štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 06.04.14. - Tar 1
2. 06.04.14. - Tar 2
3. 27.07.14. - Kanfanar
4. 31.08.14. - Plomin Luka
5. 28.09.14. - Banići
6. 19.10.14. - Grobnik
7. 25.10.14. - Pula
 
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1 - SERIJSKI 1200
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 20 20 20 - x 100
2. Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team 15 15 15 15 - 15 x 75
3. Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team 10 12 10 12 - 20 x 64
4. Kristian Marušić AK Buzet Autosport 12 10 12 10 - 8 x 52
5. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport 8 8 6 6 15 [4] x 43
6. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 6 6 8 4 - 3 x 27
7. Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport - - - 8 - 12 x 20
8. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - - - - - 10 x 10
9. Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport - - - - - 6 x 6
- Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac - - - - - od x 0
 
KLASA 2 - SERIJSKI 1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Muhamedali Maksuti AK Istra Racing Team 20 20 20 15 20 - x 95
2. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 12 15 [12] 20 15 20 x 82
3. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 15 12 10 10 10 [10] x 57
4. Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. 6 10 15 12 - 12 x 55
5. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 8 8 - - - - x 16
6. Marko Gebauer AK Opatija - - - - - 15 x 15
7. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 12 - x 12
8. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 10 od - - - - x 10
9. Damir Petrović AK Pula-Rovinj 3 6 - - - - x 9
10. Željko Despinić AK Buzet Autosport - - - 8 - - x 8
11. Damir Surina AK Opatija Motorsport - - - - - 8 x 8
12. Sandi Tadić AK Pula-Rovinj 4 4 - - - - x 8
 
KLASA 3 - SERIJSKI +1600
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 20 20 20 20 - 15 x 95
2. Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport 12 15 15 15 - 20 x 77
3. Davor Sotlar AK Pula-Rovinj 15 12 12 - - - x 39
4. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team - - - - 20 10 x 30
5. Nikola Mijandrušić AK Istra Racing Team - - - - 15 12 x 27
6. Stijepo Petrušić AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 12 - x 12
7. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - - - 10 - x 10
8. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - - - 8 - x 8
9. Matija Šuran AK D.T. - - - - - 8 x 8
 
KLASA 4 - SPORTSKI 1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 15 15 10 [od] 10 15 x 65
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 10 10 20 [od] 4 12 x 56
3. Marin Nežić AK Buzet Autosport 20 20 12 isk - - x 52
4. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija 6 6 od 20 - 10 x 42
5. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 12 12 15 isk - - x 39
6. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 8 [od] 4 15 2 8 x 37
7. Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 4 8 8 isk - 6 x 26
8. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 20 - x 20
9. Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta - - - - - 20 x 20
10. Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 15 - x 15
11. Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport - - 3 12 - - x 15
12. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 12 - x 12
13. Ilario Tončić AK Skok Racing - - - 10 - - x 10
14. Igor Medan AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 8 - x 8
15. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport - - 6 isk - - x 6
16. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 6 - x 6
17. Ante Gracin AKK Rogoznica - - - - 3 - x 3
18. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija - - 2 - - - x 2
19. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir - - - - 1 - x 1
 
KLASA 5 - SPORTSKI +1400
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport 20 12 15 20 [12] 15 x 82
2. Zoran Vidmar AK Pula-Rovinj 8 10 10 15 - 20 x 63
3. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac 12 15 12 10 - - x 49
4. Sanjin Prodan AK Buzet Autosport 15 20 - - - - x 35
5. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 2 0 20 12 - - x 34
6. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 10 8 8 - - - x 26
7. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 20 - x 20
8. Ante Barić AK RTZ - - - - 15 - x 15
9. Zoran Grabović AK RI Autosport - - - - - 12 x 12
10. Petar Dajak AK Ragusa Racing - - - - 10 - x 10
11. Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport - - - - - 10 x 10
12. Nikola Mijandrušić AK Istra Racing Team 6 3 od od - - x 9
13. Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team 3 6 ns od - - x 9
14. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - - - 8 - - x 8
15. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - - - 8 - x 8
16. Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport 4 4 - - - - x 8
17. Đivo Feregja AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - 6 - x 6
18. Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica - - - - 4 - x 4
19. Frane Jukić AK Oneum - - - - 3 - x 3
20. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 0 2 - - - - x 2
21. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 1 1 - - - - x 2
- Tomislav Šestan AK Split Motorsport 0 0 od - - - x 0
- Patrik Bernobić AK Skok Racing 0 0 - - - - x 0
- Sanjin Sirotić AMK Buzet ns 0 - - - - x 0
- Marko Čerljenko AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 - - - - x 0
- Marijan Vidmar AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 - - - - x 0
- Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek ns 0 - - - - x 0
- Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj ns od - - - - x 0
- Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od - x 0
- Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing - - - - od - x 0
- Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica - - - - od - x 0
- Matija Birt AK HBT Racing - - - - - od x 0
- Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - x 0
- Maro Slade AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - x 0
- Tomislav Kezele AK HBT Racing - - - - - ns x 0
- Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija - - - - - isk x 0
 
KLASA 6 - DIESEL
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 20 20 12 [12] 20 20 x 92
2. Dorijano Milanović AK Istra Racing Team 8 [8] 20 20 15 10 x 73
3. Sandi Jugovac AK Istra Racing Team 15 10 15 15 - 12 x 67
4. Zoran Vlahović AK Pula-Rovinj 12 15 - - - - x 27
5. Denis Starčić AK D.T. 10 12 - - - - x 22
6. Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport od 6 - - - 15 x 21
7. Sanjin Trope AKK Petar Klepac 6 4 - - - - x 10
8. Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport - - - - - 8 x 8
- Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - - ns - x 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE