AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
MEMORIJAL MIRE NIKOLIĆ '13
Novi Marof, 26.10.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.4 2:38,309 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:42,454 0:04,145 15
3. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:42,500 0:04,191 12
4. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta ST 2:42,697 0:04,388 10
5. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 2:44,161 0:05,852 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 2:45,606 0:07,297 6
7. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,149 0:07,840 4
8. 3 315 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:47,589 0:09,280 3
9. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:47,755 0:09,446 2
10. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:48,523 0:10,214 1
11. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:48,579 0:10,270 -
12. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:50,521 0:12,212 -
13. 1 107 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:52,424 0:14,115 -
14. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:52,862 0:14,553 -
15. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:52,886 0:14,577 -
16. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:52,918 0:14,609 -
17. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 2:54,922 0:16,613 -
18. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:55,372 0:17,063 -
19. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:02,154 0:23,845 -
20. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 3:05,135 0:26,826 -
21. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,754 0:31,445 -
22. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:11,345 0:33,036 -
23. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:26,218 0:47,909 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:36,894 0:00,000 20
2. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:37,254 0:00,360 15
3. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:37,795 0:00,901 12
4. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,532 0:01,638 10
5. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:38,653 0:01,759 8
6. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:39,322 0:02,428 6
7. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:40,692 0:03,798 4
8. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:41,716 0:04,822 3
9. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:44,207 0:07,313 2
10. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:44,877 0:07,983 1
11. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:44,893 0:07,999 -
12. 5 504 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa GSi 2:45,232 0:08,338 -
13. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:45,747 0:08,853 -
14. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 2:46,004 0:09,110 -
15. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:46,065 0:09,171 -
16. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.05 2:46,241 0:09,347 -
17. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:46,370 0:09,476 -
18. 6 615 Matija Fojs SAK Samobor Renault Megane 2:46,554 0:09,660 -
19. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:47,654 0:10,760 -
20. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325iX 2:52,501 0:15,607 -
21. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:54,187 0:17,293 -
22. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:56,088 0:19,194 -
23. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:56,747 0:19,853 -
24. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:08,545 0:31,651 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:29,653 0:00,000 20
2. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:30,043 0:00,390 15
3. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:35,150 0:05,497 12
4. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:36,037 0:06,384 10
5. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1.6 2:36,123 0:06,470 8
6. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:37,054 0:07,401 6
7. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:37,388 0:07,735 4
8. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:37,893 0:08,240 3
9. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:40,862 0:11,209 2
10. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:44,116 0:14,463 1
11. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,979 0:16,326 -
12. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:46,992 0:17,339 -
13. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:48,303 0:18,650 -
14. 8 882 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 2:54,488 0:24,835 -
15. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 3:01,194 0:31,541 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:44,893 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:52,886 0:07,993 15
3. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,754 0:24,861 12
4. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:11,345 0:26,452 10
5. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:26,218 0:41,325 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:30,043 0:00,000 20
2. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:44,877 0:14,834 15
3. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:46,992 0:16,949 12
4. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:47,654 0:17,611 10
5. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:55,372 0:25,329 8
6. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:56,747 0:26,704 6
7. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:08,545 0:38,502 4
8. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:26,218 0:56,175 3
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:48,579 0:00,000 20
2. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:50,521 0:01,942 15
3. 1 107 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 2:52,424 0:03,845 12
4. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:52,918 0:04,339 10
5. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 2:54,922 0:06,343 8
6. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:55,372 0:06,793 6
7. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 45 3:02,154 0:13,575 4
8. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,754 0:21,175 3
9. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:11,345 0:22,766 2
10. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:26,218 0:37,639 1
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.4 2:38,309 0:00,000 20
2. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:42,500 0:04,191 15
3. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 2:44,161 0:05,852 12
4. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 2:45,606 0:07,297 10
5. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,149 0:07,840 8
6. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:47,755 0:09,446 6
7. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:48,523 0:10,214 4
8. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:52,862 0:14,553 3
9. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:52,886 0:14,577 2
10. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 3:05,135 0:26,826 1
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:42,454 0:00,000 20
2. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta ST 2:42,697 0:00,243 15
3. 3 315 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:47,589 0:05,135 12
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:44,207 0:00,000 20
2. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:44,893 0:00,686 15
3. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.05 2:46,241 0:02,034 12
4. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:46,370 0:02,163 10
5. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:08,545 0:24,338 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:36,894 0:00,000 20
2. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:39,322 0:02,428 15
3. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:40,692 0:03,798 12
4. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:41,716 0:04,822 10
5. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:44,877 0:07,983 8
6. 5 504 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa GSi 2:45,232 0:08,338 6
7. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:45,747 0:08,853 4
8. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 2:46,004 0:09,110 3
9. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:46,065 0:09,171 2
10. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:47,654 0:10,760 1
11. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:54,187 0:17,293 -
12. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:56,088 0:19,194 -
13. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:56,747 0:19,853 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:37,254 0:00,000 20
2. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:37,795 0:00,541 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,532 0:01,278 12
4. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:38,653 0:01,399 10
5. 6 615 Matija Fojs SAK Samobor Renault Megane 2:46,554 0:09,300 8
6. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325iX 2:52,501 0:15,247 6
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:30,043 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:35,150 0:05,107 15
3. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:37,893 0:07,850 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:29,653 0:00,000 20
2. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1.6 2:36,123 0:06,470 15
3. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:37,388 0:07,735 12
4. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:44,116 0:14,463 10
5. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,979 0:16,326 8
6. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:46,992 0:17,339 6
7. 8 882 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 2:54,488 0:24,835 4
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:36,037 0:05,994 20
2. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:37,054 0:07,011 15
3. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:40,862 0:10,819 12
4. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:48,303 0:18,260 10
5. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 3:01,194 0:31,151 8
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 20 Hrvoje Belinić K6 20 Igor Ilić K3 60
2. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Jurica Ružić K1 12 Dario Ružić K6 52
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 15 Marko Bartoniček K9 15 Tomislav Radovanić K5 15 Krešo Merlić K2 45
4. AK DUBRAVA 15 Danijel Dominko K7 15 Marko Domitrek K3 12 Hrvoje Dominko K7 42
5. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 10 Marko Mirosavljević K6 10 Antun Laušin K2 40
6. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K5 12 Sandi Garguljak K9 6 Branimir Bradić K2 38
7. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Hrvoje Šepić K8 - 32
8. AK STUBAKI 15 Goran Sruk K6 10 Vedran Delimar K8 - 25
9. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 15 Igor Bogović K1 2 Mia Ozvačić K1 - 17
10. AK PETAR KLEPAC 15 Bojan Juranić K8 - - 15
11. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 12 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 12
12. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 12
13. AK DELTA TIMING 6 Tomislav Knez K8 3 Marko Čerljenko K5 3 Damir Petrović K2 12
14. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 8 Tomislav Višević K1 3 Mirela Stern K1 - 11
15. AK HBT RACING 10 Josip Kekić K5 - - 10
16. AK RTZ 8 Ante Barić K5 - - 8
17. AK SB AUTO SPORT 6 Leo Komarica K6 - - 6
18. AK DELTA SPORT 4 Luka Dančulović K8 - - 4
19. AK DELTA 1 Goran Jurčec K2 - - 1