štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 20.04.13. - Rijeka
2. 04.05.13. - Pula
3. 18.05.13. - Slano
4. 01.06.13. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
5. 16.06.13. - Zagreb
6. 30.06.13. - Kaštel
7. 08.09.13. - Šibenik
8. 26.10.13. - Novi Marof-INA
9. 27.10.13. - Novi Marof-Delta
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 20 20 20 15 20 15 20 - - 130
2. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 15 4 15 20 8 10 12 20 20 124
3. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 10 10 - 15 12 - 15 15 89
4. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 6 12 6 12 2 4 15 6 10 73
5. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 0 0 12 6 3 3 10 8 12 54
6. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 3 - - 10 12 6 - 12 6 49
7. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 1 15 - 0 6 0 8 10 8 48
8. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 0 1 - - - 20 - - - 21
9. Jurica Ružić AK Opatija 4 6 8 1 0 0 2 0 0 21
10. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 10 2 4 - 4 - - - - 20
11. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 8 - - - 10 - - - - 18
12. Elvis Puž AK Opatija 0 3 - 0 - 8 - - - 11
13. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
14. Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete 0 0 - 4 0 - - 2 3 9
15. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 8
16. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 0 0 - 2 1 - - 4 1 8
17. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 3 4 7
18. Marko Oto Juričev Martinčev AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 - - 6 - - 6
19. Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing 0 0 - 0 0 2 4 0 0 6
20. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 0 0 - 3 0 - - 1 0 4
21. Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 3 - - - - - - 3
22. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ - - - - - - 3 - - 3
23. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 0 0 0 - 0 0 1 0 2 3
24. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija 2 0 - 0 - 1 - - - 3
25. Marko Božić AK Zrinski - - 2 - - - - - - 2
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dario Ružić AK Opatija 20 20 - 20 12 ns 10 10 8 100
2. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 10 12 20 6 od 1 12 20 15 96
3. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj - 8 15 12 2 6 20 2 1 66
4. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 3 - - 1 20 10 15 12 4 65
5. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 15 10 - - 15 20 60
6. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 6 - - 3 15 - - 8 12 44
7. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 4 4 - 4 8 3 6 0 10 39
8. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 12 - - 0 6 20 - 0 0 38
9. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 15 3 - - - 12 - - - 30
10. Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 3 - - 6 6 25
11. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 8 - - - - 15 - - - 23
12. Ante Barić AK RTZ - - 10 - 4 - 3 1 0 18
13. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 0 1 - 0 0 8 8 0 0 17
14. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing 2 6 - 0 0 4 4 0 0 16
15. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 0 15 - - - 0 - - - 15
16. Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - 8 1 - - 4 2 15
17. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - 12 - - - - - - 12
18. Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing 0 10 - 0 0 2 - - 0 12
19. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 8 0 0 0 2 0 0 10
20. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing 0 2 - 2 - - - 3 3 10
21. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 6 - - - - - - 6
22. Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica - - 4 - - - 0 - - 4
23. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 0 - - - 0 - 1 - - 1
24. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 1 - - - - - - - - 1
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE III
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 20 20 20 20 20 15 20 15 20 170
2. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - 15 10 15 15 12 10 8 12 97
3. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 6 - - 10 10 - - 3 15 44
4. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 8 - - 12 8 - - 12 4 44
5. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 8 12 - - 10 8 38
6. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka - - - - - - - 20 10 30
7. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki 10 12 - 4 1 - - 1 1 29
8. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 15 - - - - - - 4 6 25
9. Marin Jurčić AK Opatija 4 10 - - - 3 4 0 0 21
10. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - - - - 20 - - - 20
11. Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 2 - - 6 2 16
12. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport - - 15 - - 0 - - - 15
13. Josip Todorović AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 15 - - 15
14. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing - - 8 - 6 - - - - 14
15. Mato Milković AK Dubrava 12 - - - - - - - - 12
16. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 12 - - - - - - 12
17. Stipe Todorović AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 12 - - 12
18. Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac - - - - - 10 - - - 10
19. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - - - 4 - - 2 3 9
20. Vedran Brmbolić AK Pula-Rovinj - 8 - - - 0 - - - 8
21. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Max Racing - - - - - 8 - - - 8
22. Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 8 - - 8
23. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 6 - - - - - - 6
24. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - - 6 - - - 6
25. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - - - - 6 - - 6
26. Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija 3 - - 2 - - - - - 5
27. Davor Fabijančić AK Delta - - - - - 4 - - - 4
28. Marko Rogić AK Dubrava - - - - 3 - - 0 0 3
29. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - - 3 0 - - 0 0 3
30. Ivan Bilić AK Trogir - - - - - - 3 - - 3
31. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija - - - - - 2 - - - 2
32. Ante Gracin AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 2 - - 2
33. Filip Valjan AK Zrinski - - - - - 1 - - - 1
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 180
2. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 8 6 15 4 10 15 12 10 12 92
3. Martina Bradić AK Sesvete 12 15 - 15 15 - - 15 15 87
4. Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište 6 8 - 10 8 - 15 12 10 69
5. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 15 12 - 12 12 - - - - 51
6. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 10 10 - 8 - 12 - - - 40
7. Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava - - - - 4 - - 8 8 20
8. Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - 6 6 - - - - 12
9. Petra Mamić AK Delta 4 - - - - - - - - 4
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 20 180
2. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 15 15 12 2 4 10 10 8 3 79
3. Ante Barić AK RTZ - - 15 - 15 - 15 15 15 75
4. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 15 12 - - 10 12 49
5. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - - 12 8 - - 12 10 42
6. Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac 10 10 - 10 2 4 - - - 36
7. Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 - - - 8 - - - 32
8. Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport 6 8 6 - - - - - - 20
9. Roko Krsnik AK Delta - - - - 6 - - 6 8 20
10. Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 - - - 4 6 16
11. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - - 15 - - - 15
12. Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija 8 - - 4 3 - - - - 15
13. Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica - - 8 - - - 6 - - 14
14. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija - - - - - 12 - - - 12
15. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - - - - 12 - - 12
16. Orsat Drobnić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 10 - - - - - - 10
17. Tin Tomljanović AKK Zanatlija - - - - 10 - - - - 10
18. Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija - - - 8 0 - - - - 8
19. Ivan Bilić AK Trogir - - - - - - 8 - - 8
20. Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava - - - - 0 - - 3 4 7
21. Luka Klarić AK Grobnik - - - - - 6 - - - 6
22. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 4 - - - - - - 4
23. Kristian Veić AK Oneum - - - - - - 4 - - 4
24. Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - 3 0 - - - - 3
25. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 3 - - - - - - 3
26. Šime Rožić AK Trogir - - - - - - 3 - - 3
27. Mislav Latinčić AK Delta - - - - 1 - - - - 1
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. AK OPATIJA 60 60 55 60 52 60 55 52 50 504
2. SAK SAMOBOR 52 55 52 55 47 45 55 40 47 448
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 37 47 50 55 50 34 32 60 60 425
4. AK DUBRAVA 42 23 - 42 50 22 30 42 45 296
5. AKK ZANATLIJA 45 12 - 50 55 35 - 45 36 278
6. AK STUBAKI 37 25 - 35 44 15 20 25 20 221
7. AK SESVETE 16 20 20 20 18 8 20 38 43 203
8. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 12 26 12 28 22 43 20 15 20 198
9. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 33 30 15 10 25 18 12 12 15 170
10. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 6 13 38 0 12 33 18 17 24 161
11. AK DELTA TIMING 18 23 - 21 13 31 22 12 10 150
12. AK RIJEKA 20 3 - 0 - 3 - 32 27 85
13. AK DELTA 9 15 - 12 18 10 6 1 3 74
14. AK RTZ 2 - 12 - 18 - 26 8 6 72
15. AK SKOK RACING 15 - - - - 52 - - - 67
16. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 3 12 - 6 10 - 10 11 11 63
17. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 8 12 - 8 8 22 - - - 58
18. AKK ROGOZNICA - - 8 - - - 47 - - 55
19. AK RAGUSA RACING - - 40 - 10 - 0 - - 50
20. AK HBT RACING 3 4 - 8 8 - - 10 10 43
21. AK TROGIR - - - - - - 37 - - 37
22. AK D.T. 8 8 - - - 20 - - - 36
23. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - 33 - - - - - - 33
24. AMK DUGO SELO - - - - 0 - - 12 12 24
25. AK ZRINSKI - - 8 - - 15 - - - 23
26. AK MIHOVIL - - 10 - - - 12 - - 22
27. AK ONEUM - - - - - - 16 - - 16
28. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - - 14 - - - - - - 14
28. AK SB AUTO SPORT - - - - - - - 6 8 14
29. AK MAX RACING - - - - - 12 - - - 12
31. AK GROBNIK - - - - - 12 - - - 12
32. AK RI AUTOSPORT 4 - 6 - - - - - - 10
33. AK DELTA SPORT - - - - - - - 4 4 8
34. SPLITSKI AUTO KLUB - - - - - - 4 - - 4
- AKK SVETA NEDELJA - - - 0 0 - - - - 0
- AK MATULJI RACING 0 - - - - - - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE