RALLY ZA MEĐUNARODNO REGIONALNO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
14. OPEL AUTO WILL RALLY POREČ '13
Poreč, 09.-10.11.2013.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:56:39,6 0:00:00,0 25
2. 3 3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot Sport Slovenija
0:00 0:57:37,9 0:00:58,3 18
3. 1 2 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R R3
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:58:51,9 0:02:12,3 15
4. 10 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Zoltan Balog
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:59:52,3 0:03:12,7 12
5. 16 3 Tim Novak
Uroš Ocvirk
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia R2
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:00:37,9 0:03:58,3 10
6. 7 2 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Swift S1600
Dodo ASE
0:00 1:00:52,0 0:04:12,4 8
7. 11 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:02:46,9 0:06:07,3 6
8. 30 4 Klavdija Senica
Miran Šmid
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda Kit Car
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:02:48,8 0:06:09,2 4
9. 27 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:04:25,1 0:07:45,5 2
10. 19 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Petra Hrvatin
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:05:02,4 0:08:22,8 1
11. 25 4 Denis Savič
Jure Kovač
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
SKD Topmotors Racing
0:00 1:05:22,9 0:08:43,3 -
12. 34 4 Manuel Dessardo
Rok Lovšin
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
0:00 1:07:05,3 0:10:25,7 -
13. 24 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Zrinski/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:07:12,8 0:10:33,2 -
14. 43 4 Martin Balant
Matic Humar
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda 1.4 Kit Car
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:08:31,6 0:11:52,0 -
15. 45 4 Mislav Mikulec
Marko Mikulec
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:11:34,6 0:14:55,0 -
16. 41 4 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK AD-Astra
0:00 1:14:30,9 0:17:51,3 -
- 3 1 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK D.T. Poreč
odustali -
- 4 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 208 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
odustali -
- 6 2 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio S1600
AK D.T. Poreč/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 8 2 Zoltan Pryma
Joszef kerekes
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Krupa SE
odustali -
- 12 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Octavia 1.8 T
AK AD-Astra
odustali -
- 14 3 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia R2
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 15 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 18 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 23 2 Samo Golob
Gorazd Prosenc
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio Williams
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
- 29 4 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Dirkalno Društvo R
odustali -
- 31 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
odustali -
- 33 4 Muhamedali Maksuti
Toni Malinarich
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team/AK D.T.
odustali -
- 35 4 David Vončina
Jan Oblak
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Modri dirkač
odustali -
- 36 4 Paulo Petretić
Damir Surina
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Opatija Motorsport
odustali -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 1 Juraj Šebalj
Toni Klinc
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 0:56:39,6 0:00:00,0 25
- 3 1 Daniel Šaškin
Damir Bruner
HRV
HRV
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
AK D.T. Poreč
odustali -
- 12 1 Igor Gauš
Andi Afrić
HRV
HRV
Škoda Octavia 1.8 T
AK AD-Astra
odustali -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 2 Janos Szilagyi
Botond Csanyi
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R R3
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:58:51,9 0:00:00,0 25
2. 10 2 Szabolcs Varkonyi
Zoltan Balog
HRV
HRV
Honda Civic Type-R
AK Delta Sport
0:00 0:59:52,3 0:01:00,4 18
3. 7 2 Attila Varga
Roland Savanyu
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Swift S1600
Dodo ASE
0:00 1:00:52,0 0:02:00,1 15
4. 24 2 Dejan Kirinčić
Duško Banjeglav
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Zrinski/AK Delta Timing
0:00 1:07:12,8 0:08:20,9 12
- 6 2 Nikola Dobrila
Zoran Raštegorac
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio S1600
AK D.T. Poreč/AKK Zanatlija
odustali -
- 8 2 Zoltan Pryma
Joszef kerekes
HUN
HUN
Suzuki Ignis S1600
Krupa SE
odustali -
- 18 2 Tomislav Šepić
Hrvoje Šepić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 306
AK Rijeka
odustali -
- 23 2 Samo Golob
Gorazd Prosenc
SVN
SVN
Renault Clio Williams
Autosport Jazon
odustali -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 3 Rok Turk
Enej Ložnar Kranjc
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 208 R2
Peugeot Sport Slovenija
0:00 0:57:37,9 0:00:00,0 25
2. 16 3 Tim Novak
Uroš Ocvirk
SVN
SVN
Škoda Fabia R2
Dirkalno Društvo R
0:00 1:00:37,9 0:03:00,0 18
3. 11 3 Davor Mihelić
Mateo Butorac
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:02:46,9 0:05:09,0 15
4. 19 3 Tomas Hrvatin
Petra Hrvatin
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio RS
AK Opatija Motorsport
0:00 1:05:02,4 0:07:24,5 12
- 4 3 Viliam Prodan
Zdravko Draženović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 208 R2
AK Opatija Motorsport
odustali -
- 14 3 Ivica Siladić
Jasna Durak
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia R2
AK Rally-Baba
odustali -
- 15 3 Manuel Kodelja
Vedran Bužić
HRV
HRV
Renault Clio 2.0 RS
AK Buzet Autosport
odustali -
- 31 3 Dario Šamec
Goran Šams
HRV
HRV
Citroën C2 VTS
AK Zagorje Oroslavje/AK Stubaki
odustali -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 30 4 Klavdija Senica
Miran Šmid
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda Kit Car
Avtosport Jazon
0:00 1:02:48,8 0:00:00,0 25
2. 27 4 Marsel Katić
Denis Rubinić
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Zrinski
0:00 1:04:25,1 0:01:36,3 18
3. 25 4 Denis Savič
Jure Kovač
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
SKD Topmotors Racing
0:00 1:05:22,9 0:02:34,1 15
4. 34 4 Manuel Dessardo
Rok Lovšin
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
AK MGM Postojna
0:00 1:07:05,3 0:04:16,5 12
5. 43 4 Martin Balant
Matic Humar
SVN
SVN
Fiat Panda 1.4 Kit Car
AK Modri Dirkač
0:00 1:08:31,6 0:05:42,8 10
6. 45 4 Mislav Mikulec
Marko Mikulec
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AKK Sveta Nedelja
0:00 1:11:34,6 0:08:45,8 8
7. 41 4 Robert Grbac
Sandra Srdoč
HRV
HRV
Škoda Fabia 1.4
AK AD-Astra
0:00 1:14:30,9 0:11:42,1 6
- 29 4 Simon Trobec
Tadej Simčič
SVN
SVN
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3
Dirkalno Društvo R
odustali -
- 33 4 Muhamedali Maksuti
Toni Malinarich
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team/AK D.T.
odustali -
- 35 4 David Vončina
Jan Oblak
SVN
SVN
Rover MG ZR 105
AK Modri dirkač
odustali -
- 36 4 Paulo Petretić
Damir Surina
HRV
HRV
VW Polo 1.4 16V
AK Opatija Motorsport
odustali -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 5/S1 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SVN
SVN
Citroën AX GTi
ŠD VRT
0:00 1:01:40,2 0:00:00,0 25
2. 21 5/S3 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:03:33,4 0:01:53,2 18
3. 38 5/S2 Sandi Jugovac
Dorjano Milanović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:06:10,2 0:04:30,0 15
4. 37 5/S3 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HRV
HRV
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:08:59,6 0:07:19,4 12
5. 44 5/S2 Vedran Šćulac
Neven Ukota
HRV
HRV
Renault Megane
AK Skok Racing/AMK Buzet
0:00 1:10:44,2 0:09:04,0 10
6. 32 5/S1 Simon Rončel
Klemen Seražin
SVN
SVN
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:11:05,9 0:09:25,7 8
7. 42 5/S2 David Pelicar
Danijel Sarić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK D.T. Poreč
0:00 1:11:46,2 0:10:06,0 6
- 9 5/S3 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
odustali -
- 20 5/S3 Domen Agnič
Jure Podpečan
SVN
SVN
BMW M3 E30
AK Lamko
odustali -
 
