AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
10. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA '12
Novi Marof, 07.10.2012.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:39,798 0:00,000 20
2. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:40,079 0:00,281 15
3. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,110 0:01,312 12
4. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:42,098 0:02,300 10
5. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,261 0:05,463 8
6. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,292 0:05,494 6
7. 3 321 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:45,318 0:05,520 4
8. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,605 0:05,807 3
9. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:46,080 0:06,282 2
10. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:46,191 0:06,393 1
11. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:49,509 0:09,711 -
12. 2 205 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:52,292 0:12,494 -
13. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:53,094 0:13,296 -
14. 3 322 Mladen Brkić SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:53,846 0:14,048 -
15. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:54,464 0:14,666 -
16. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:55,160 0:15,362 -
17. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:56,104 0:16,306 -
18. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:56,143 0:16,345 -
19. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:56,218 0:16,420 -
20. 1 125 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:56,303 0:16,505 -
21. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:56,572 0:16,774 -
22. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:00,186 0:20,388 -
23. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:02,448 0:22,650 -
24. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:04,290 0:24,492 -
25. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:05,735 0:25,937 -
26. 2 243 Nino Ćubić AK Stubaki Ford Focus 3:07,588 0:27,790 -
27. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:09,519 0:29,721 -
28. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:16,250 0:36,452 -
29. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 3:17,375 0:37,577 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:38,508 0:00,000 20
2. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:39,275 0:00,767 15
3. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 2:40,365 0:01,857 12
4. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:40,588 0:02,080 10
5. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:40,606 0:02,098 8
6. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:41,561 0:03,053 6
7. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:42,036 0:03,528 4
8. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:42,212 0:03,704 3
9. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:42,216 0:03,708 2
10. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:42,451 0:03,943 1
11. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:42,715 0:04,207 -
12. 5 550 Mario Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:43,413 0:04,905 -
13. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:44,130 0:05,622 -
14. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AKK Fridge Racing Autobianchi A112 2:44,250 0:05,742 -
15. 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 2:45,942 0:07,434 -
16. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:46,263 0:07,755 -
17. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:47,638 0:09,130 -
18. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:47,653 0:09,145 -
19. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:48,048 0:09,540 -
20. 6 642 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio 2:51,461 0:12,953 -
21. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:00,269 0:21,761 -
22. 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo 4:07,525 1:29,017 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:29,980 0:00,000 20
2. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:30,041 0:00,061 15
3. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:33,898 0:03,918 12
4. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 2:35,905 0:05,925 10
5. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:35,941 0:05,961 8
6. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:36,221 0:06,241 6
7. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:36,276 0:06,296 4
8. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:37,586 0:07,606 3
9. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:43,126 0:13,146 2
10. 8 880 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:43,683 0:13,703 1
11. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,419 0:15,439 -
12. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:47,658 0:17,678 -
13. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:49,159 0:19,179 -
14. 8 867 Ivan Bahorić AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:55,582 0:25,602 -
15. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:00,266 0:30,286 -
16. 8 830 Miran Kolac AK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:08,669 0:38,689 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:00,186 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:09,519 0:09,333 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:30,041 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:40,588 0:10,547 15
3. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,110 0:11,069 12
4. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:42,451 0:12,410 10
5. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,605 0:15,564 8
6. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:47,658 0:17,617 6
7. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:49,159 0:19,118 4
8. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:56,572 0:26,531 3
9. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:00,186 0:30,145 2
10. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:00,266 0:30,225 1
11. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:02,448 0:32,407 -
12. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:16,250 0:46,209 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:49,509 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:56,143 0:06,634 15
3. 1 144 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:56,218 0:06,709 12
