AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
16. RIJEČKI AUTOSLALOM '13
Preluk, 20.04.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 1:58,931 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:02,799 0:03,868 15
3. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:04,621 0:05,690 12
4. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:05,741 0:06,810 10
5. 2 202 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:06,677 0:07,746 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:07,305 0:08,374 6
7. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:07,377 0:08,446 4
8. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:07,588 0:08,657 3
9. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:09,835 0:10,904 2
10. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:10,108 0:11,177 1
11. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:10,500 0:11,569 -
12. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:11,482 0:12,551 -
13. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:11,572 0:12,641 -
14. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:13,296 0:14,365 -
15. 1 137 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 2:14,443 0:15,512 -
16. 3 317 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 2:14,612 0:15,681 -
17. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:15,092 0:16,161 -
18. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:15,713 0:16,782 -
19. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:15,871 0:16,940 -
20. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,918 0:17,987 -
21. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:18,082 0:19,151 -
22. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:18,838 0:19,907 -
23. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:20,672 0:21,741 -
24. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:22,188 0:23,257 -
25. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:24,440 0:25,509 -
26. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Autobianchi A112 2:25,951 0:27,020 -
27. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 2:26,567 0:27,636 -
28. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:26,888 0:27,957 -
29. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:27,119 0:28,188 -
30. 1 116 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:28,591 0:29,660 -
31. 3 308 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:29,306 0:30,375 -
32. 1 110 Milan Vignjević AK Delta Opel Corsa 2:29,817 0:30,886 -
33. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:34,837 0:35,906 -
34. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 2:37,001 0:38,070 -
35. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:47,214 0:48,283 -
36. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:55,891 0:56,960 -
37. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:02,753 1:03,822 -
38. 1 128 Petra Mamić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:21,619 1:22,688 -
- 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
- 1 196 Leopold Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:59,974 0:00,000 20
2. 5 502 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:01,014 0:01,040 15
3. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:01,388 0:01,414 12
4. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:01,467 0:01,493 10
5. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 2:01,694 0:01,720 8
6. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:01,787 0:01,813 6
7. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:02,122 0:02,148 4
8. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:03,991 0:04,017 3
9. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:04,201 0:04,227 2
10. 5 576 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:05,539 0:05,565 1
11. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:05,813 0:05,839 -
12. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:06,902 0:06,928 -
13. 5 512 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:08,082 0:08,108 -
14. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:08,336 0:08,362 -
15. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,856 0:14,882 -
16 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:18,756 0:18,782 -
.17. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:19,224 0:19,250 -
18. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:19,295 0:19,321 -
19. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:20,907 0:20,933 -
20. 5 573 Toni Zupčić AK RTZ Lancia Delta 2:22,859 0:22,885 -
21. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:34,713 0:34,739 -
22. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:58,998 0:59,024 -
- 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
- 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:55,915 0:00,000 20
2. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1:58,995 0:03,080 15
3. 8 899 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:00,394 0:04,479 12
4. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:11,316 0:15,401 10
5. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:11,380 0:15,465 8
6. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:12,438 0:16,523 6
7. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2:13,934 0:18,019 4
8. 9 913 Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,637 0:25,722 3
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,856 0:00,000 20
2. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:20,672 0:05,816 15
3. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:26,888 0:12,032 12
4. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:34,837 0:19,981 10
5. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:55,891 0:41,035 8
6. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:02,753 0:47,897 6
7. 1 128 Petra Mamić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:21,619 1:06,763 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:55,915 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:11,482 0:15,567 15
3. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:18,082 0:22,167 12
4. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Autobianchi A112 2:25,951 0:30,036 10
5. 1 116 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:28,591 0:32,676 8
6. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:47,214 0:51,299 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 2:07,377 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:11,482 0:04,105 15
3. 1 137 Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team Fiat Cinquecento 2:14,443 0:07,066 12
4. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 2:15,092 0:07,715 10
5. 1 118 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:15,871 0:08,494 8
6. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:24,440 0:17,063 6
