AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
2. AUTOSLALOM PULJANKA '13
Pula, 04.05.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:00,723 0:00,000 20
2. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:01,677 0:00,954 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:02,423 0:01,700 12
4. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:02,949 0:02,226 10
5. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:03,665 0:02,942 8
6. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:03,714 0:02,991 6
7. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:04,221 0:03,498 4
8. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:05,281 0:04,558 3
9. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:05,831 0:05,108 2
10. 3 317 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 2:06,575 0:05,852 1
11. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:07,150 0:06,427 -
12. 3 313 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 2:07,396 0:06,673 -
13. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:08,614 0:07,891 -
14. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:08,704 0:07,981 -
15. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:09,439 0:08,716 -
16. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:10,519 0:09,796 -
17. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:10,875 0:10,152 -
18. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:11,115 0:10,392 -
19. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:13,460 0:12,737 -
20. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:14,003 0:13,280 -
21. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:14,067 0:13,344 -
22. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:15,213 0:14,490 -
23. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:17,770 0:17,047 -
24. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 2:20,614 0:19,891 -
25. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:21,363 0:20,640 -
26. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:30,821 0:30,098 -
27. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:33,140 0:32,417 -
28. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:47,027 0:46,304 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:55,482 0:00,000 20
2. 5 512 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1:58,156 0:02,674 15
3. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 1:58,867 0:03,385 12
4. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 1:58,962 0:03,480 10
5. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1:59,033 0:03,551 8
6. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1:59,275 0:03,793 6
7. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:01,983 0:06,501 4
8. 5 502 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:02,583 0:07,101 3
9. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:02,712 0:07,230 2
10. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:04,874 0:09,392 1
11. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:08,224 0:12,742 -
12. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:08,542 0:13,060 -
13. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:09,078 0:13,596 -
14. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:10,685 0:15,203 -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:54,359 0:00,000 20
2. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1:59,578 0:05,219 15
3. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:06,113 0:11,754 12
4. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2:10,995 0:16,636 10
5. 9 952 Vedran Brmbolić AK Pula-Rovinj Ford Fiesta 2:20,058 0:25,699 8
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:10,685 0:00,000 20
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:13,460 0:02,775 15
3. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:14,067 0:03,382 12
4. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:30,821 0:20,136 10
5. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:33,140 0:22,455 8
6. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:47,027 0:36,342 6
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:54,359 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:03,665 0:09,306 15
3. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:11,115 0:16,756 12
4. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 2:20,614 0:26,255 10
5. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:21,363 0:27,004 8
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:03,665 0:00,000 20
2. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:03,714 0:00,049 15
3. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:10,875 0:07,210 12
4. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:15,213 0:11,548 10
5. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:17,770 0:14,105 8
6. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Yugo Koral 2:20,614 0:16,949 6
7. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:21,363 0:17,698 4
8. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:30,821 0:27,156 3
9. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:33,140 0:29,475 2
10. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:47,027 0:43,362 1
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:02,423 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:04,221 0:01,798 15
3. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:05,281 0:02,858 12
4. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:07,150 0:04,727 10
5. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:08,614 0:06,191 8
6. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:08,704 0:06,281 6
7. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:09,439 0:07,016 4
8. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:10,519 0:08,096 3
9. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:13,460 0:11,037 2
10. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:14,003 0:11,580 1
11. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:14,067 0:11,644 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:00,723 0:00,000 20
2. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:01,677 0:00,954 15
3. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:02,949 0:02,226 12
4. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:05,831 0:05,108 10
5. 3 317 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 2:06,575 0:05,852 8
6. 3 313 Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.5 dCi 2:07,396 0:06,673 6
7. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:11,115 0:10,392 4
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 1:59,033 0:00,000 20
2. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:04,874 0:05,841 15
3. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:08,224 0:09,191 12
4. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:08,542 0:09,509 10
5. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:10,685 0:11,652 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 512 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1:58,156 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 1:58,867 0:00,711 15
3. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 1:58,962 0:00,806 12
4. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 1:59,275 0:01,119 10
5. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:01,983 0:03,827 8
6. 5 502 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:02,583 0:04,427 6
7. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:02,712 0:04,556 4
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:55,482 0:00,000 20
2. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:09,078 0:13,596 15
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:54,359 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 1:59,578 0:00,000 20
2. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:06,113 0:06,535 15
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2:10,995 0:00,000 20
2. 9 952 Vedran Brmbolić AK Pula-Rovinj Ford Fiesta 2:20,058 0:09,063 15
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Dario Ružić K6 20 Leo Rudan K1 60
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Goran Laušin K3 20 Antun Laušin K2 15 Dario Mučnjak K2 55
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Nenad Damarija K4 15 Vedran Brmbolić K9 12 Igor Ilić K3 47
4. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Sandi Jugovac K5 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 - 30
5. AK PETAR KLEPAC 20 Bojan Juranić K8 6 Sanjin Trope K1 - 26
6. AK STUBAKI 15 Vedran Delimar K8 10 Ivica Magdić K4 - 25
7. AK DUBRAVA 15 Marko Domitrek K3 8 Davor Čosić K5 - 23
8. AK DELTA TIMING 12 Marijan Vidmar K5 10 Marko Čerljenko K5 1 Damir Petrović K2 23
9. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 3 Branimir Bradić K2 2 Martina Bradić K2 20
10. AK DELTA 15 Mladen Mihoci K6 - - 15
11. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 8 Igor Bogović K1 4 Gianluca Antonini K1 1 Mia Ozvačić K1 13
12. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 12 Marin Klanjac K4 - - 12
13. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 10 Tomislav Višević K1 2 Mirela Stern K1 - 12
14. AKK ZANATLIJA 8 Filip Agić K2 4 Vedran Rustić K2 - 12
15. AK D.T. 8 Toni Malinarich K3 - - 8
16. AK HBT RACING 4 Josip Kekić K5 - - 4
17. AK RIJEKA 3 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 - - 3