4. 1 125 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:56,303 0:06,794 10
5. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:56,572 0:07,063 8
6. 1 104 Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:02,448 0:12,939 6
7. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:04,290 0:14,781 4
8. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 3:16,250 0:26,741 3
9. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 3:17,375 0:27,866 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:39,798 0:00,000 20
2. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:41,110 0:01,312 15
3. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,261 0:05,463 12
4. 2 208 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,292 0:05,494 10
5. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:45,605 0:05,807 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:46,191 0:06,393 6
7. 2 205 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:52,292 0:12,494 4
8. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:53,094 0:13,296 3
9. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:54,464 0:14,666 2
10. 2 217 Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 S16 2:56,104 0:16,306 1
11. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:00,186 0:20,388 -
12. 2 279 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 3:05,735 0:25,937 -
13. 2 243 Nino Ćubić AK Stubaki Ford Focus 3:07,588 0:27,790 -
14. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:09,519 0:29,721 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:40,079 0:00,000 20
2. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:42,098 0:02,019 15
3. 3 321 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:45,318 0:05,239 12
4. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:46,080 0:06,001 10
5. 3 322 Mladen Brkić SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:53,846 0:13,767 8
6. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:55,160 0:15,081 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:46,263 0:00,000 20
2. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:47,638 0:01,375 15
3. 4 406 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:48,048 0:01,785 12
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 506 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija VW Golf GTi 2:39,275 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:40,588 0:01,313 15
3. 5 599 Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 2:41,561 0:02,286 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:42,036 0:02,761 10
5. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:42,212 0:02,937 8
6. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:42,216 0:02,941 6
7. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:42,451 0:03,176 4
8. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:42,715 0:03,440 3
9. 5 550 Mario Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:43,413 0:04,138 2
10. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:44,130 0:04,855 1
11. 5 597 Bojan Ciglenečki AKK Fridge Racing Autobianchi A112 2:44,250 0:04,975 -
12. 5 517 Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb Yugo 2:45,942 0:06,667 -
13. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:47,653 0:08,378 -
14. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:00,269 0:20,994 -
15. 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo 4:07,525 1:28,250 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:38,508 0:00,000 20
2. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 2:40,365 0:01,857 15
3. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:40,606 0:02,098 12
4. 6 642 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio 2:51,461 0:12,953 10
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Nova 500 2:29,980 0:00,000 20
2. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 2:30,041 0:00,061 15
3. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 2:35,905 0:05,925 12
4. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:36,221 0:06,241 10
5. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,419 0:15,439 8
6. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:49,159 0:19,179 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:36,276 0:00,000 20
2. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 2:37,586 0:01,310 15
3. 8 880 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:43,683 0:07,407 12
4. 8 888 Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:47,658 0:11,382 10
5. 8 867 Ivan Bahorić AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:55,582 0:19,306 8
6. 8 868 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 3:00,266 0:23,990 6
7. 8 830 Miran Kolac AK Stubaki Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:08,669 0:32,393 4
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:33,898 0:00,000 20
2. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:35,941 0:02,043 15
3. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:43,126 0:09,228 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Davor Fabijančić K7 20 Igor Mandić K5 20 Branimir Turković K4 60
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 20 Goran Laušin K3 12 Hrvoje Utović K3 52
3. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 15 Ivan Pavlović K9 15 Hrvoje Šepić K8 50
4. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Edi Milokanović K6 15 Ivica Popović K4 50
5. AK OPATIJA 15 Nino Andrejević K7 15 Zlatko Kik K1 12 Dario Ružić K6 42
6. AK STUBAKI 15 Goran Sruk K3 12 Vedran Delimar K5 12 Ivica Magdić K4 39
7. AK DUBRAVA 20 Mato Milković K9 10 Davor Čosić K5 8 Danijel Dominko K7 38
8. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Albert Ivančić K2 12 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 10 Dorijano Milanović K3 37
9. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Dejan Ciglenečki K5 1 Tomislav Grgić K2 33
10. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 12 Sandi Garguljak K9 - 27
11. AK DELTA SPORT 8 Ivan Bahorić K8 6 Luka Dančulović K8 - 14
12. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 12 Tomislav Višević K1 - - 12
13. AK HBT RACING 8 Josip Kekić K5 3 Marko Popović K5 - 11
14. AK MAX RACING 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 - - 10
15. AK DELTA 10 Mladen Mihoci K6 - - 10
16. AMK DUGO SELO 10 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 10
17. AK DELTA TIMING 4 Marko Čerljenko K5 2 Damir Petrović K2 - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 15 Ivica Popović K4 12 Donald Milokanović K7 47