AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
11. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA '13
Novi Marof, 27.10.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.4 2:38,528 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:39,477 0:00,949 15
3. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 2:42,386 0:03,858 12
4. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 2:43,820 0:05,292 10
5. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta ST 2:43,885 0:05,357 8
6. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:44,689 0:06,161 6
7. 3 315 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:45,308 0:06,780 4
8. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:45,988 0:07,460 3
9. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:46,113 0:07,585 2
10. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,162 0:07,634 1
11. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,520 0:07,992 -
12. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,851 0:08,323 -
13. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:50,811 0:12,283 -
14. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:51,366 0:12,838 -
15. 1 107 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 55 2:52,132 0:13,604 -
16. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:52,222 0:13,694 -
17. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 2:53,911 0:15,383 -
18. 3 321 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 2:59,418 0:20,890 -
19. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 55 3:01,188 0:22,660 -
20. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 3:03,819 0:25,291 -
21. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:07,710 0:29,182 -
22. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,154 0:30,626 -
23. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:10,521 0:31,993 -
24. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:16,495 0:37,967 -
25. 2 233 Mihael Škvorc AK Delta Opel Corsa 3:35,739 0:57,211 -
26. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 3:50,178 1:11,650 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:34,848 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:35,589 0:00,741 15
3. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:37,971 0:03,123 12
4. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:38,067 0:03,219 10
5. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,292 0:03,444 8
6. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:38,790 0:03,942 6
7. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:39,012 0:04,164 4
8. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:39,139 0:04,291 3
9. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:40,682 0:05,834 2
10. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:41,146 0:06,298 1
11. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.05 2:43,464 0:08,616 -
12. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:43,794 0:08,946 -
13. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:44,282 0:09,434 -
14. 5 504 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa GSi 2:44,322 0:09,474 -
15. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:44,676 0:09,828 -
16. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:44,945 0:10,097 -
17. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 2:45,407 0:10,559 -
18. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,796 0:11,948 -
19. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325iX 2:47,726 0:12,878 -
20. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:48,490 0:13,642 -
21. 6 615 Matija Fojs SAK Samobor Renault Megane 2:49,876 0:15,028 -
22. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:54,087 0:19,239 -
23. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:54,339 0:19,491 -
24. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:04,856 0:30,008 -
25. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 3:06,610 0:31,762 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:29,024 0:00,000 20
2. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:31,946 0:02,922 15
3. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1.6 2:32,992 0:03,968 12
4. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:33,043 0:04,019 10
5. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:33,109 0:04,085 8
6. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:33,829 0:04,805 6
7. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:34,364 0:05,340 4
8. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:39,750 0:10,726 3
9. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:40,903 0:11,879 2
10. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:42,888 0:13,864 1
11. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,809 0:16,785 -
12. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:48,214 0:19,190 -
13. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:48,265 0:19,241 -
14. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2:53,828 0:24,804 -
15. 8 882 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 2:55,460 0:26,436 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,796 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:51,366 0:04,570 15
3. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:07,710 0:20,914 12
4. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,154 0:22,358 10
5. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:16,495 0:29,699 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:29,024 0:00,000 20
2. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:43,794 0:14,770 15
3. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:44,945 0:15,921 12
4. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:48,265 0:19,241 10
5. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:48,490 0:19,466 8
6. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:04,856 0:35,832 6
7. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:16,495 0:47,471 4
8. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 3:50,178 1:21,154 3
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:46,113 0:00,000 20
2. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,851 0:00,738 15
3. 1 107 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 55 2:52,132 0:06,019 12
4. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:52,222 0:06,109 10
5. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 2:53,911 0:07,798 8
6. 1 158 Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava Yugo 55 3:01,188 0:15,075 6
7. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:07,710 0:21,597 4
8. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 55/60 3:09,154 0:23,041 3
9. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:10,521 0:24,408 2
10. 1 146 Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava Autobianchi A112 3:16,495 0:30,382 1
11. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 3:50,178 1:04,065 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.4 2:38,528 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 2:42,386 0:03,858 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic GT 1.6 2:43,820 0:05,292 12
4. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:44,689 0:06,161 10
5. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:45,988 0:07,460 8
6. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,162 0:07,634 6
7. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:46,520 0:07,992 4
8. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:50,811 0:12,283 3
9. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:51,366 0:12,838 2
10. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 1.6 VTi 3:03,819 0:25,291 1
11. 2 233 Mihael Škvorc AK Delta Opel Corsa 3:35,739 0:57,211 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:39,477 0:00,000 20
2. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta ST 2:43,885 0:04,408 15
3. 3 315 Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:45,308 0:05,831 12
4. 3 321 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 2:59,418 0:19,941 10
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:41,146 0:00,000 20
2. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.05 2:43,464 0:02,318 15
3. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:44,282 0:03,136 12
4. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:46,796 0:05,650 10
5. 4 415 Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija Citroën AX 1.1 3:04,856 0:23,710 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:35,589 0:00,000 20
2. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:38,067 0:02,478 15
3. 5 565 Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:38,790 0:03,201 12
4. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:39,139 0:03,550 10
5. 5 564 Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:40,682 0:05,093 8
6. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:43,794 0:08,205 6
7. 5 504 Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa GSi 2:44,322 0:08,733 4
8. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:44,676 0:09,087 3
9. 5 552 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Opel Corsa 2:44,945 0:09,356 2
10. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1.6 2:45,407 0:09,818 1
11. 5 579 Roko Krsnik AK Delta Honda Civic 2:48,490 0:12,901 -
12. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:54,087 0:18,498 -
13. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:54,339 0:18,750 -
14. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 3:06,610 0:31,021 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:34,848 0:00,000 20
2. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:37,971 0:03,123 15
3. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:38,292 0:03,444 12
4. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:39,012 0:04,164 10
5. 6 687 Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport BMW 325iX 2:47,726 0:12,878 8
6. 6 615 Matija Fojs SAK Samobor Renault Megane 2:49,876 0:15,028 6
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1.12 2:29,024 0:00,000 20
2. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:31,946 0:02,922 15
3. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:34,364 0:05,340 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1.6 2:32,992 0:00,000 20
2. 8 801 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:33,043 0:00,051 15
3. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 2:33,829 0:00,837 12
4. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:42,888 0:09,896 10
5. 8 811 Marko Rogić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:45,809 0:12,817 8
6. 8 827 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:48,265 0:15,273 6
7. 8 882 Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport Škoda Fabia 2:55,460 0:22,468 4
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 946 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:33,109 0:00,000 20
2. 9 973 Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete Renault Clio RS 2:39,750 0:06,641 15
3. 9 940 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 2:40,903 0:07,794 12
4. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2.0 16V 2:48,214 0:15,105 10
5. 9 947 Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava Ford Focus 2:53,828 0:20,719 8
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Domagoj Belinić K9 20 Hrvoje Belinić K6 20 Nenad Damarija K4 60
2. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 15 Zlatko Kik K4 15 Jurica Ružić K1 50
3. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 15 Marko Mirosavljević K6 12 Antun Laušin K2 47
4. AK DUBRAVA 15 Hrvoje Dominko K7 15 Davor Čosić K5 15 Marko Domitrek K3 45
5. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K5 15 Sandi Garguljak K9 8 Branimir Bradić K2 43
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 12 Tomislav Radovanić K5 12 Marko Bartoniček K9 12 Marko Cavor K4 36
7. AK RIJEKA 15 Dejan Kopajtić K8 12 Hrvoje Šepić K8 - 27
8. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Igor Bogović K1 4 Mia Ozvačić K1 - 24
9. AK STUBAKI 10 Goran Sruk K6 10 Vedran Delimar K8 - 20
10. AK PETAR KLEPAC 20 Bojan Juranić K5 - - 20
11. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 15
12. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Hrvoje Čižmek K1 - - 12
13. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 8 Tomislav Višević K1 3 Mirela Stern K1 - 11
14. AK HBT RACING 10 Josip Kekić K5 - - 10
15. AK DELTA TIMING 6 Tomislav Knez K8 3 Damir Petrović K2 1 Marko Čerljenko K5 10
16. AK SB AUTO SPORT 8 Leo Komarica K6 - - 8
17. AK RTZ 6 Ante Barić K5 - - 6
18. AK DELTA SPORT 4 Luka Dančulović K8 - - 4
19. AK DELTA 2 Krunoslav Filipašić K1 1 Goran Jurčec K2 - 3