RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
40. CROATIA RALLY '13
Poreč, 26.-28.09.2013.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia S200
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:14:00,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 30 2 Aleks Humar
Florjan Rus
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio R3
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 1:14:55,9 0:00:55,4 18
3. 6 1 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta RRC
AK D.T. Poreč
0:00 1:15:41,8 0:01:41,3 15
4. 43 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:16:23,2 0:02:22,7 12
5. 19 1 Darko Peljhan
Tina Lazar
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:16:37,0 0:02:36,5 10
6. 27 1 Jani Trček
Vilijem Ošlaj
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RD Beja Šport
0:00 1:16:45,2 0:02:44,7 8
7. 54 3 Alan Pajk
Jaka Cevc
SVN
SVN
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 1:17:46,4 0:03:45,9 6
8. 26 1 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:18:42,8 0:04:42,3 4
9. 50 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Szabolc Odor
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:18:43,7 0:04:43,2 2
10. 37 2 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën DS3 R3T
AK D.T. Poreč/AKK Zanatlija
1:10 1:19:15,7 0:05:15,2 1
11. 46 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:19:46,1 0:05:45,6 -
12. 48 3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SWE
SRB
Renault Clio RS
WRR
0:00 1:19:47,5 0:05:47,0 -
13. 78 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:20:26,0 0:06:25,5 -
14. 44 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:10 1:20:43,8 0:06:43,3 -
15. 41 2 Kristof Klausz
Jozsef Kerekes
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Klausz SE
0:00 1:21:07,1 0:07:06,6 -
16. 63 3 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 1:21:31,8 0:07:31,3 -
17. 53 3 Tim Novak
Uroš Ocvirk
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia R2
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:22:23,7 0:08:23,2 -
18. 85 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:22:52,0 0:08:51,5 -
19. 72 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:22:55,3 0:08:54,8 -
20. 62 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 1:24:04,2 0:10:03,7 -
21. 65 4 Alessandro Cepek
Fabrizio Colja
ITA
ITA
MG Rover ZR 105
Alessandro Cepek
0:10 1:24:18,4 0:10:17,9 -
22. 49 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Zrinski/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:24:36,9 0:10:36,4 -
23. 71 4 Martin Mlinar
Miran Mlinar
SVN
SVN
MG Rover ZR 105
AMD Buhc
0:00 1:24:43,0 0:10:42,5 -
24. 45 2 Branko Jemrić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia RS 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra/AK Fridge Rac.
0:00 1:24:46,8 0:10:46,3 -
25. 56 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 1:26:52,9 0:12:52,4 -
26. 75 4 Andrej Velkavrh
Matej Sedej
SVN
SVN
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMD Buhc
0:30 1:29:02,3 0:15:01,8 -
27. 67 4 Ervin Malavašič
Denis Mravlje
SVN
SVN
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:30 1:30:14,9 0:16:14,4 -
28. 73 4 Paulo Petretić
Damir Surina
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:30:48,2 0:16:47,7 -
- 61 4 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 64 4 Grega Premrl
Gregor Brešer
SVN
SVN
MG Rover ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
odustali -
- 66 4 Klavdija Senica
Miran Šmid
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda Kit Car
Avtosport Jazon
odustali -
- 86 4 Muhamedali Maksuti
Toni Malinarich
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team/AK D.T.
odustali
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia S200
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:14:00,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 6 1 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta RRC
AK D.T. Poreč
0:00 1:15:41,8 0:01:41,3 18
3. 19 1 Darko Peljhan
Tina Lazar
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:16:37,0 0:02:36,5 15
4. 27 1 Jani Trček
Vilijem Ošlaj
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
RD Beja Šport
0:00 1:16:45,2 0:02:44,7 12
5. 26 1 Rajko Žakelj
Blaž Selan
SVN
SVN
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
Autosport Jazon
0:00 1:18:42,8 0:04:42,3 10
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 2 Aleks Humar
Florjan Rus
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio R3
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 1:14:55,9 0:00:00,0 25
2. 50 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Szabolc Odor
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:18:43,7 0:03:47,8 18
3. 37 2 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën DS3 R3T
AK D.T. Poreč/AKK Zanatlija
1:10 1:19:15,7 0:04:19,8 15
4. 41 2 Kristof Klausz
Jozsef Kerekes
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Klausz SE
0:00 1:21:07,1 0:06:11,2 12
5. 85 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
0:00 1:22:52,0 0:07:56,1 10
6. 62 2 Boro Mateša
Zoran Harapin
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Zagorje Oroslavje
0:00 1:24:04,2 0:09:08,3 8
7. 49 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Zrinski/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:24:36,9 0:09:41,0 6
8. 45 2 Branko Jemrić
Marko Stiperski
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia RS 1.9 TDi
AK AD-Astra/AK Fridge Rac.
0:00 1:24:46,8 0:09:50,9 4
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 43 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:16:23,2 0:00:00,0 25
2. 54 3 Alan Pajk
Jaka Cevc
SVN
SVN
Citroën C2 R2 Max
AMD Slovenija Avto
0:00 1:17:46,4 0:01:23,2 18
3. 46 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Damir Kuzmić
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:19:46,1 0:03:22,9 15
4. 48 3 Vladica Rabrenović
Radmil Radivojević
SWE
SRB
Renault Clio RS
WRR
0:00 1:19:47,5 0:03:24,3 12
5. 78 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:20:26,0 0:04:02,8 10
6. 44 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:10 1:20:43,8 0:04:20,6 8
7. 63 3 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Ford Fiesta ST
AK Rally-Baba
0:00 1:21:31,8 0:05:08,6 6
8. 53 3 Tim Novak
Uroš Ocvirk
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia R2
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:22:23,7 0:06:00,5 4
9. 56 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
0:00 1:26:52,9 0:10:29,7 2
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 72 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:22:55,3 0:00:00,0 25
2. 65 4 Alessandro Cepek
Fabrizio Colja
ITA
ITA
MG Rover ZR 105
Alessandro Cepek
0:10 1:24:18,4 0:01:23,1 18
3. 71 4 Martin Mlinar
Miran Mlinar
SVN
SVN
MG Rover ZR 105
AMD Buhc
0:00 1:24:43,0 0:01:47,7 15
4. 75 4 Andrej Velkavrh
Matej Sedej
SVN
SVN
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AMD Buhc
0:30 1:29:02,3 0:06:07,0 12
5. 67 4 Ervin Malavašič
Denis Mravlje
SVN
SVN
VW Polo 1.4 16V
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:30 1:30:14,9 0:07:19,6 10
6. 73 4 Paulo Petretić
Damir Surina
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:30:48,2 0:07:52,9 8
- 61 4 Ivan Bahorić
Mario Bahorić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK Delta Sport
odustali -
- 64 4 Grega Premrl
Gregor Brešer
SVN
SVN
MG Rover ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
odustali -
- 66 4 Klavdija Senica
Miran Šmid
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda Kit Car
Avtosport Jazon
odustali -
- 86 4 Muhamedali Maksuti
Toni Malinarich
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team/AK D.T.
odustali -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 83 5/S3 Mišel Zupančič
Damijan Andrejka
SVN
SVN
BMW M3
AK Plamtex Sport
0:00 1:18:49,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 89 5/S1 Jan Mrak
Helena Šmit
SVN
SVN
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:24:03,7 0:05:14,2 18
3. 58 5/S3 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:26:55,0 0:08:05,5 15
4. 87 5/S2 Sandi Jugovac
Dorjano Milanović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:26:58,8 0:08:09,3 12
5. 84 5/S2 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HRV
HRV
Lada VFTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
1:50 1:28:34,7 0:09:45,2 10
6. 94 5/S1 Saša Saksida
Aleš Ličen
SVN
SVN
Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:30:02,8 0:11:13,3 8
7. 21 5/S3 Balazs Baumgartner
Bence Szabo
HUN
HRV
Subaru Impreza
Big Push R.T./AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:39:05,8 0:20:16,3 6
- 47 5/S3 Almir Vrpčić
Tomislav Pospiš
BIH
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK ARC Rac./AKK Sv.Nedelja
odustali -
- 82 5/S3 Aleš Zrinski
Tadej Štupar
SVN
SVN
BMW M3
AK Plamtex Sport
odustali -
- 88 5/S2 Roland Ferenčić
Danijel Grubiša
HRV
HRV
Dacia Sandero 1.6 MPi
AK Istra Racing Team
odustali -
- 93 5/S2 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
HRV
HRV
Seat Ibiza
AK Klek/AMD Buzet
odustali -
 
