AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
JURIN AUTOSLALOM '13
Novi Marof, 01.06.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:56,436 0:00,000 20
2. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:57,077 0:00,641 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:58,088 0:01,652 12
4. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:58,877 0:02,441 10
5. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:59,820 0:03,384 8
6. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:00,616 0:04,180 6
7. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,344 0:04,908 4
8. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:01,670 0:05,234 3
9. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:02,814 0:06,378 2
10. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 3:03,368 0:06,932 1
11. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:04,048 0:07,612 -
12. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 3:04,656 0:08,220 -
13. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 3:05,973 0:09,537 -
14. 1 108 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 3:06,154 0:09,718 -
15. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 3:11,626 0:15,190 -
16. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 3:12,873 0:16,437 -
17. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 3:14,674 0:18,238 -
18. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:14,736 0:18,300 -
19. 3 306 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:15,062 0:18,626 -
20. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:18,643 0:22,207 -
21. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:18,795 0:22,359 -
22. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:20,176 0:23,740 -
23. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:20,716 0:24,280 -
24. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:20,749 0:24,313 -
25. 1 112 Marko O.Juričev Martinčev AKK Zanatlija Fiat 126P 3:28,140 0:31,704 -
26. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:29,123 0:32,687 -
27. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:37,460 0:41,024 -
28. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:47,321 0:50,885 -
29. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Peugeot 106 3:58,359 1:01,923 -
30. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 4:03,768 1:07,332 -
31. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,144 1:09,708 -
32. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:42,757 1:46,321 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:51,051 0:00,000 20
2. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:52,258 0:01,207 15
3. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:52,862 0:01,811 12
4. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:52,898 0:01,847 10
5. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,305 0:02,254 8
6. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:53,450 0:02,399 6
7. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:55,967 0:04,916 4
8. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:56,561 0:05,510 3
9. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:57,120 0:06,069 2
10. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:57,374 0:06,323 1
11. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:58,208 0:07,157 -
12. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:58,306 0:07,255 -
13. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:58,594 0:07,543 -
14. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 3:01,601 0:10,550 -
15. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:02,526 0:11,475 -
16. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:03,141 0:12,090 -
17. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 3:03,163 0:12,112 -
18. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:04,233 0:13,182 -
19. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 3:08,454 0:17,403 -
20. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 3:10,150 0:19,099 -
21. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 3:14,021 0:22,970 -
22. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 3:17,191 0:26,140 -
23. 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo 3:18,966 0:27,915 -
24. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:29,392 0:38,341 -
25. 5 539 Darian Mirenić SAK Samobor Yugo 4:20,714 1:29,663 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:44,034 0:00,000 20
2. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:47,887 0:03,853 15
3. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:50,007 0:05,973 12
4. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:52,226 0:08,192 10
5. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,304 0:09,270 8
6. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:58,285 0:14,251 6
7. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:00,316 0:16,282 4
8. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:13,918 0:29,884 3
9. 9 913 Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:52,946 1:08,912 2
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:03,141 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:18,795 0:15,654 15
3. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:20,716 0:17,575 12
4. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:47,321 0:44,180 10
5. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Peugeot 106 3:58,359 0:55,218 8
6. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 4:03,768 1:00,627 6
7. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,144 1:03,003 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:44,034 0:00,000 20
2. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:04,233 0:20,199 15
3. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:13,918 0:29,884 12
4. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 3:14,674 0:30,640 10
5. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:29,123 0:45,089 8
6. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:29,392 0:45,358 6
7. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:37,460 0:53,426 4
8. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 4:03,768 1:19,734 3
9. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:42,757 1:58,723 2
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:59,820 0:00,000 20
2. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 3:03,368 0:03,548 15
3. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:04,048 0:04,228 12
4. 1 108 Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki Renault Clio 1.2 16V 3:06,154 0:06,334 10
5. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 55 3:14,674 0:14,854 8
6. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:18,643 0:18,823 6
7. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:20,176 0:20,356 4
8. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:20,749 0:20,929 3
9. 1 112 Marko O.Juričev Martinčev AKK Zanatlija Fiat 126P 3:28,140 0:28,320 2
10. 1 119 Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:29,123 0:29,303 1
11. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:47,321 0:47,501 -
12. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Peugeot 106 3:58,359 0:58,539 -
13. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,144 1:06,324 -
14. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 4:42,757 1:42,937 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:56,436 0:00,000 20
2. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:58,088 0:01,652 15
3. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:58,877 0:02,441 12
.4 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:00,616 0:04,180 10
5. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:01,344 0:04,908 8
6. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:01,670 0:05,234 6
7. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:02,814 0:06,378 4
8. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 3:04,656 0:08,220 3
9. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 3:11,626 0:15,190 2
10. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 3:12,873 0:16,437 1
11. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 3:14,736 0:18,300 -
12. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:18,795 0:22,359 -
13. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 3:20,716 0:24,280 -
14. 2 216 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:37,460 0:41,024 -
15. 2 220 Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja Peugeot 206 4:03,768 1:07,332 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:57,077 0:00,000 20
2. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 3:05,973 0:08,896 15
3. 3 306 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Peugeot 206 3:15,062 0:17,985 12
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:52,862 0:00,000 20
2. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:58,594 0:05,732 15
3. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:03,141 0:10,279 12
4. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 3:03,163 0:10,301 10
5. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 3:08,454 0:15,592 8
6. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 3:10,150 0:17,288 6
7. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:29,392 0:36,530 4
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:52,898 0:00,000 20
2. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:53,305 0:00,407 15
3. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:53,450 0:00,552 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:55,967 0:03,069 10
5. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:57,120 0:04,222 8
6. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:58,208 0:05,310 6
7. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:58,306 0:05,408 4
8. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 3:01,601 0:08,703 3
9. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:02,526 0:09,628 2
10. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 3:04,233 0:11,335 1
11. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 3:17,191 0:24,293 -
12. 5 537 Ante Dolić SAK Samobor Yugo 3:18,966 0:26,068 -
13. 5 539 Darian Mirenić SAK Samobor Yugo 4:20,714 1:27,816 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:51,051 0:00,000 20
2. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:52,258 0:01,207 15
3. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:56,561 0:05,510 12
4. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:57,374 0:06,323 10
5. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 3:14,021 0:22,970 8
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:44,034 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:50,007 0:05,973 15
3. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:52,226 0:08,192 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:47,887 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:00,316 0:12,429 15
3. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:13,918 0:26,031 12
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,304 0:00,000 20
2. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:58,285 0:04,981 15
3. 9 913 Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija Renault 5 GT Turbo 3:52,946 0:59,642 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Dario Ružić K6 20 Aljoša Kinkela K1 60
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Nenad Damarija K4 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 15 Hrvoje Belinić K6 55
3. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 20 Goran Laušin K3 15 Antun Laušin K2 55
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Tomislav Radovanić K5 15 Krešimir Radovanić K5 15 Marko Bartoniček K9 50
5. AK DUBRAVA 15 Danijel Dominko K7 15 Marko Domitrek K3 12 Hrvoje Dominko K7 42
6. AK STUBAKI 15 Vedran Delimar K8 10 Goran Sruk K6 10 Ivan Vadla K1 35
7. AK PETAR KLEPAC 20 Bojan Juranić K8 8 Sanjin Trope K1 - 28
8. AK DELTA TIMING 12 Tomislav Knez K8 6 Marko Čerljenko K5 3 Marijan Vidmar K5 21
9. AK SESVETE 12 Ivan Srebačić K5 8 Branimir Bradić K2 - 20
10. AK DELTA 8 Mladen Mihoci K6 3 Krunoslav Filipašić K1 1 Goran Jurčec K2 12
11. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 10
12. AK HBT RACING 8 Josip Kekić K5 - - 8
13. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 8 Marin Klanjac K4 - - 8
14. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 6 Tomislav Višević K1 - - 6