KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '13
Slano-Banići, 19.05.2013.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 5 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 16V 4:23,662 0:00,000 20
2. 4 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:27,034 0:03,372 15
3. 1 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 1.6 4:28,581 0:04,919 12
4. 867 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubovačka Yugo 1.6 4:30,747 0:07,085 10
5. 100 4 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:31,491 0:07,829 8
6. 577 5 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 4:33,137 0:09,475 6
7. 876 5 Bojan Juranić AK Petar Klepac Renault 5 4:35,267 0:11,605 4
8. 32 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:35,322 0:11,660 3
9. 307 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 4:42,490 0:18,828 2
10. 305 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 4:42,971 0:19,309 1
11. 14 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:44,324 0:20,662 -
12. 18 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:44,713 0:21,051 -
13. 346 3 Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 4:46,180 0:22,518 -
14. 204 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:46,503 0:22,841 -
15. 727 4 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 4:47,285 0:23,623 -
16. 28 5 Tomislav Šestan AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.6 4:51,763 0:28,101 -
17. 6 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Polo GTi 4:53,145 0:29,483 -
18. 532 5 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubovačka Yugo 1.6 4:53,158 0:29,496 -
19. 35 4 Đivo Feregja AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:54,209 0:30,547 -
20. 313 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
www.riautosport.hr Team
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 4:54,220 0:30,558 -
21. 267 2 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:57,286 0:33,624 -
22. 99 6 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 4:58,241 0:34,579 -
23. 232 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 4:59,872 0:36,210 -
24. 55 3 Mijo Jozović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 206 5:00,215 0:36,553 -
25. 310 3 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubovačka Ford Fiesta XR2 5:01,376 0:37,714 -
26. 103 4 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:08,311 0:44,649 -
27. 151 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:09,777 0:46,115 -
28. 2 1 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Renault Clio 1.2 5:14,570 0:50,908 -
29. 878 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 5:24,461 1:00,799 -
30. 329 6 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Golf III TDi 5:25,646 1:01,984 -
31. 126 1 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 5:27,467 1:03,805 -
32. 195 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Punto 1.2 5:34,807 1:11,145 -
33. 371 6 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubovačka Seat Cordoba TDi 5:34,881 1:11,219 -
34. 152 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:04,255 1:40,593 -
- 209 2 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi odustao -
- 223 2 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo odustao -
- 510 5 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 516 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 571 5 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 1.6 odustao -
- 598 5 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 152 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:04,255 0:00,000 20
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 346 3 Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 4:46,180 0:00,000 20
2. 28 5 Tomislav Šestan AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.6 4:51,763 0:05,583 15
3. 267 2 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:57,286 0:11,106 12
4. 103 4 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:08,311 0:22,131 10
5. 878 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 5:24,461 0:38,281 8
6. 126 1 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 5:27,467 0:41,287 6
- 571 5 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 1.6 odustao

-
- 598 5 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 odustao

 

-
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 232 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 4:59,872 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 151 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:09,777 0:00,000 20
2. 2 1 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Renault Clio 1.2 5:14,570 0:04,793 15
3. 126 1 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 5:27,467 0:17,690 12
4. 195 1 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Fiat Punto 1.2 5:34,807 0:25,030 10
5. 152 1 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 6:04,255 0:54,478 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 14 2 Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 4:44,324 0:00,000 20
2. 204 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:46,503 0:02,179 15
3. 267 2 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:57,286 0:12,962 12
4. 232 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 4:59,872 0:15,548 10
- 209 2 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubovačka Opel Corsa 1.6 GSi odustao -
- 223 2 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo odustao -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 307 3 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 4:42,490 0:00,000 20
2. 305 3 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 RSi 4:42,971 0:00,481 15
3. 18 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:44,713 0:02,223 12
4. 346 3 Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 4:46,180 0:03,690 10
5. 6 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Polo GTi 4:53,145 0:10,655 8
6. 55 3 Mijo Jozović AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 206 5:00,215 0:17,725 6
7. 310 3 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubovačka Ford Fiesta XR2 5:01,376 0:18,886 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 4 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:27,034 0:00,000 20
2. 100 4 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:31,491 0:04,457 15
3. 32 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:35,322 0:08,288 12
4. 727 4 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 4:47,285 0:20,251 10
5. 35 4 Đivo Feregja AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 4:54,209 0:27,175 8
6. 103 4 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 5:08,311 0:41,277 6
7. 878 4 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 5:24,461 0:57,427 4
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 5 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio 2.0 16V 4:23,662 0:00,000 20
2. 1 5 Zoran Vidmar AK Petar Klepac Yugo 1.6 4:28,581 0:04,919 15
3. 867 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubovačka Yugo 1.6 4:30,747 0:07,085 12
4. 577 5 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 4:33,137 0:09,475 10
5. 876 5 Bojan Juranić AK Petar Klepac Renault 5 4:35,267 0:11,605 8
6. 28 5 Tomislav Šestan AK Split Motorsport Yugo 1.6 4:51,763 0:28,101 6
7. 532 5 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubovačka Yugo 1.6 4:53,158 0:29,496 4
- 510 5 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 516 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 571 5 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 1.6 odustao -
- 598 5 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 313 6 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj
www.riautosport.hr Team
Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 4:54,220 0:00,000 20
2. 99 6 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 4:58,241 0:04,021 15
3. 329 6 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
VW Golf III TDi 5:25,646 0:31,426 12
4. 371 6 Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubovačka Seat Cordoba TDi 5:34,881 0:40,661 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Davor Sotlar K3 20 Zoran Vlahović K6 15 Igor Ilić K3 55
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Marin Nežić K4 20 Igor Bogović K1 12 Gianluca Antonini K1 52
3. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Muhamedali Maksuti K2 15 Danijel Grubiša K2 12 Dean Jurasić K4 47
4. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 15 Hrvoje Čikor K4 15 Hrvoje Čikor K1 12 Romano Radić K2 42
5. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 12 Deni Kmetović K5 10 Stijepo Petrušić K6 4 Nikola Lubura K5 26
6. AK PETAR KLEPAC 15 Zoran Vidmar K5 8 Bojan Juranić K5 - 23
7. AK RIJEKA 20 Ivan Pavlović K5 - - 20
8. AK RI AUTOSPORT 12 Amir Malkić K6 8 Goran Crnković K3 - 20
9. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Dragan Velašević K5 10 Mladen Đajić K4 - 20
10. AK D.T. 12 Toni Malinarich K3 - - 12
11. SAK SAMOBOR 10 Antun Laušin K2 - - 10
12. AK MIHOVIL 10 Joso Juričev Mikulin K3 - - 10
13. AK MATULJI RACING 10 Leo ilinić K1 - - 10
14. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 6 Tomislav Šestan K5 - - 6
15. AK OPATIJA 6 Leo Rudan K4 - - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 20 Zoran Vlahović K6 12 Amir Malkić K6 8 Goran Crnković K3 40