AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
15. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM '12
Rijeka, 21.04.2012.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:06,024 0:00,000 20
2. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:08,449 0:02,425 15
3. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:08,906 0:02,882 12
4. 3 308 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:09,329 0:03,305 10
5. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,378 0:03,354 8
6. 3 315 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:09,815 0:03,791 6
7. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:10,060 0:04,036 4
8. 2 204 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:10,533 0:04,509 3
9. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:11,668 0:05,644 2
10. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:12,080 0:06,056 1
11. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,319 0:07,295 -
12. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:13,778 0:07,754 -
13. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:14,557 0:08,533 -
14. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:15,068 0:09,044 -
15. 2 214 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:16,792 0:10,768 -
16. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,859 0:10,835 -
17. 1 119 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:17,905 0:11,881 -
18. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,684 0:17,660 -
19. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:24,047 0:18,023 -
20. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:24,179 0:18,155 -
21. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,502 0:20,478 -
22. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:26,703 0:20,679 -
23. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:27,603 0:21,579 -
24. 1 136 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:36,135 0:30,111 -
25. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 2:39,182 0:33,158 -
26. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:43,839 0:37,815 -
27. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:47,541 0:41,517 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:01,769 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:03,927 0:02,158 15
3. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,491 0:02,722 12
4. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:05,430 0:03,661 10
5. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:07,009 0:05,240 8
6. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:07,175 0:05,406 6
7. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:08,308 0:06,539 4
8. 4 411 Daniel Srijemsi AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:08,971 0:07,202 3
9. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:09,551 0:07,782 2
10. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:10,817 0:09,048 1
11. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:11,139 0:09,370 -
12. 4 403 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:13,175 0:11,406 -
13. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:19,515 0:17,746 -
14. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:22,442 0:20,673 -
15. 5 546 Igor Črnac AK Opatija Motorsport Citroën C2 2:24,252 0:22,483 -
16. 5 580 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:38,017 0:36,248 -
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo isključen -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:56,137 0:00,000 20
2. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 2:00,076 0:03,939 15
3. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:01,407 0:05,270 12
4. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:02,059 0:05,922 10
5. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750 2:02,219 0:06,082 8
6. 8 803 Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac Yugo 2:03,304 0:07,167 6
7. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:03,448 0:07,311 4
8. 8 805 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:03,690 0:07,553 3
9. 8 808 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 2:07,105 0:10,968 2
10. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:11,424 0:15,287 1
11. 9 914 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo 2:12,417 0:16,280 -
12. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:14,772 0:18,635 -
13. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:16,539 0:20,402 -
14. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:18,145 0:22,008 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:13,175 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,684 0:10,509 15
3. 1 136 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:36,135 0:22,960 12
4. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:47,541 0:34,366 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:56,137 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:03,927 0:07,790 15
3. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,491 0:08,354 12
4. 8 808 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 2:07,105 0:10,968 10
5. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,378 0:13,241 8
6. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,319 0:17,182 6
7. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:14,772 0:18,635 4
8. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,684 0:27,547 3
9. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,502 0:30,365 2
10. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:43,839 0:47,702 1
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK SB Auto Sport Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:13,778 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,859 0:03,081 15
3. 1 119 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:17,905 0:04,127 12
4. 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Uno 60S 2:24,047 0:10,269 10
5. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,502 0:12,724 8
6. 1 136 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:36,135 0:22,357 6
7. 1 109 Saša Pribičević AK Dubrava Yugo 60 2:39,182 0:25,404 4
