štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 26.04.14. - Preluk
2. 10.05.14. - Pula
3. 31.05.14. - Poreč
4. 15.06.14. - Zagreb
5. 28.06.14. - Generalski stol
6. 13.09.14. - Zagreb
7. 27.09.14. - Slano-Banići
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nino Andrejević AK Opatija x x x 10 12 12 10 44
2. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 12 10 7 7 36
3. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 8 7 6 8 29
4. Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta x x x 0 8 10 - 18
5. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor x x x 6 5 0 6 17
6. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing x x x 0 - - 12 12
7. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 2 1 8 ns 11
8. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava x x x 3 6 0 - 9
9. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava x x x 0 3 5 - 8
10. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava x x x 4 0 4 - 8
11. Denis Nišević AKK Velika Gorica x x x 7 - - - 7
12. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing x x x 0 4 3 - 7
13. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing x x x 5 ns - - 5
14. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka x x x - - - 5 5
15. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor x x x 0 0 1 4 5
16. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor x x x 1 2 2 - 5
17. Ante Barić AK RTZ x x x 0 - - 3 3
18. Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing x x x - - - 2 2
19. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 1 1
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor x x x 12 12 8 12 44
2. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor x x x 6 7 10 10 33
3. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor x x x 10 10 12 - 32
4. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor x x x 5 6 7 8 26
5. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija x x x 7 8 3 7 25
6. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija x x x 4 5 5 - 14
7. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija x x x 3 4 6 - 13
8. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport x x x 0 2 2 6 10
9. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava x x x 8 ns - - 8
10. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 5 5
11. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava x x x 1 0 4 - 5
12. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija x x x - - 0 4 4
13. Damir Petrović AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 0 3 - - 3
14. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport x x x 0 0 0 3 3
15. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x - - 0 2 2
16. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ x x x 2 - - - 2
17. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija x x x 0 1 0 - 1
18. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x 0 0 0 1 1
19. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta x x x - - 1 - 1
 - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 12 12 10 12 46
2. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 6 6 12 ns 24
3. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava x x x 7 10 4 - 21
4. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava x x x 8 5 7 - 20
5. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava x x x 5 7 8 - 20
6. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing x x x 2 8 6 - 16
7. Ante Barić AK RTZ x x x 0 - - 10 10
8. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing x x x 10 ns - - 10
9. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 8 8
10. Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 7 7
11. Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica x x x - - - 6 6
12. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 0 1 5 ns 6
13. Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica x x x - - - 5 5
14. Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava x x x 1 4 od - 5
15. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki x x x 0 3 2 - 5
16. Marko Čerljenko AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 4 - - - 4
17. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir x x x - - - 4 4
18. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija x x x 0 - 3 - 3
19. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija x x x 3 - 0 - 3
20. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing x x x 0 2 0 - 2
- državni prvak -
 
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 12 12 12 ns 36
2. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport x x x 6 8 6 12 32
3. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing x x x 10 7 8 - 25
4. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x 5 6 4 10 25
5. Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište x x x 7 10 7 - 24
6. Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište x x x - - 10 - 10
7. Antonia Vukmirović AK Zagorje Oroslavje x x x 8 - - - 8
8. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo x x x - - 5 - 5
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija x x x 10 10 12 - 32
2. Ante Barić AK RTZ x x x 12 - - 12 24
3. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing x x x - 12 7 - 19
4. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x 2 6 4 6 18
5. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo x x x 6 - 10 - 16
6. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing x x x 8 - 8 - 16
7. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x - - 5 8 13
8. Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija x x x 5 7 - - 12
9. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing x x x - - - 10 10
10. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija x x x 3 - 6 - 9
11. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija x x x - 8 - - 8
12. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir x x x - - - 7 7
13. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport x x x 7 - - - 7
14. Antonia Vukmirović AK Zagorje Oroslavje x x x 4 - - - 4
- Teedy Vlaisavljević Klub Belson Nostalgija x x x ns - - - 0
- Stjepan Zlodi Klub Belson Nostalgija x x x isk - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. SAK SAMOBOR x x x 32 32 34 34 132
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ x x x 34 32 34 20 120
3. AK DUBRAVA x x x 32 30 32 - 94
4. AKK ZANATLIJA x x x 31 29 25 8 93
5. AK OPATIJA x x x 19 19 27 20 85
6. AK INA DELTA x x x 16 23 24 18 81
7. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT x x x 13 16 18 20 67
8. AK HBT RACING x x x 17 27 21 - 65
9. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE x x x 12 13 16 - 41
10. AK RAGUSA RACING x x x 7 - - 30 37
11. AK STUBAKI x x x 10 7 8 - 25
12. AKK ROGOZNICA x x x - - - 21 21
13. AK RTZ x x x 8 - - 12 20
14. AK ZAGORJE OROSLAVJE x x x 5 5 6 - 16
15. AK DUBROVNIK RACING x x x - - - 11 11
16. AK SKOK RACING x x x 10 0 - - 10
17. AKK VELIKA GORICA x x x 8 - - - 8
18. AMK DUGO SELO x x x 0 - 7 - 7
19. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA x x x - - - 7 7
20. AK TROGIR x x x - - - 6 6
21. AK DELTA SPORT x x x 0 4 - - 4
22. AK DELTA TIMING x x x 0 - 4 - 4
- KLUB BELSON NOSTALGIJA x x x 0 - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE