štopericaciljna zastavica 1.-2. - 03.-04.05.14. - Novi Marof
3.-4. - 23.-24.05.14. - Zagreb
5.-6. - 21.-22.06.14. - Čakovec-Belica
    7.-8. - 05.-06.07.14. - Virovitica
  9.-10. - 29.-30.08.14. - Novi Marof
11.-12. - 27.-28.09.14. - Virovitica
PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
KONAČNI REZULTATI

KLASA I - LIMAČ 50
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
- 103 Leon Murković AMKK Cobra Virovitica 0 0 - - 0 0 - - 0 0 - - 0
- 105 Mauro Štiglić AK Grobnik - - - - 0 0 - - - - 0 0 0
- 106 Albert Lukša AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - - - 0 0 - - 0 0 0
- 104 Max Šimunović AK FM Team - - - - - - - - od 0 - - 0
 
KLASA II - MINI KART
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 202 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport 20 25 25 25 25 25 [11] [4] 16 20 20 20 221
2. 205 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport 13 16 10 [od] 20 [od] 25 25 25 25 25 25 209
3. 203 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija 16 20 20 9 16 [6] 20 20 7 [od] 8 8 144
4. 210 Sandro Budiselić AK RI Autosport [11] 11 16 16 13 20 [od] 11 11 13 13 13 137
5. 207 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica - - 11 20 11 11 13 16 20 11 9 11 133
6. 219 Deni Petričević AK RI Autosport 9 10 [8] [od] 9 10 9 10 13 16 16 16 118
7. 209 Stefani Mogorović AK Istra Racing Team [8] [9] 13 13 10 16 16 9 9 10 11 10 117
8. 212 Luka Raspor AK RI Autosport 7 8 - - 8 13 10 13 10 9 10 9 97
9. 217 Marko Mesić AKK Ivanić 10 13 [od] 10 [6] 9 6 7 8 8 6 7 84
10. 218 Moreno Mrvoš AK RI Autosport 6 7 9 11 7 8 7 8 - - 7 6 76
11. 216 Damian Sekulić AKK Ivanić 25 isk - - - - - - - - - - 25
12. 220 Frane Patača AK RI Autosport ns 6 - - 5 7 ns 5 - - - - 23
13. 221 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica 5 isk - - - - 8 6 - - - - 19
 - državni prvak -
 
KLASA III - KF3
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 301 Juraj Kovačić KK Koprivnica [20] 25 [9] 20 25 25 25 25 25 20 25 25 240
2. 304 David Šugar AMKK Cobra Virovitica 25 20 20 16 [13] [13] 20 20 20 25 16 20 202
3. 302 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica 16 16 [13] [11] 20 16 16 13 13 13 20 16 159
4. 310 Matija Kovačić AK FM Team 11 11 10 9 11 [od] 11 [od] 16 16 13 13 121
5. 311 Damian Sekulić AKK Ivanić - - 25 25 16 20 13 16 - - - - 115
6. 303 Marino Radetić AK Opatija ns ns 16 10 - - od 11 - - - - 37
7. 309 Leo Grdić AK RI Autosport 13 13 - - - - - - - - - - 26
8. 308 Dario Ćućić AK RI Autosport - - - - - - 10 10 - - - - 20
9. 307 Karlo Roša AK RI Autosport - - 11 8 - - - - - - - - 19
10. 305 Leo Mladenić AK Opatija Motorsport - - od 13 - - - - - - - - 13
 - državni prvak -
 
KLASA IV - KZ2
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 409 Kristijan Habulin KK 1 Zagreb 25 25 25 25 - - 25 25 25 25 25 25 250
2. 410 Luka Mavrin KK 1 Zagreb 16 20 [od] 20 25 20 [13] 16 13 20 20 20 190
3. 411 William Mucak AKK Ivanić 20 [16] 20 [16] 16 25 20 20 20 isk 16 isk 157
4. 408 Luka Fabijančić KK GB - - 16 13 13 16 - - 16 13 - - 87
5. 405 Martin Ravenščak AKK Sveta Nedelja 11 11 11 od 20 od - - od 16 od od 69
6. 407 Sanjin Nadišić AK Skok Racing 10 10 13 10 11 13 - - - - - - 67
7. 403 Tomislav Pavlić AKK Sveta Nedelja 13 13 10 11 - - - - - - - - 47
8. 401 Filip Romić AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - - - 16 13 - - - - 29
 - državni prvak -
 
KLASA V - KZ2 (Heavy/Master)
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. 507 Ivan Žovan KK 1 Zagreb [ns] [25] 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 250
2. 502 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport 25 [16] 20 20 [16] 16 16 20 20 20 16 16 189
3. 501 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica 20 20 [16] [13] 20 20 20 16 16 16 20 20 188
4. 508 Marin Posavec AMKK Cobra Virovitica 16 11 13 16 13 od - - - - 13 13 95
5. 509 Lovro Badurina AK RI Autosport - - - - 11 13 13 11 - - 11 11 70
6. 503 Siniša Mišić AMKK Cobra Virovitica - - - - - - 11 13 - - - - 24
7. 506 Miljenko Antolić AKK Podravina Koprivnica 13 10 - - - - - - - - - - 23
8. 505 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica - - - - 10 11 - - - - - - 21
9. 504 Hrvoje Tisaj KK Koprivnica isk 13 - - - - - - - - - - 13
 - državni prvak -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KK 1 ZAGREB 41 70 50 70 50 45 63 66 63 70 70 70 728
2. AK RI AUTOSPORT 58 57 61 61 61 61 54 58 61 65 61 61 719
3. KK KOPRIVNICA 56 58 36 53 56 56 58 57 61 47 54 54 646
4. AMKK COBRA VIROVITICA 54 47 46 43 46 29 52 46 33 38 49 49 532
5. AKK IVANIĆ 55 29 45 51 38 54 39 43 28 8 22 7 419
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 16 20 20 9 16 6 20 20 7 0 8 8 150
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 8 9 13 13 10 16 16 9 9 10 11 10 134
8. AK FM TEAM 11 11 10 9 11 0 11 0 16 16 13 13 121
9. AKK SVETA NEDELJA 24 24 21 11 20 0 - - 0 16 0 0 116
10. KK GB - - 16 13 13 16 - - 16 13 - - 87
11. AK SKOK RACING 10 10 13 10 11 13 - - - - - - 67
12. AKK PODRAVINA KOPRIVNICA 16 10 - - - - 8 6 - - - - 40
13. AK OPATIJA 0 0 16 10 - - 0 11 - - - - 37
14. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT - - 0 13 - - - - - - - - 13
 - državni prvaci -
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Ukup.
1. KARTING TEAM PRELUČKA LEGENDA 49 43 46 36 49 36 41 56 56 58 54 54 578
2. LENZOKART CROATIA 61 41 63 61 61 61 40 33 29 33 40 36 559