štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 14.04.12. - Poreč
2. 21.04.12. - Rijeka
3. 17.06.12. - Zagreb-Dubrava
4. 09.09.12. - Šibenik
5. 23.09.12. - Mokošica
6. 29.09.12. - Novi Marof-INA
7. 07.10.12. - Novi Marof-Delta
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 4 15 8 15 12 20 15 89
2. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 10 12 20 12 15 10 10 89
3. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 1 4 0 20 8 12 20 65
4. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 6 20 4 4 20 1 2 57
5. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 8 8 3 10 10 0 12 51
6. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 20 2 0 - - 6 8 36
7. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor - - 15 - - 15 - 30
8. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 15 0 0 8 4 0 3 30
9. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - 10 6 - 3 6 25
10. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 2 10 12 - - - - 24
11. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 12 1 1 3 6 0 1 24
12. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 3 6 0 - - - - 9
13. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 0 3 6 - - - - 9
14. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team - - - - - 8 - 8
15. Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor - - - - - 4 4 8
16. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport - - 2 - - 2 0 4
17. Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 0 3 - - 3
18. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
19. Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 3
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 20 20 20 20 - 20 20 120
2. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 15 1 15 12 10 10 4 67
3. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 8 15 10 4 15 6 1 59
4. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 0 12 2 10 8 12 10 54
5. Dario Ružić AK Opatija 10 10 6 - - 8 8 42
6. Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija - - 8 - - 15 15 38
7. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - - 8 20 - - 28
8. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing 12 isk ns 6 - od - 18
9. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil - - - 15 - - - 15
10. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing - 6 3 - - 2 3 14
11. Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - - - 1 0 12 13
12. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport - - 12 - - - - 12
13. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 12 - - 12
14. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 2 8 0 od - ns 2 12
15. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 4 4 0 2 - 1 0 11
16. Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing 6 0 ns - - od - 6
17. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 6 - - 6
18. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport - - 0 - - - 6 6
19. Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija 3 0 0 - - 3 0 6
20. Marko Palijan AK Dubrava - - 4 - - - - 4
21. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 4 - - 4
22. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 0 0 0 - - 4 0 4
23. Daniel Srijemsi AK Opatija 0 3 - - - - - 3
24. Natanel Petrov AK RTZ - - - 3 - - - 3
25. Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 3 - - 3
26. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 0 2 0 ns - ns 0 2
27. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 2 - - 2
28. Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 1 0 - - - - - 1
29. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava - - 1 - - - - 1
30. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 - - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE III
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 15 20 20 15 15 12 15 112
2. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 12 8 6 20 20 4 10 80
3. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 10 10 12 10 6 4 72
4. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 15 12 4 6 8 8 53
5. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 0 12 15 8 12 2 3 52
6. Mato Milković AK Dubrava 6 4 ns 6 8 10 12 46
7. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - 20 20 40
8. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 8 1 8 10 - 1 0 28
9. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing - 0 4 - - 15 6 25
10. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 10 2 - - - - - 12
11. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 4 3 - - - 3 - 10
12. Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac - 6 - - - - - 6
13. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 1 0 2 2 - 0 0 5
14. Mladen Đajić AK Dubrava - - - - 4 - - 4
15. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 3 - - - - - - 3
16. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport - - 3 - - - - 3
17. Filip Škugor AK Mihovil - - - 3 - - - 3
18. Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 3 - - 3
19. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 2 - - - - - - 2
20. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - - - - - 2 2
21. Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport 0 - 1 - - - - 1
22. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - 1 - - - 1
23. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki - - - - - 0 1 1
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 15 15 20 20 - 20 20 110
2. Martina Bradić AK Sesvete 12 10 15 15 - 12 15 79
3. Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 20 20 - - - - - 40
4. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 10 12 - - - - - 22
5. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - - - - - 15 - 15
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 140
2. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 12 15 15 8 15 12 10 87
3. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 3 12 12 15 12 15 15 84
4. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 4 8 8 12 10 8 12 62
5. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 10 6 6 10 8 6 8 54
6. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 8 4 10 6 - 10 4 42
7. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 15 10 - - - - - 25
8. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 6 - 4 - - 4 6 20
9. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 2 2 0 3 ns 0 3 10
10. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 1 3 1 2 - 1 2 10
11. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 6 - - 6
12. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - 4 - - - 4
13. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 3 - - - - 3
14. Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki - - 0 - - 3 - 3
15. Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport - - - - - 2 1 3
16. Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava - - 2 - - - - 2
17. Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki - 1 0 - - - 0 1
18. Mladen Pervan AK Oneum - - - 1 - - - 1
- Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - 0 - - 0 - 0
- Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki - - 0 - - - 0 0
- Šime Rožić AK Trogir - - - 0 - - - 0
- Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od - - 0
- Edi Mikulandra AK Mihovil - - - isk - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. AK SKOK RACING 55 55 40 60 55 45 50 360
2. AK RIJEKA 38 55 55 50 50 50 50 348
3. AK OPATIJA 55 55 50 47 45 39 42 333
4. AK DUBRAVA 52 37 45 52 42 40 38 306
5. SAK SAMOBOR 32 38 33 48 39 55 52 297
6. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 50 50 26 39 50 33 37 285
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 29 34 50 14 - 60 60 247
8. AK STUBAKI 20 16 52 30 15 36 39 208
9. AK SB AUTO SPORT 12 20 50 15 20 42 33 192
10. AK SESVETE 4 16 8 18 8 16 27 97
11. AK PULA-ROVINJ 30 30 15 - - - - 75
12. AK HBT RACING 4 14 10 - - 15 11 54
13. AK RAGUSA RACING - - - 12 38 - - 50
14. AK DELTA TIMING 25 3 0 14 - 2 6 50
15. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 27 10 12 - - - - 49
16. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - - 6 42 - - 48
17. AK TROGIR - - - 32 12 - - 44
18. AK MAX RACING - 8 10 - - 15 10 43
19. AMK DUGO SELO - - 6 - - 15 10 31
20. AK DELTA SPORT - - 1 - - 14 14 29
21. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE - - - 8 - 8 12 28
22. AK MIHOVIL - - - 27 - - - 27
23. AK MATULJI RACING 15 10 - - - - - 25
24. AK RTZ - - - 19 - - - 19
25. AK DELTA - - 0 - - 8 10 18
26. AK ONEUM - - - 15 0 - - 15
27. AKK PETAR KLEPAC - 12 - - - - - 12
28. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 10 - - - - - - 10
29. AKK FRIDGE RACING - - 10 - - - 0 10
30. AK KLEK - - - 10 - - - 10
31. AK RI AUTOSPORT - 4 4 - - - - 8
32. AK ZRINSKI - - 6 - - - - 6
33. AK INA ZAGREB - - 2 - - - 0 2
34. SAK SPLIT - - - 1 - - - 1
- AK OMIŠ MOTORSPORT - - - 0 - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM - 55 40 60 20 45 47 267
 
UKUPNO KLASE