8. 1 110 Mislav Latinčić AK Stubaki Fiat Punto 55 2:43,839 0:30,061 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 203 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:09,378 0:00,000 20
2. 2 202 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:10,060 0:00,682 15
3. 2 204 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:10,533 0:01,155 12
4. 2 242 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:11,668 0:02,290 10
5. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:12,080 0:02,702 8
6. 2 210 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:13,319 0:03,941 6
7. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:14,557 0:05,179 4
8. 2 219 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 2:15,068 0:05,690 3
9. 2 214 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Twingo 2:16,792 0:07,414 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:23,684 0:14,306 1
11. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:26,703 0:17,325 -
12. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:47,541 0:38,163 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 302 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Seat Ibiza 2.0 16V 2:06,024 0:00,000 20
2. 3 303 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:08,449 0:02,425 15
3. 3 304 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:08,906 0:02,882 12
4. 3 308 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:09,329 0:03,305 10
5. 3 315 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:09,815 0:03,791 8
6. 3 331 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 2:24,179 0:18,155 6
7. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:27,603 0:21,579 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 405 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Autobianchi A112 2:08,308 0:00,000 20
2. 4 411 Daniel Srijemsi AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:08,971 0:00,663 15
3. 4 403 Iva Popović-Peruško AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:13,175 0:04,867 12
4. 4 409 Branimir Turković AKK Zanatlija Autobianchi A112 2:22,442 0:14,134 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:03,927 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 2:04,491 0:00,564 15
3. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:07,009 0:03,082 12
4. 5 564 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:07,175 0:03,248 10
5. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:09,551 0:05,624 8
6. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:10,817 0:06,890 6
7. 5 551 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:11,139 0:07,212 4
8. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:19,515 0:15,588 3
9. 5 546 Igor Črnac AK Opatija Motorsport Citroën C2 2:24,252 0:20,325 2
10. 5 580 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:38,017 0:34,090 1
- 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo isključen -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Ford Fiesta ST 2:01,769 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:05,430 0:03,661 15
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 720 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:56,137 0:00,000 20
2. 7 701 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing
Motodrom Poreč R.T.
Zastava 750 2:02,219 0:06,082 15
3. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:11,424 0:15,287 12
4. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:14,772 0:18,635 10
5. 7 705 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing Fiat Cinquecento 2:18,145 0:22,008 8
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 807 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:01,407 0:00,000 20
2. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:02,059 0:00,652 15
3. 8 803 Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac Yugo 2:03,304 0:01,897 12
4. 8 805 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:03,690 0:02,283 10
5. 8 808 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Yugo 2:07,105 0:05,698 8
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 903 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 2:00,076 0:00,000 20
2. 9 999 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:03,448 0:03,372 15
3. 9 914 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Fiat Uno Turbo 2:12,417 0:12,341 12
4. 9 906 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:16,539 0:16,463 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK RIJEKA 20 Ivan Pavlović K9 20 Hrvoje Šepić K8 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 55
2. AK SKOK RACING 20 Marino Milokanović K6 20 Ivica Popović K4 15 Donald Milokanović K7 55
3. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Marko Gebauer K5 15 Dario Ružić K6 55
4. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Dorijano Milanović K3 20 Albert Ivančić K2 10 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 50
5. SAK SAMOBOR 15 Goran Laušin K3 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 8 Antun Laušin K2 38
6. AK DUBRAVA 15 Mato Milković K9 12 Danijel Dominko K7 10 Hrvoje Dominko K7 37
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Saša Čaklović K5 12 Danijel Babić K2 10 Branimir Turković K4 34
8. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Iva Popović- Peruško K4 10 Igor Ilić K3 8 Davor Sotlar K3 30
9. AK SB AUTO SPORT 20 Jurica Ružić K1 - - 20
10. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 1 Amera Agić K2 - 16
11. AK STUBAKI 12 Goran Sruk K3 3 Mislav Latinčić K1 1 Vedran Delimar K5 16
12. AK HBT RACING 10 Josip Kekić K5 4 Marko Popović K5 - 14
13. AK PETAR KLEPAC 12 Zoran Vidmar K8 - - 12
14. AK MATULJI RACING 10 Leo Ilinić K1 - - 10
15. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 8 Edi Kuharić K8 2 Igor Črnac K5 - 10
16. AK MAX RACING 8 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 - - 8
17. AK RI AUTOSPORT 4 Amir Malkić K3 - - 4
18. AK DELTA TIMING 3 Marijan Vidmar K5 - - 3
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. MOTODROM POREČ RACING TEAM 20 Marino Milokanović K6 20 Ivica Popović K4 15 Donald Milokanović K7 55