GRUPA S1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 89 5/S1 Jan Mrak
Helena Šmit
SVN
SVN
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:24:03,7 0:00:00,0 25
2. 94 5/S1 Saša Saksida
Aleš Ličen
SVN
SVN
Yugo 1.3
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:30:02,8 0:05:59,1 18
 
GRUPA S2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 87 5/S2 Sandi Jugovac
Dorjano Milanović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:26:58,8 0:00:00,0 25
2. 84 5/S2 Tomislav Škalić
Zdravko Škalić
HRV
HRV
Lada VFTS
AKK Sveta Nedelja
1:50 1:28:34,7 0:01:35,9 18
- 88 5/S2 Roland Ferenčić
Danijel Grubiša
HRV
HRV
Dacia Sandero 1.6 MPi
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 odustali

-
- 93 5/S2 Miroslav Ujdenica
Sanjin Sirotić
HRV
HRV
Seat Ibiza
AK Klek/AMD Buzet
0:00 odustali
 
-
 
GRUPA S3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 83 5/S3 Mišel Zupančič
Damijan Andrejka
SVN
SVN
BMW M3
AK Plamtex Sport
0:00 1:18:49,5 0:00:00,0 25
2. 58 5/S3 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:26:55,0 0:08:05,5 18
3. 21 5/S3 Balazs Baumgartner
Bence Szabo
HUN
HRV
Subaru Impreza
Big Push R.T./AK Delta Sport
0:00 1:39:05,8 0:20:16,3 15
- 47 5/S3 Almir Vrpčić
Tomislav Pospiš
BIH
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
AK ARC Rac./AKK Sv.Nedelja
odustali -
- 82 5/S3 Aleš Zrinski
Tadej Štupar
SVN
SVN
BMW M3
AK Plamtex Sport
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. CITROËN 25 Viliam Prodan K3 18 Alan Pajk K3 15 Nikola Dobrila K2 58
2. RENAULT 25 Aleks Humar K2 12 Vladica Rabrenović K3 10 Manuel Kodelja K3 47
3. VOLKSWAGEN 28 Marcel Katić K4 12 Andrej Velkavrh K4 10 Ervin Malavašič K4 47
4. MITSUBISHI 15 Darko Peljhan K1 15 Karl Rumpler K5 12 Jani Trček K1 42
5. ŠKODA 25 Juraj Šebalj K1 4 Tim Novak K3 4 Branko Jemrić K2 33
6. MG 18 Alessandro Cepek K4 15 Martin Mlinar K4 - 33
7. SUZUKI 18 Jan Mraz K5 12 Kristof Klausz K2 - 30
8. HONDA 18 Szabolc Varkonyi K2 8 Boro Mateša K2 - 26
9. BMW 25 Mišel Zupančič K5 - - 25
10. FORD 18 Daniel Šaškin K1 6 Ivica Siladić K3 - 24
11. PEUGEOT 12 Sandi Jugovac K5 10 Tomislav Šepić K2 - 22
12. LADA 10 Tomislav Škalić K5 - - 10
13. ZASTAVA 8 Saša Saksida K5 - - 8
14. SUBARU 6 Balazs Baumgartner K5 - - 6
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE