AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
7. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACING '12
Mokošica, 23.09.2012.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 1:56,969 0:00,000 20
2. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 1:59,250 0:02,281 15
3. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:01,268 0:04,299 12
4. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:03,327 0:06,358 10
5. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:06,724 0:09,755 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:09,128 0:12,159 6
7. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,193 0:12,224 4
8. 2 275 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 2:09,334 0:12,365 3
9. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:11,600 0:14,631 2
10. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:13,775 0:16,806 1
11. 1 108 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:15,668 0:18,699 -
12. 2 278 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 2:15,715 0:18,746 -
13. 3 339 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Fiesta 1.8 2:19,440 0:22,471 -
- 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 nije startao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 1:57,687 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:01,092 0:03,405 15
3. 5 504 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.3 2:01,277 0:03,590 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:02,174 0:04,487 10
5. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:02,343 0:04,656 8
6. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 2:10,712 0:13,025 6
7. 5 509 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:14,802 0:17,115 4
8. 4 475 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 2:18,955 0:21,268 3
9. 5 566 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,699 0:24,012 2
10. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:25,373 0:27,686 1
11. 6 665 Zoran Novačić AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:27,635 0:29,948 -
- 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 isključen -
- 5 541 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 isključen -
- 6 696 Ivo Leženić AK Oneum VW Golf isključen -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 1:50,352 0:00,000 20
2. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 1:51,088 0:00,736 15
3. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:57,064 0:06,712 12
4. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:58,018 0:07,666 10
5. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 1:58,582 0:08,230 8
6. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:01,031 0:10,679 6
7. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Dubrava Zastava 750 2:04,808 0:14,456 4
8. 8 875 Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,345 0:22,993 3
- 9 933 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi odustao -
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 1:51,088 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:01,092 0:10,004 15
3. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:02,343 0:11,255 12
4. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:03,327 0:12,239 10
5. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,193 0:18,105 8
6. 5 509 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:14,802 0:23,714 6
- 9 933 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi odustao -
- 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:11,600 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:13,775 0:02,175 15
3. 1 108 Filip Bilota AK Trogir Yugo 55 2:15,668 0:04,068 12
- 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 nije startao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:03,327 0:00,000 20
2. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 2:06,724 0:03,397 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 2:09,128 0:05,801 12
4. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,193 0:05,866 10
5. 2 275 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi 2:09,334 0:06,007 8
6. 2 278 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic 2:15,715 0:12,388 6
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 1:56,969 0:00,000 20
2. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 1:59,250 0:02,281 15
3. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:01,268 0:04,299 12
4. 3 339 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Fiesta 1.8 2:19,440 0:22,471 10
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 475 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 2:18,955 0:00,000 20
- 4 419 Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.1 isključen -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 1:57,687 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:01,092 0:03,405 15
3. 5 504 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.3 2:01,277 0:03,590 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:02,174 0:04,487 10
5. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:02,343 0:04,656 8
6. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 2:10,712 0:13,025 6
7. 5 509 Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:14,802 0:17,115 4
8. 5 566 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 2:21,699 0:24,012 3
- 5 541 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 isključen -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 664 Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:25,373 0:00,000 20
2. 6 665 Zoran Novačić AK Skok Racing Volvo 480 Turbo 2:27,635 0:02,262 15
- 6 696 Ivo Leženić AK Oneum VW Golf isključen -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750-1.0 1:50,352 0:00,000 20
2. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750-1.12 1:51,088 0:00,736 15
3. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Dubrava Zastava 750 2:04,808 0:14,456 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:57,064 0:00,000 20
2. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 1.6 1:58,018 0:00,954 15
3. 8 875 Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,345 0:16,281 12
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 1:58,582 0:00,000 20
2. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:01,031 0:02,449 15
- 9 933 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Clio RSi odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK SKOK RACING 20 Donald Milokanović K7 20 Edi Milokanović K6 15 Zoran Novačić K6 55
2. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 20 Albert Ivančić K2 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 50
3. AK RIJEKA 20 Hrvoje Šepić K8 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 15 Ivan Pavlović K9 50
4. AK OPATIJA 15 Nino Andrejević K7 15 Marko Gebauer K5 15 Zlatko Kik K1 45
5. AK DUBRAVA 20 Mato Milković K9 12 Mladen Đajić K7 10 Davor Čosić K5 42
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 20 Stijepo Petrušić K4 12 Hrvoje Čikor K8 10 Vlaho Kristović K3 42
7. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Goran Laušin K3 12 Antun Laušin K2 39
8. AK RAGUSA RACING 20 Dragan Velašević K5 12 Tonko Muhoberac K5 6 Teo Blažević K2 38
9. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 - - 20
10. AK STUBAKI 15 Goran Sruk K3 - - 15
11. AK TROGIR 12 Filip Bilota K1 - - 12
12. AK SESVETE 8 Ivan Srebačić K5 - - 8
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Donald Milokanović K7 - - 20