štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 20.04.13. - Rijeka
2. 04.05.13. - Pula
3. 18.05.13. - Slano
4. 01.06.13. - Novi Marof-Zanatlija
5. 16.06.13. - Zagreb
6. 30.06.13. - Kaštel
7. 08.09.13. - Šibenik
8. 26.10.13. - Novi Marof-INA
9. 27.10.13. - Novi Marof-Delta
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Jurica Ružić AK Opatija 20 15 20 15 20 [12] 20 20 [15] 130
2. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport [6] 8 12 - 12 15 15 15 20 97
3. Leo Rudan AK Opatija 15 20 15 [0] 8 20 12 6 [0] 96
4. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija 10 12 10 20 [6] 10 [8] 10 10 82
5. Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište 3 10 - 6 10 - 6 8 8 51
6. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija 8 - - 12 15 - - - - 35
7. Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac 4 6 - 8 2 8 - - - 28
8. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo - - - - - - - 12 12 24
9. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 0 1 4 [0] [0] 4 3 2 4 18
10. Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava - - - 4 3 - - 4 6 17
11. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 12 - - - - - - - - 12
12. Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište 0 2 - 0 0 - 4 3 3 12
13. Ivan Vadla AK Stubaki - - - 10 - - - - - 10
14. Filip Bilota AK Trogir - - - - - - 10 - - 10
15. Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport 0 4 6 - - - - - - 10
16. Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta 0 - - 3 4 - - - 2 9
17. Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing - - 8 - - - - - - 8
18. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - 6 - - - 6
19. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 0 3 - 0 - 3 - - - 6
20. Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija 2 - - - - - - - - 2
21. Marko Oto Juričev Martinčev AKK Zanatlija - - - 2 - - - - - 2
22. Šime Rožić AK Trogir - - - - - - 2 - - 2
23. Ivana Mičković AK Dubrava - - - - 0 - - 1 1 2
24. Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 0 - - - - 1
25. Milan Vignjević AK Delta 1 - - - - - - - - 1
26. Mislav Latinčić AK Delta - - - - 1 - - - - 1
- Petra Mamić AK Delta 0 - - - - - - - - 0
- Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing ns - - - - - - - - 0
- Leopold Ilinić AK Matulji Racing ns - - - - - - - - 0
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 20 15 20 20 [12] 20 [15] 20 20 135
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 12 20 12 15 [8] [10] 20 10 12 101
3. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team [6] 10 15 10 10 [8] 12 12 15 84
4. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija 10 - - 12 20 12 - 15 10 79
5. Elvis Puž AK Opatija 4 12 - 2 - 15 - - - 33
6. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 15 - - - 15 - - - - 30
7. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 3 8 - 6 4 - - 4 4 29
8. Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing 2 1 - [0] 3 6 10 3 3 28
9. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 0 4 - 4 6 - - 8 6 28
10. Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete 1 3 - 8 0 - - 6 8 26
11. Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija 8 6 - 3 - 4 - - - 21
12. Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 10 - - - - - - 10
13. Marko Božić AK Zrinski - - 8 - - - - - - 8
14. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ - - - - - - 8 - - 8
15. Martina Bradić AK Sesvete 0 2 - 0 2 - - 2 2 8
16. Orsat Drobnić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 6 - - - - - - 6
17. Kristian Veić AK Oneum - - - - - - 6 - - 6
18. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 4 - - - - - - 4
19. Damir Bilić Splitski Auto Klub - - - - - - 4 - - 4
20. Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - 3 - - - 3
21. Goran Jurčec AK Delta 0 - - 1 0 - - 1 1 3
22. Amera Agić AK Sesvete 0 0 - 0 1 - - - - 1
- Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 0 - - - - 0
- Antonia Vukmirović AKK Sveta Nedelja - - - 0 0 - - - - 0
- Mihael Škvorc AK Delta - - - - - - - - 0 0
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 20 20 20 20 20 15 20 - - 135
2. Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj 15 12 15 - 15 12 - 20 20 109
3. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava 10 15 - 15 12 [10] 15 15 15 97
4. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 12 10 12 - 10 - - - - 44
5. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 8 8 - - - 20 - - - 36
6. Denis Bašić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - - - - - 12 12 24
7. Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil - - 10 - - - 12 - - 22
8. Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava - - - - 6 - - - 10 16
9. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava - - - 12 - - - - - 12
10. Živko Roguljić AK Oneum - - - - - - 10 - - 10
11. Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj 6 4 - - - - - - - 10
12. Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport 4 - 6 - - - - - - 10
13. Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 8 - - - - - - 8
14. Ivan Gašparović AK Dubrava - - - - 8 - - - - 8
15. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj - 6 - - - - - - - 6
16. Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor 3 - - - - - - - - 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj - 20 20 20 15 [12] 20 20 20 135
2. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija 20 - - 15 20 20 - 10 12 97
3. Zlatko Kik AK Opatija 12 15 - 10 [10] 15 15 12 15 94
4. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 8 15 12 [8] [8] 12 15 10 82
5. Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki 15 10 - 6 12 - - - - 43
6. Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport 8 12 - 8 - 10 - - - 38
7. Matija Kekić AKK Zanatlija - - - 4 - - - 8 8 20
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete 15 15 20 12 [od] [8] 20 20 20 122
2. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava 12 8 - 10 20 12 15 [4] 15 92
3. Tomislav Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - 20 12 - - 15 12 59
4. Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing 10 10 - 6 2 15 12 3 [1] 58
5. Ante Barić AK RTZ - - 12 - 15 - 10 8 6 51
6. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija 20 6 - - - 20 - - - 46
7. Krešimir Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - 15 10 - - 12 8 45
8. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing 3 4 - 8 8 - - 10 10 43
9. Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing 6 12 - 3 0 10 - - 0 31
10. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 4 20 - - - 6 - - - 30
11. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija ns - - 4 6 3 - 2 3 18
12. Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing - - 15 - - - - - - 15
13. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 2 - - - 3 - 8 - - 13
14. Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica - - 8 - - - 4 - - 12
15. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 10 - - - - - - 10
16. Igor Mandić AKK Zanatlija - - - - - - - 6 4 10
17. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 8 - - - - - - - - 8
18. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 4 - - 1 2 8
19. Željko Magličić AK Delta 0 - - 0 0 - 6 0 0 6
20. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team - - - - - 4 - - - 4
21. Ivan Lovrić AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 3 - - 3
22. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija ns - - 2 0 - - 0 0 2
23. Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor 1 - - - - - - - - 1
24. Danijel Boban AK Dubrava - - - - 1 - - - - 1
- Roko Krsnik AK Delta - - - - 0 - - 0 0 0
- Toni Zupčić AK RTZ 0 - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo - - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Ante Dolić SAK Samobor - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Darian Mirenić SAK Samobor - - - 0 - - - - - 0
- Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport - - - - 0 - - - - 0
- Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - od - - - - - - 0
- Ivan Špika AK Trogir - - - - - - isk - - 0
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Dario Ružić AK Opatija 20 20 - 20 12 [ns] 15 12 12 111
2. Goran Sruk AK Stubaki 10 - - 10 20 15 20 15 10 100
3. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 15 10 - - 20 20 65
4. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 12 - - 12 15 - - 10 15 64
5. Mladen Mihoci AK Delta 8 15 - 8 6 - - - - 37
6. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 15 - - - - 20 - - - 35
7. Matija Fojs SAK Samobor - - - - - - - 8 6 14
8. Leo Komarica AK SB Auto Sport - - - - - - - 6 8 14
9. Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing - - - - - 12 - - - 12
10. Zoran Novačić AK Skok Racing - - - - - 10 - - - 10
11. Zdravko Draženović AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - 8 - - - - 8
- Franjo Trulec AK Dubrava - - - - od - - - - 0
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija 20 20 20 20 20 [15] 20 20 [20] 140
2. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 15 - - 15 12 - - 15 12 69
3. Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava 12 - - 12 15 - - 12 15 66
4. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing - - 15 - 10 - - - - 25
5. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - - - - 20 - - - 20
6. Vjekoslav čičko AK Max Racing - - - - - 12 - - - 12
7. Davor Fabijančić AK Delta - - - - - 10 - - - 10
8. Milan Vignjević AK Delta - - - - 8 - - - - 8
9. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija - - - - - 8 - - - 8
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - 20 [12] 20 20 20 20 15 20 135
2. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki 12 15 - 15 12 - - 10 10 74
3. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka 20 - - - - - - 12 12 44
4. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka - - - - - - - 20 15 35
5. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - - - 12 8 - - 6 6 32
6. Marko Rogić AK Dubrava - - - - 15 - - 8 8 31
7. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport - - 20 - - 10 - - - 30
8. Mato Milković AK Dubrava 15 - - - - - - - - 15
9. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 15 - - - - - - 15
10. Zoran Vidmar AKK Petar Klepac - - - - - 15 - - - 15
11. Nikola Rožić AK Trogir - - - - - - 15 - - 15
12. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - - 12 - - - 12
13. Ivan Bilić AK Trogir - - - - - - 12 - - 12
14. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 10 - - - - - - 10
15. Tin Tomljanović AKK Zanatlija - - - - 10 - - - - 10
16. Ante Gracin AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 10 - - 10
17. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport - - - - - 8 - - - 8
18. Luka Dančulović AK Delta Sport - - - - - - - 4 4 8
19. Goran Šams AK Stubaki - - - - 6 - - - - 6
- Joško Makelja AK Ragusa Racing - - - - - - ns - - 0
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Ukupno
1. Marin Jurčić AK Opatija 20 20 - - - 20 10 10 10 90
2. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 20 20 - - 20 20 80
3. Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija - - - 15 10 - - 15 12 52
4. Sandi Garguljak AK Sesvete - - - - 15 - - 12 15 42
5. Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija 15 - - 12 - - - - - 27
6. Damir Varivoda AK Dubrava - - - - 10 - - 8 8 26
7. Vedran Brmbolić AK Pula-Rovinj - 15 - - - 10 - - - 25
8. Josip Todorović AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 20 - - 20
9. Filip Valjan AK Zrinski - - - - - 15 - - - 15
10. Stipe Todorović AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 15 - - 15
11. Luka Klarić AK Grobnik - - - - - 12 - - - 12
12. Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica - - - - - - 12 - - 12
 
UKUPNO KLASE