štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 14.04.12. - Poreč
2. 21.04.12. - Rijeka
3. 17.06.12. - Zagreb-Dubrava
4. 09.09.12. - Šibenik
5. 23.09.12. - Mokošica
6. 29.09.12. - Novi Marof-INA
7. 07.10.12. - Novi Marof-Delta
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport [12] 20 20 15 20 20 20 115
2. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 10 15 15 20 15 [10] 15 90
3. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 8 8 8 12 [ns] 6 8 50
4. Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište - - 6 8 - 8 12 34
5. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 20 12 - - - - - 32
6. Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing 15 10 - - - - - 25
7. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - - - - 15 10 25
8. Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki - - 10 - - 12 - 22
9. Filip Bilota AK Trogir - - - 10 12 - - 22
10. Milan Vignjević AK Stubaki - - 12 - - - 6 18
11. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 6 - - - - - 12
12. Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava - 4 3 - - 3 2 12
13. Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki - 3 4 - - - 3 10
14. Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava - - - - - 4 4 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 8 15 [2] 20 15 20 20 98
2. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 10 20 12 15 20 [8] 15 92
3. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 20 10 4 - - 15 12 61
4. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 15 6 6 12 10 [4] 8 57
5. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 12 8 8 8 12 6 [6] 54
6. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - 20 10 - 12 10 52
7. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 6 12 15 - - - - 33
8. Tomislav Grgić AK SB Auto Sport - - 10 - - 10 1 21
9. Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - 6 8 - - 14
10. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava od 3 3 - - 3 3 12
11. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija 4 4 - - - - - 8
12. Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing 0 0 0 4 - 2 2 8
13. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 6 - - 6
14. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 1 1 0 3 - 1 0 6
15. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing - - - - - - 4 4
16. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj 2 2 0 - - - - 4
17. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing 3 - - - - - - 3
18. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ - - - 2 - - - 2
19. Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport - - 1 - - - - 1
20. Damir Bilić SAK Split - - - 1 - - - 1
- Martina Bradić AK Sesvete 0 0 0 0 - 0 0 0
- Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - 0 - - 0 - 0
- Dragan Jelić AK SB Auto Sport - - 0 - - - - 0
- Roko Krsnik AK Delta - - 0 - - 0 0 0
- Marko Žnidarić AK Stubaki - - 0 - - 0 - 0
- Nino Ćubić AK Stubaki - - - - - - 0 0
- Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing isk - - - - - - 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 12 15 [10] 20 12 20 20 99
2. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 20 12 20 15 15 [12] 15 97
3. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 15 20 8 12 20 [6] 10 85
4. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor - - 15 - - 15 - 30
5. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 8 10 12 - - - - 30
6. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 6 6 6 - - 4 6 28
7. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 10 8 3 - - - - 21
8. Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor - - - - - 8 12 20
9. Igor Jurković AK RTZ - - - 10 - - - 10
10. Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 10 - - 10
11. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team - - - - - 10 - 10
12. Mladen Brkić SAK Samobor - - - - - - 8 8
13. Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport - 4 4 - - - - 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing 20 20 8 20 - 15 15 98
2. Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija 15 10 15 - - 20 20 80
3. Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki - - 20 15 - 12 12 59
4. Daniel Srijemsi AK Opatija 10 15 - - - - - 25
5. Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 - - - - - 24
6. tijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 20 - - 20
7. Goran Švegel AK Dubrava - - 12 - - - - 12
8. Ivica Graberski AK Oneum - - - 12 - - - 12
9. Kristijan Murgić AKK Fridge Racing - - 10 - - - - 10
10. Ivan Špika AK Trogir - - - 10 - - - 10
11. Šime Rožić AK Trogir - - - 8 - - - 8
- Luko Vuičić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - isk - - 0
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 20 [6] 20 20 10 12 10 92
2. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 12 20 15 8 15 10 [4] 80
3. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete [3] 15 8 15 8 15 15 76
4. Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija - - 12 - - 20 20 52
5. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing - 10 10 - - 6 8 34
6. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - - 12 20 - - 32
7. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija 8 12 1 od - ns 6 27
8. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing 15 isk ns 10 - od - 25
9. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 6 8 4 ns - ns 1 19
10. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 4 4 0 - - 8 3 19
11. Dejan Ciglenečki AK SB Auto Sport - - 6 - - - 12 18
12. Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing 10 3 ns - - od - 13
13. Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 12 - - 12
14. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - - 3 - - 4 2 9
15. Natanel Petrov AK RTZ - - - 6 - - - 6
16. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 6 - - 6
17. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 4 - - - 4
18. Alen Hasanović AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 4 - - 4
19. Goran Ban AK RTZ - - - 3 - - - 3
20. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 3 - - 3
21. Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor - - 0 - - 3 0 3
22. Igor Črnac AK Opatija Motorsport - 2 - - - - - 2
23. Zlatko Barbić AK INA Zagreb - - 2 - - ns 0 2
24. Andro Šimunić AK Oneum - - - 2 - - - 2
25. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - 2 - 2
26. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki - 1 0 - - - - 1
27. Mladen Pervan AK Oneum - - - 1 - - - 1
28. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - - - - - 1 - 1
- Bojan Ciglenečki AKK Fridge Racing - - 0 - - - 0 0
- Danijel Pavličević AK INA Zagreb - - - - - 0 - 0
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 - - - 0 0
- Ante Dolić SAK Samobor - - ns - - - 0 0
- Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - 0 - - - - 0
- Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - 0 - - - - 0
- Danijel Boban AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava - - 0 - - - - 0
- Dorian Mirenić SAK Samobor - - ns - - - - 0
- Edi Mikulandra AK Mihovil - - - isk - - - 0
- Tomislav Tomaš AK Oneum - - - isk - - - 0
- Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - isk - - 0
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 20 20 20 20 - 20 20 120
2. Dario Ružić AK Opatija 15 15 12 - - 15 12 69
3. Edi Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - - - 20 10 15 45
4. Mladen Mihoci AK Delta - - - - - 8 10 18
5. Branko Marić AK SB Auto Sport - - 15 - - - - 15
6. Darko Jelača AK Mihovil - - - 15 - - - 15
7. Zoran Novačić AK Skok Racing - - - - 15 - - 15
8. Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport - - 3 - - 12 - 15
9. Marko Palijan AK Dubrava - - 10 - - - - 10
10. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava - - 8 - - - - 8
11. Dalibor Pečnjak AMK Dugo Selo - - 6 - - - - 6
12. Tomislav Bertečić AK Dubrava - - 4 - - - - 4
13. Igor Baburić SAK Samobor - - 2 - - - - 2
- Ivo Leženić AK Oneum - - - - isk - - 0
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 20 20 20 15 15 [12] 15 105
2. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 15 15 12 20 20 [10] 12 94
3. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 12 12 15 12 - 8 8 67
4. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 10 10 8 10 - 6 6 50
5. Davor Fabijančić AKK Zanatlija - - 4 - - 20 20 44
6. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing - 8 10 - - 15 10 43
7. Mladen Đajić AK Dubrava - - - - 12 - - 12
8. Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Zrinski - - 6 - - - - 6
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 20 15 15 20 [15] 20 20 110
2. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka [4] 20 20 15 20 12 15 102
3. Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka 12 10 - - - 15 - 37
4. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport 15 8 - - - - - 23
5. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki - - - - - 10 12 22
6. Ivan Rostohar AKK Zanatlija 6 - - - - - 10 16
7. Ivan Bahorić AK Delta Sport - - - - - 8 8 16
8. Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac - 12 - - - - - 12
9. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - 12 - - - 12
10. Hrvoje Čikor AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 12 - - 12
11. Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport - - - - - 6 6 12
12. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 10 - - - - - - 10
13. Zlatko Lacmanović AK Klek - - - 10 - - - 10
14. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - - - - - 8
15. Miran Kolac AK Stubaki - - - - - 4 4 8
16. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 3 - - - - - - 3
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Mato Milković AK Dubrava 20 15 [ns] 20 20 20 20 115
2. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - 20 20 15 15 15 15 100
3. Marin Jurčić AK Opatija 15 10 10 - - 12 - 47
4. Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport 12 - 12 - - - - 24
5. Elvis Puž AK Opatija 10 12 - - - - - 22
6. Denis Šroler AK SB Auto Sport - - 15 - - - - 15
7. Filip Škugor AK Mihovil - - - 12 - - - 12
8. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - - - - - 12 12
9. Karlo Vučić AK Dubrava - - 8 - - - - 8
- Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od - - 0
- Tomislav Grubiša AK Omiš Motorsport - - - ns - - - 0
- Goran Miličević AK Omiš Motorsport - - - ns - - - 0
- Mato Dumenčić AK SB Auto Sport - - isk - - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE