AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
INA NAGRADA '12
Novi Marof, 29.09.2012.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:38,927 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:38,996 0:00,069 15
3. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:39,287 0:00,360 12
4. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:41,248 0:02,321 10
5. 3 312 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:42,420 0:03,493 8
6. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:43,216 0:04,289 6
7. 3 321 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:43,467 0:04,540 4
8. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:44,194 0:05,267 3
9. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:44,915 0:05,988 2
10. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:45,875 0:06,948 1
11. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:47,060 0:08,133 -
12. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:47,334 0:08,407 -
13. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:48,918 0:09,991 -
14. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:50,792 0:11,865 -
15. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:51,597 0:12,670 -
16. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:54,158 0:15,231 -
17. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:54,977 0:16,050 -
18. 1 125 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:55,733 0:16,806 -
19. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:56,448 0:17,521 -
20. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:56,713 0:17,786 -
21. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:58,700 0:19,773 -
22. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,155 0:22,228 -
23. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:01,282 0:22,355 -
24. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:03,416 0:24,489 -
25. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 3:05,715 0:26,788 -
26. 2 228 Marko Žnidarić AK Stubaki Renault Clio 16V 3:05,967 0:27,040 -
27. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:06,324 0:27,397 -
28. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:16,625 0:37,698 -
29. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 3:26,958 0:48,031 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:37,132 0:00,000 20
2. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:38,507 0:01,375 15
3. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:39,235 0:02,103 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:40,165 0:03,033 10
5. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:40,979 0:03,847 8
6. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,962 0:04,830 6
7. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:42,635 0:05,503 4
8. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:42,851 0:05,719 3
9. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:43,266 0:06,134 2
10. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:43,362 0:06,230 1
11. 5 550 Mario Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:43,466 0:06,334 -
12. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:43,897 0:06,765 -
13. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 2:50,080 0:12,948 -
14. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:50,585 0:13,453 -
15. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:50,599 0:13,467 -
16. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:51,735 0:14,603 -
17. 6 642 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio 2:54,776 0:17,644 -
18. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:12,658 0:35,526 -
19. 5 535 Danijel Pavličević AK INA Zagreb VW Golf JGL 3:54,049 1:16,917 -
- 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo odustao -
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo nije startao -
- 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
- 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:29,374 0:00,000 20
2. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:30,277 0:00,903 15
3. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:31,672 0:02,298 12
4. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:32,100 0:02,726 10
5. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:33,619 0:04,245 8
6. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:34,542 0:05,168 6
7. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 2:34,674 0:05,300 4
8. 8 805 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:36,026 0:06,652 3
9. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:36,085 0:06,711 2
10. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:41,846 0:12,472 1
11. 8 880 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:44,474 0:15,100 -
12. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:44,758 0:15,384 -
13. 8 867 Ivan Bahorić AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:50,519 0:21,145 -
14. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:54,857 0:25,483 -
15. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:59,202 0:29,828 -
16. 8 830 Miran Kolac AK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:11,608 0:42,234 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,155 0:00,000 20
2. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:12,658 0:11,503 15
3. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:16,625 0:15,470 12
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:31,672 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:39,235 0:07,563 15
3. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,962 0:10,290 12
4. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:44,758 0:13,086 10
5. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:47,060 0:15,388 8
6. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:48,918 0:17,246 6
7. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:51,735 0:20,063 4
8. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:56,448 0:24,776 3
9. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:59,202 0:27,530 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,155 0:29,483 1
11. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:01,282 0:29,610 -
12. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 3:05,715 0:34,043 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:50,792 0:00,000 20
2. 1 125 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:55,733 0:04,941 15