GRUPA S1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 26 5/S1 Daniele Trani
Tomi Vošinek
SVN
SVN
Citroën AX GTi
ŠD VRT
0:00 1:01:40,2 0:00:00,0 25
2. 32 5/S1 Simon Rončel
Klemen Seražin
SVN
SVN
Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi
ŠD Carst 04
0:00 1:11:05,9 0:09:25,7 18
 
GRUPA S2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 38 5/S2 Sandi Jugovac
Dorjano Milanović
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK Istra Racing Team
0:00 1:06:10,2 0:00:00,0 25
2. 44 5/S2 Vedran Šćulac
Neven Ukota
HRV
HRV
Renault Megane
AK Skok Racing/AMK Buzet
0:00 1:10:44,2 0:04:34,0 18
3. 42 5/S2 David Pelicar
Danijel Sarić
HRV
HRV
Peugeot 106 Rallye
AK D.T. Poreč
0:00 1:11:46,2 0:05:36,0 15
 
GRUPA S3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač/Suvozač Nac. Vozilo/Klub Penal. Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 5/S3 Karl Rumpler
Maria Rumpler
AUT
AUT
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
Karl Rumpler
0:00 1:03:33,4 0:00:00,0 25
2. 37 5/S3 Marino Ivančić
Marko Matijašić
HRV
HRV
BMW 325i
AK Buzet Autosport
0:00 1:08:59,6 0:05:26,2 18
- 9 5/S3 Nenad Lončarić
Tomislav Pazman
HRV
HRV
Subaru Impreza STi
AKK Sveta Nedelja
odustali -
- 20 5/S3 Domen Agnič
Jure Podpečan
SVN
SVN
BMW M3 E30
AK Lamko
odustali -
 
PROIZVOĐAČI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. PEUGEOT 25 Rok Turk K3 15 Sandi Jugovac K5 6 David Pelicar K5 46
2. HONDA 25 Janos Szilagy K2 18 Szabolc Varkonyi K2 - 43
3. MITSUBISHI 25 Juraj Šebalj K1 18 Karl Rumpler K5 - 43
4. CITROËN 25 Daniele Trani K5 15 Davor MIhelić K3 - 40
5. FIAT 25 Klavdija Senica K4 10 Martin Balant K4 - 35
6. RENAULT 12 Tomas Hrvatin K3 12 Dejan Kirinčić K2 10 Vedran Šćulac K5 34
7. ŠKODA 18 Tim Novak K3 8 Mislav Mikulec K4 6 Robert Grbac K4 32
8. ROVER 15 Denis Savič K4 12 Manuel Dessardo K4 - 27
9. SUZUKI 15 Attila Varga K2 8 Simon Rončel K5 - 23
10. VOLKSWAGEN 18 Marcel Katić K4 - - 18
11. BMW 12 Marino Ivančić K5 - - 12
 
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE