AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
8. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '13
Slano-Banići, 18.05.2013.

GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 3:04,015 0:00,000 20
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:06,662 0:02,647 15
3. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:09,202 0:05,187 12
4. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 3:09,640 0:05,625 10
5. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 3:10,887 0:06,872 8
6. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:11,781 0:07,766 6
7. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 3:12,990 0:08,975 4
8. 2 209 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa GSi 3:14,546 0:10,531 3
9. 2 223 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:16,365 0:12,350 2
10. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:16,649 0:12,634 1
11. 3 346 Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 3:18,922 0:14,907 -
12. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:20,361 0:16,346 -
13. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 3:20,434 0:16,419 -
14. 2 276 Orsat Drobnić AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa GSi 3:24,564 0:20,549 -
15. 1 181 Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Twingo 1.2 3:26,417 0:22,402 -
16. 3 310 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Fiesta 3:28,419 0:24,404 -
17. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 3:30,467 0:26,452 -
18. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 3:49,960 0:45,945 -
19. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,951 1:02,936 -
20. 2 267 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:45,359 1:41,344 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:59,794 0:00,000 20
2. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,180 0:02,386 15
3. 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 3:06,135 0:06,341 12
4. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:11,385 0:11,591 10
5. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:15,022 0:15,228 8
6. 5 516 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 3:17,288 0:17,494 6
7. 5 571 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 3:27,923 0:28,129 4
- 5 510 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
GRUPA III
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:56,393 0:00,000 20
2. 8 850 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 3:00,124 0:03,731 15
3. 8 867 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 3:00,671 0:04,278 12
4. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 3:04,180 0:07,787 10
5. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 3:04,614 0:08,221 8
6. 8 878 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 3:50,015 0:53,622 6
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:15,022 0:00,000 20
2. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,951 0:51,929 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:56,393 0:00,000 20
2. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:11,385 0:14,992 15
3. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:16,649 0:20,256 12
4. 2 276 Orsat Drobnić AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa GSi 3:24,564 0:28,171 10
5. 5 571 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 3:27,923 0:31,530 8
6. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 3:49,960 0:53,567 6
7. 8 878 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 3:50,015 0:53,622 4
8. 2 267 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:45,359 1:48,966 3
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Jurica Ružić AK Opatija Autobianchi A112 3:10,887 0:00,000 20
2. 1 103 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:16,649 0:05,762 15
3. 1 151 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:20,361 0:09,474 12
4. 1 105 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 750 SC 3:20,434 0:09,547 10
5. 1 181 Antun Matušić AK Ragusa Racing Renault Twingo 1.2 3:26,417 0:15,530 8
6. 1 126 Gianluca Antonini AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 3:49,960 0:39,073 6
7. 1 152 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:06,951 0:56,064 4
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:06,662 0:00,000 20
2. 2 204 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:09,202 0:02,540 15
3. 2 232 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:11,781 0:05,119 12
4. 2 209 Dario Urošević AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa GSi 3:14,546 0:07,884 10
5. 2 223 Marko Božić AK Zrinski Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:16,365 0:09,703 8
6. 2 276 Orsat Drobnić AK Župa Dubrovačka Opel Corsa GSi 3:24,564 0:17,902 6
7. 2 267 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 4:45,359 1:38,697 4
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 3:04,015 0:00,000 20
2. 3 305 Igor Ilić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 3:09,640 0:05,625 15
3. 3 307 Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 1.8 16V 3:12,990 0:08,975 12
4. 3 346 Joso Juričev Mikulin AK Mihovil Fiat Punto GT 3:18,922 0:14,907 10
5. 3 310 Vlaho Kristović AK Župa Dubrovačka Ford Fiesta 3:28,419 0:24,404 8
6. 3 329 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport VW Golf II 3:30,467 0:26,452 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 446 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,180 0:00,000 20
2. 4 445 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:15,022 0:12,842 15
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 503 Ivan Srebačić AK Sesvete Yugo 1.6 2:59,794 0:00,000 20
2. 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS 3:06,135 0:06,341 15
3. 5 598 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:11,385 0:11,591 12
4. 5 516 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 3:17,288 0:17,494 10
5. 5 571 Ante Gaćina AKK Rogoznica Zastava 128 3:27,923 0:28,129 8
- 5 510 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:56,393 0:00,000 20
2. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750-1.2 3:04,614 0:08,221 15
 
KLASA 8
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 8 850 Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 3:00,124 0:00,000 20
2. 8 867 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 3:00,671 0:00,547 15
3. 8 876 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 3:04,180 0:04,056 12
4. 8 878 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing Škoda Fabia 3:50,015 0:49,891 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK OPATIJA 20 Nino Andrejević K7 20 Jurica Ružić K1 15 Leo Rudan K1 55
2. SAK SAMOBOR 20 Goran Laušin K3 20 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Antun Laušin K2 52
3. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Nenad Damarija K4 15 Igor Ilić K3 15 Iva Damarija K4 50
4. AK RAGUSA RACING 15 Mladen Đajić K7 15 Dragan Velašević K5 10 Nikša Blažević K5 40
5. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Marin Nežić K8 12 Igor Bogović K1 6 Gianluca Antonini K1 38
6. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 15 Deni Kmetović K8 10 Dario Urošević K2 8 Vlaho Kristović K3 33
7. AK SESVETE 20 Ivan Srebačić K5 - - 20
8. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 15
9. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 10 Tonči Stahor K8 4 Romano Radić K2 - 14
10. AK PETAR KLEPAC 12 Bojan Juranić K8 - - 12
11. AK RTZ 12 Ante Barić K5 - - 12
12. AK MIHOVIL 10 Joso Juričev Mikulin K3 - - 10
13. AK ZRINSKI 8 Marko Božić K2 - - 8
14. AKK ROGOZNICA 8 Ante Gaćina K5 - - 8
15. AK RI AUTOSPORT 6 Amir Malkić K3 - - 6