3. 1 165 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 2:56,448 0:05,656 12
4. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:56,713 0:05,921 10
5. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:58,700 0:07,908 8
6. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:01,282 0:10,490 6
7. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:03,416 0:12,624 4
8. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 3:26,958 0:36,166 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:39,287 0:00,000 20
2. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:43,216 0:03,929 15
3. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:44,194 0:04,907 12
4. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:44,915 0:05,628 10
5. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:47,060 0:07,773 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:47,334 0:08,047 6
7. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:48,918 0:09,631 4
8. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:51,597 0:12,310 3
9. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:54,158 0:14,871 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,155 0:21,868 1
11. 2 227 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing Ford Focus 3:05,715 0:26,428 -
12. 2 228 Marko Žnidarić AK Stubaki Renault Clio 16V 3:05,967 0:26,680 -
13. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:06,324 0:27,037 -
14. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:16,625 0:37,338 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:38,927 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:38,996 0:00,069 15
3. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:41,248 0:02,321 12
4. 3 312 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:42,420 0:03,493 10
5. 3 321 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:43,467 0:04,540 8
6. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:45,875 0:06,948 6
7. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:54,977 0:16,050 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:42,851 0:00,000 20
2. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:43,362 0:00,511 15
3. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:43,897 0:01,046 12
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:38,507 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:39,235 0:00,728 15
3. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:40,165 0:01,658 12
4. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,962 0:03,455 10
5. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:42,635 0:04,128 8
6. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:43,266 0:04,759 6
7. 5 550 Mario Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:43,466 0:04,959 4
8. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:50,585 0:12,078 3
9. 5 588 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:51,735 0:13,228 2
10. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:12,658 0:34,151 1
11. 5 535 Danijel Pavličević AK INA Zagreb VW Golf JGL 3:54,049 1:15,542 -
- 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo odustao -
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo nije startao -
- 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
- 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:37,132 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:40,979 0:03,847 15
3. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 2:50,080 0:12,948 12
4. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:50,599 0:13,467 10
5. 6 642 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio 2:54,776 0:17,644 8
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:29,374 0:00,000 20
2. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:30,277 0:00,903 15
3. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:31,672 0:02,298 12
4. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 2:34,674 0:05,300 10
5. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:41,846 0:12,472 8
6. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:44,758 0:15,384 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:34,542 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:36,026 0:01,484 15
3. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:36,085 0:01,543 12
4. 8 880 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:44,474 0:09,932 10
5. 8 867 Ivan Bahorić AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:50,519 0:15,977 8
6. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:59,202 0:24,660 6
7. 8 830 Miran Kolac AK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:11,608 0:37,066 4
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:32,100 0:00,000 20
2. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:33,619 0:01,519 15
3. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:54,857 0:22,757 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Davor Fabijančić K7 20 Igor Mandić K5 20 Branimir Turković K4 60
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Goran Laušin K3 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 15 Marko Mirosavljević K3 55
3. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 15 Ivan Pavlović K9 15 Tomislav Šepić K8 50
4. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Ivica Popović K4 10 Donald Milokanović K7 45
5. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Leo Komarica K6 10 Tomislav Grgić K2 42
6. AK DUBRAVA 20 Mato Milković K9 12 Davor Čosić K5 8 Danijel Dominko K7 40
7. AK OPATIJA 15 Dario Ružić K6 12 Nino Andrejević K7 12 Marin Jurčić K9 39
8. AK STUBAKI 12 Goran Sruk K3 12 Ivica Magdić K4 12 Ivan Vadla K1 36
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 10 Sandi Jugivac K3 8 Albert Ivančić K2 33
10. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 1 Amera Agić K2 - 16
11. AK MAX RACING 15 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 - - 15
12. AMK DUGO SELO 15 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 15
13. AK HBT RACING 8 Marko Popović K5 6 Josip Kekić K5 1 Nicol Baričević K5 15
14. AK DELTA SPORT 8 Ivan Bahorić K8 6 Luka Dančulović K8 - 14
15. AK DELTA 8 Mladen Mihoci K6 - - 8
16. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 8 Tomislav Višević K1 - - 8
17. AK DELTA TIMING 2 Damir Petrović K2 - - 2
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Ivica Popović K4 10 Donald Milokanović K7 45