AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
7. NAGRADA DANI DUBRAVE '13
Zagreb, 16.06.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:18,107 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:22,434 0:04,327 15
3. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:23,343 0:05,236 12
4. 2 202 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:24,768 0:06,661 10
5. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:24,893 0:06,786 8
6. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:25,280 0:07,173 6
7. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:26,310 0:08,203 4
8. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:26,693 0:08,586 3
9. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,824 0:08,717 2
10. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:29,306 0:11,199 1
11. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:30,612 0:12,505 -
12. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:32,860 0:14,753 -
13. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:32,872 0:14,765 -
14. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:33,830 0:15,723 -
15. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,570 0:16,463 -
16. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:35,542 0:17,435 -
17. 3 345 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava BMW 330d 2:36,700 0:18,593 -
18. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:36,870 0:18,763 -
19. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:36,892 0:18,785 -
20. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:39,081 0:20,974 -
21. 3 321 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 2:41,859 0:23,752 -
22. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,749 0:24,642 -
23. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 2:42,875 0:24,768 -
24. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:43,199 0:25,092 -
25. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:46,847 0:28,740 -
26. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 2:47,071 0:28,964 -
27. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 2:48,305 0:30,198 -
28. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 2:54,215 0:36,108 -
29. 1 113 Mislav Latinčić AK Delta Fiat Punto 3:00,320 0:42,213 -
30. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:03,027 0:44,920 -
31. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:06,712 0:48,605 -
32. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 3:08,557 0:50,450 -
33. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:11,659 0:53,552 -
34. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 4:20,532 2:02,425 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:17,789 0:00,000 20
2. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:18,496 0:00,707 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:19,547 0:01,758 12
4. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:19,904 0:02,115 10
5. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:21,549 0:03,760 8
6. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,534 0:04,745 6
7. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 2:23,118 0:05,329 4
8. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:23,518 0:05,729 3
9. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:23,971 0:06,182 2
10. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:24,721 0:06,932 1
11. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:24,741 0:06,952 -
12. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:25,562 0:07,773 -
13. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:26,613 0:08,824 -
14. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:26,703 0:08,914 -
15. 6 620 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra GSi 2:27,063 0:09,274 -
16. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:29,611 0:11,822 -
17. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:31,779 0:13,990 -
18. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:32,580 0:14,791 -
19. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:33,549 0:15,760 -
20. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 55 2:33,652 0:15,863 -
21. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:38,370 0:20,581 -
22. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:39,232 0:21,443 -
23. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:41,222 0:23,433 -
24. 5 529 Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 2:44,259 0:26,470 -
25. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:45,095 0:27,306 -
26. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:48,836 0:31,047 -
27. 5 573 Toni Zupčić AK RTZ Lancia Delta 2:59,595 0:41,806 -
28. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 4:40,882 2:23,093 -
- 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 6 647 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra F odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:14,630 0:00,000 20
2. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:15,651 0:01,021 15
3. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:17,283 0:02,653 12
4. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:19,846 0:05,216 10
5. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:20,062 0:05,432 8
6. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 2:20,550 0:05,920 6
7. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:25,994 0:11,364 4
8. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:26,622 0:11,992 3
9. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:27,782 0:13,152 2
10. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,706 0:14,076 1
11. 8 835 Tin Tomljanović AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:32,568 0:17,938 -
12. 7 715 Milan Vignjević AK Delta Yugo 60 2:39,105 0:24,475 -
13. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:39,321 0:24,691 -
14. 8 814 Goran Šams AK Stubaki Škoda Felicia LXi 2:41,688 0:27,058 -
15. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2:47,135 0:32,505 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:33,549 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,570 0:01,021 15
3. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:35,542 0:01,993 12
4. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:03,027 0:29,478 10
5. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:06,712 0:33,163 8
6. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 3:08,557 0:35,008 6
7. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:11,659 0:38,110 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:14,630 0:00,000 20
2. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 2:23,118 0:08,488 15
3. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:26,703 0:12,073 12
4. 8 835 Tin Tomljanović AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:32,568 0:17,938 10
5. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:39,321 0:24,691 8
6. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:41,222 0:26,592 6
7. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,749 0:28,119 4
8. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:43,199 0:28,569 3
9. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 2:54,215 0:39,585 2
10. 1 113 Mislav Latinčić AK Delta Fiat Punto 3:00,320 0:45,690 1
11. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 3:08,557 0:53,927 -
12. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:11,659 0:57,029 -
13. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 4:20,532 2:05,902 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:32,860 0:00,000 20
2. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:32,872 0:00,012 15
3. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:36,870 0:04,010 12
4. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:39,081 0:06,221 10
5. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:42,749 0:09,889 8
6. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:46,847 0:13,987 6
7. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 2:47,071 0:14,211 4
8. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 2:48,305 0:15,445 3
9. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 2:54,215 0:21,355 2
10. 1 113 Mislav Latinčić AK Delta Fiat Punto 3:00,320 0:27,460 1
11. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:03,027 0:30,167 -
12. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:06,712 0:33,852 -
13. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:11,659 0:38,799 -
14. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 4:20,532 1:47,672 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:23,343 0:00,000 20
2. 2 202 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:24,768 0:01,425 15
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:24,893 0:01,550 12
4. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:26,693 0:03,350 10
5. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:26,824 0:03,481 8
6. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:29,306 0:05,963 6
7. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:30,612 0:07,269 4
8. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:33,830 0:10,487 3
9. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:34,570 0:11,227 2
10. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:35,542 0:12,199 1
11. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:36,892 0:13,549 -
12. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 2:42,875 0:19,532 -
13. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:43,199 0:19,856 -
14. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 3:08,557 0:45,214 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:18,107 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:22,434 0:04,327 15
3. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:25,280 0:07,173 12
4. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:26,310 0:08,203 10
5. 3 345 Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava BMW 330d 2:36,700 0:18,593 8
6. 3 321 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 2:41,859 0:23,752 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:22,534 0:00,000 20
2. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:23,971 0:01,437 15
3. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:26,613 0:04,079 12
4. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:31,779 0:09,245 10
5. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:33,549 0:11,015 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:21,549 0:00,000 20
2. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 2:23,118 0:01,569 15
3. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:23,518 0:01,969 12
4. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:24,721 0:03,172 10
5. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:24,741 0:03,192 8
6. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:25,562 0:04,013 6
7. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:26,703 0:05,154 4
8. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:29,611 0:08,062 3
9. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:32,580 0:11,031 2
10. 5 536 Danijel Boban AK Dubrava Yugo 55 2:33,652 0:12,103 1
11. 5 528 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:38,370 0:16,821 -
12. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:41,222 0:19,673 -
13. 5 529 Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 2:44,259 0:22,710 -
14. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:45,095 0:23,546 -
15. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:48,836 0:27,287 -
16. 5 573 Toni Zupčić AK RTZ Lancia Delta 2:59,595 0:38,046 -
17. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 4:40,882 2:19,333 -
- 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:17,789 0:00,000 20
2. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:18,496 0:00,707 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:19,547 0:01,758 12
4. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:19,904 0:02,115 10
5. 6 620 Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport Opel Astra GSi 2:27,063 0:09,274 8
6. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:39,232 0:21,443 6
- 6 647 Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava Opel Astra F odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:14,630 0:00,000 20
2. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:19,846 0:05,216 15
3. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:20,062 0:05,432 12
4. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 2:20,550 0:05,920 10
5. 7 715 Milan Vignjević AK Delta Yugo 60 2:39,105 0:24,475 8
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:15,651 0:00,000 20
2. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:26,622 0:10,971 15
3. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:28,706 0:13,055 12
4. 8 835 Tin Tomljanović AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:32,568 0:16,917 10
5. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:39,321 0:23,670 8
6. 8 814 Goran Šams AK Stubaki Škoda Felicia LXi 2:41,688 0:26,037 6
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:17,283 0:00,000 20
2. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:25,994 0:08,711 15
3. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:27,782 0:10,499 12
4. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2:47,135 0:29,852 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Marko Cavor K4 20 Krešo Merlić K2 15 Danijel Babić K1 55
2. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Dario Ružić K6 52
3. AK DUBRAVA 20 Davor Čosić K5 15 Marko Rogić K8 15 Hrvoje Dominko K7 50
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 15 Igor Ilić K3 15 Nenad Damarija K4 50
5. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Goran Laušin K3 15 Marko Mirosavljević K6 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 47
6. AK STUBAKI 20 Goran Sruk K6 12 Ivica Magdić K4 12 Vedran Delimar K8 44
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Albert Ivančić K2 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 - 25
8. AK PETAR KLEPAC 20 Bojan Juranić K8 2 Sanjin Trope K1 - 22
9. AK RTZ 15 Ante Barić K5 3 Natanel Petrov K5 - 18
10. AK SESVETE 15 Sandi Garguljak K9 2 Martina Bradić K2 1 Amera Agić K2 18
11. AK DELTA 8 Milan Vignjević K7 6 Mladen Mihoci K6 4 Krunoslav Filipašić K1 18
12. AK DELTA TIMING 8 Tomislav Knez K8 3 Damir Petrović K2 2 Marko Čerljenko K5 13
13. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 - - 12
14. AK RAGUSA RACING 10 Mladen Đajić K7 - - 10
15. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 10 Tomislav Višević K1 - - 10
16. AK HBT RACING 8 Josip Kekić K5 - - 8
17. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 8 Zdravko Draženović K6 - - 8