 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,075 0:01,390 15
3. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:25,783 0:02,098 12
4. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:25,827 0:02,142 10
5. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,227 0:02,542 8
6. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:27,846 0:04,161 6
7. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:27,919 0:04,234 4
8. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:29,102 0:05,417 3
9. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:29,356 0:05,671 2
10. 2 246 Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport Renault Clio 2:30,722 0:07,037 1
11. 2 220 Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:31,259 0:07,574 -
12. 2 214 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:32,585 0:08,900 -
13. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:37,600 0:13,915 -
14. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:39,275 0:15,590 -
15. 2 228 Marko Žnidarić AK Stubaki Renault Clio 16V 2:46,815 0:23,130 -
16. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 2:51,440 0:27,755 -
17. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:04,026 0:40,341 -
18. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:08,492 0:44,807 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:21,407 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:21,566 0:00,159 15
3. 3 308 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:23,303 0:01,896 12
4. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:23,907 0:02,500 10
5. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:25,224 0:03,817 8
6. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:38,136 0:16,729 6
7. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:38,305 0:16,898 4
8. 3 315 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 3:06,196 0:44,789 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:25,461 0:00,000 20
2. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:26,097 0:00,636 15
3. 4 435 Goran Švegel AK Dubrava Zastava 750 2:45,473 0:20,012 12
4. 4 425 Kristijan Murgić AKK Fridge Racing Zastava 750 2:48,093 0:22,632 10
5. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 11:34,850 9:09,389 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:19,496 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:19,991 0:00,495 15
3. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:20,022 0:00,526 12
4. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:21,878 0:02,382 10
5. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:22,196 0:02,700 8
6. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:23,444 0:03,948 6
7. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:23,950 0:04,454 4
8. 5 550 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:24,034 0:04,538 3
9. 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 2:24,589 0:05,093 2
10. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:25,755 0:06,259 1
11. 5 580 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,592 0:09,096 -
12. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AKK Fridge Racing Autobianchi A112 2:28,714 0:09,218 -
13. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:29,466 0:09,970 -
14. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:30,971 0:11,475 -
15. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:32,330 0:12,834 -
16. 5 525 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:35,886 0:16,390 -
17. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 2:40,901 0:21,405 -
18. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:47,473 0:27,977 -
19. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:50,704 0:31,208 -
20. 5 554 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 3:00,761 0:41,265 -
- 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo nije startao -
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo nije startao -
- 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo nije startao -
- 5 539 Dorian Mirenić SAK Samobor Yugo nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:19,223 0:00,000 20
2. 6 607 Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport Honda Civic 2:19,676 0:00,453 15
3. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,143 0:01,920 12
4. 6 644 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2:21,712 0:02,489 10
5. 6 645 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava Renault Clio 2:23,179 0:03,956 8
6. 6 614 Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo Ford Focus 2:25,741 0:06,518 6
7. 6 671 Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava Fiat Uno Turbo i.e. 2:33,857 0:14,634 4
8. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 2:34,836 0:15,613 3
9. 6 617 Igor Baburić SAK Samobor VW Golf TDi 2:38,621 0:19,398 2
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:12,248 0:00,000 20
2. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:16,558 0:04,310 15
3. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750 2:16,649 0:04,401 12
4. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,910 0:04,662 10
5. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:23,194 0:10,946 8
6. 7 708 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski Škoda Felicia 2:31,190 0:18,942 6
7. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:40,229 0:27,981 4
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:14,944 0:00,000 20
2. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:16,403 0:01,459 15
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 2:15,733 0:00,000 20
2. 9 987 Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 2:18,716 0:02,983 15
3. 9 920 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra GSi 16V 2:24,474 0:08,741 12
4. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:35,310 0:19,577 10
5. 9 950 Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:36,647 0:20,914 8
- 9 907 Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport Ford Focus 2.0 16V isključen -
- 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 20 Hrvoje Šepić K8 20 Ivan Pavlović K9 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 55
2. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K3 20 Ivica Magdić K4 12 Milan Vignjavić K1 52
3. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 15 Marko Gebauer K5 15 Zlatko Kik K1 50
4. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Denis Šroler K9 15 Branko Marić K6 50
5. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Krešo Merlić K2 15 Danijel Babić K2 15 Branimir Turković K4 50
6. AK DUBRAVA 20 Davor Čosić K5 15 Danijel Dominko K7 10 Marko Palijan K6 45
7. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Donald Milokanović K7 8 Ivica Popović K4 40
8. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 10 Goran Laušin K3 8 Antun Laušin K2 33
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 12 Albert Ivančić K2 8 Dorijano Milanović K3 6 Danijel Grubiša K2 26
10. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Igor Ilić K3 3 Davor Sotlar K3 - 15
11. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 12 Zdravko Draženović K9 - - 12
12. AK HBT RACING 10 Josip Kekić K5 - - 10
13. AK MAX RACING 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 - - 10
14. AKK FRIDGE RACING 10 Kristijan Murgić K4 - - 10
15. AK SESVETE 8 Ivan Srebačić K5 - - 8
16. AMK DUGO SELO 6 Dalibor Pečnjak K6 - - 6
17. AK ZRINSKI 6 Krešimir Sauerbrunn K7 - - 6
18. AK RI AUTOSPORT 4 Amir Malkić K3 - - 4
19. AK INA ZAGREB 2 Zlatko Barbić K5 - - 2
20. AK DELTA SPORT 1 Vladimir Poredski K2 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 12 Donald Milokanović K7 8 Ivica Popović K4 40