7. 1 121 Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac Autobianchi A112 2:25,951 0:18,574 4
8. 1 104 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 2:27,119 0:19,742 3
9. 1 116 Teedy Vlaisavljević AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:28,591 0:21,214 2
10. 1 110 Milan Vignjević AK Delta Opel Corsa 2:29,817 0:22,440 1
11. 1 111 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 2:34,837 0:27,460 -
12. 1 127 Krunoslav Filipašić AK Delta Citroën AX 2:37,001 0:29,624 -
13. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 2:47,214 0:39,837 -
14. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:55,891 0:48,514 -
15. 1 144 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:02,753 0:55,376 -
16. 1 128 Petra Mamić AK Delta Citroën AX 3:21,619 1:14,242 -
- 1 195 Leo Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
- 1 196 Leopold Ilinić AK Matulji Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:02,799 0:00,000 20
2. 2 202 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:06,677 0:03,878 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 2:07,305 0:04,506 12
4. 2 206 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 2:07,588 0:04,789 10
5. 2 224 Tihomir Pašić AK Opatija Citroën C2 VTS 2:09,835 0:07,036 8
6. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:10,500 0:07,701 6
7. 2 219 Elvis Puž AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:11,572 0:08,773 4
8. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:13,296 0:10,497 3
9. 2 221 Damir Petrović AK Delta Timing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:15,713 0:12,914 2
10. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:16,918 0:14,119 1
11. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:18,838 0:16,039 -
12. 2 225 Amera Agić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:20,672 0:17,873 -
13. 2 227 Goran Jurčec AK Delta Honda Civic 2:26,567 0:23,768 -
14. 2 260 Martina Bradić AK Sesvete Peugeot 106 2:26,888 0:24,089 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 1:58,931 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:04,621 0:05,690 15
3. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 2:05,741 0:06,810 12
4. 3 312 Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava Ford Fiesta 2:10,108 0:11,177 10
5. 3 317 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 2:14,612 0:15,681 8
6. 3 354 Alen Piljan AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2:18,082 0:19,151 6
7. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 2:22,188 0:23,257 4
8. 3 308 Hrvoje Utović SAK Samobor Škoda Fabia 2:29,306 0:30,375 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 450 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Zastava 850 2:01,388 0:00,000 20
2. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Stubaki Fiat Cinquecento 2:05,813 0:04,425 15
3. 4 413 Zlatko Kik AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:08,336 0:06,948 12
4. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:14,856 0:13,468 10
5. 4 408 Marin Klanjac AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava 750 2:58,998 0:57,610 8
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 502 Marko Gebauer AK Opatija Peugeot 106 2:01,014 0:00,000 20
2. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:01,467 0:00,453 15
3. 5 501 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 1.6 2:02,122 0:01,108 12
4. 5 515 Marko Čerljenko AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:04,201 0:03,187 10
5. 5 576 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 2:05,539 0:04,525 8
6. 5 514 Marijan Vidmar AK Delta Timing Yugo 2:06,902 0:05,888 6
7. 5 512 Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 2:08,082 0:07,068 4
8. 5 505 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:18,756 0:17,742 3
9. 5 593 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:19,295 0:18,281 2
10. 5 558 Jure Fran Vrbančić SAK Samobor Yugo 2:20,907 0:19,893 1
11. 5 573 Toni Zupčić AK RTZ Lancia Delta 2:22,859 0:21,845 -
12. 5 519 Željko Magličić AK Delta VW Polo GT 2:34,713 0:33,699 -
- 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
- 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Yugo nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Dario Ružić AK Opatija Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:59,974 0:00,000 20
2. 6 641 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 2:01,694 0:01,720 15
3. 6 632 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:01,787 0:01,813 12
4. 6 611 Goran Sruk AK Stubaki Renault Clio Sport 2:03,991 0:04,017 10
5. 6 604 Mladen Mihoci AK Delta Renault Clio RS 2:19,224 0:19,250 8
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 1:55,915 0:00,000 20
2. 7 703 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:11,380 0:15,465 15
3. 7 704 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 2:12,438 0:16,523 12
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 802 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Yugo 1:58,995 0:00,000 20
2. 8 899 Mato Milković AK Dubrava Yugo 2:00,394 0:01,399 15
3. 8 805 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 16V 2:11,316 0:12,321 12
 
KLASA 9
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 903 Marin Jurčić AK Opatija Ford Focus 2:13,934 0:00,000 20
2. 9 913 Zlatko Brozović AKK Zanatlija Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:21,637 0:07,703 15
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Dario Ružić K6 20 Marko Gebauer K5 60
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Goran Laušin K3 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Mirosavljević K6 52
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 20 Marko Cavor K4 15 Zlatko Brozović K9 10 Krešo Merlić K2 45
4. AK DUBRAVA 15 Mato Milković K8 15 Danijel Dominko K7 12 Davor Čosić K5 42
5. AK STUBAKI 15 Ivica Magdić K4 12 Vedran Delimar K8 10 Goran Sruk K6 37
6. AK PULA-ROVINJ 15 Igor Ilić K3 12 Davor Sotlar K3 10 Iva Damarija K4 37
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Albert Ivančić K2 12 Dorijano Milanović K1 6 Danijel Grubiša K2 33
8. AK RIJEKA 20 Hrvoje Šepić K8 - - 20
9. AK DELTA TIMING 10 Marko Čerljenko K5 6 Marijan Vidmar K5 2 Damir Petrović K2 18
10. AK SESVETE 15 Ivan Srebačić K5 1 Branimir Bradić K2 - 16
11. AK SKOK RACING 15 Marino Milokanović K6 - - 15
12. AK PETAR KLEPAC 8 Bojan Juranić K5 4 Sanjin Trope K1 - 12
13. AK DELTA 8 Mladen Mihoci K6 1 Milan Vignjević K1 - 9
14. AK D.T. 8 Toni Malinarich K3 - - 8
15. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 8 Marin Klanjac K4 - - 8
16. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 6 Igor Bogović K1 - - 6
17. AK RI AUTOSPORT 4 Amir Malkić K3 - - 4
18. AK HBT RACING 3 Josip Kekić K5 - - 3
19. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 3 Tomislav Višević K1 - - 3
20. AK RTZ 2 Natanel Petrov K5 - - 2