štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 26.04.14. - Preluk
2. 10.05.14. - Pula
3. 31.05.14. - Poreč
4. 15.06.14. - Zagreb
5. 28.06.14. - Generalski stol
6. 13.09.14. - Zagreb
7. 27.09.14. - Slano-Banići
 
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport x x x 10 12 12 12 46
2. Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija x x x 12 10 10 - 32
3. Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište x x x 8 8 8 - 24
4. Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport x x x 3 4 6 8 21
5. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija x x x - - 7 10 17
6. Dadian Babić AKK Zanatlija x x x 7 6 - - 13
7. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor x x x 6 7 - - 13
8. Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište x x x 4 5 - - 9
9. Dalibor Bajić AK Dubrava x x x 5 - - - 5
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor x x x 10 10 12 12 44
2. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija x x x 12 12 6 8 38
3. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor x x x 8 8 10 10 36
4. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija x x x 7 7 7 - 21
5. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija x x x 6 6 8 - 20
6. Damir Petrović AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 4 5 - - 9
7. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 7 7
8. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava x x x 3 - 4 - 7
9. Toni Zupčić AK RTZ x x x 5 - - - 5
10. Branimir Bradić AAMK Sveučilište x x x - - 5 - 5
11. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija x x x - 4 - - 4
12. Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište x x x - - 3 - 3
13. Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo x x x - - 2 - 2
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor x x x 12 12 10 12 46
2. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor x x x 10 10 12 - 32
3. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x 6 7 5 8 26
4. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava x x x 7 8 8 - 23
5. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta x x x - - 6 10 16
6. Marko Domitrek AK Dubrava x x x 8 ns - - 8
7. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta x x x - - 7 - 7
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 12 12 12 ns 36
2. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 8 8 10 ns 26
3. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija x x x 7 7 8 - 22
4. Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava x x x 10 10 od - 20
5. Ivan Smolek AKK Zanatlija x x x isk 6 - - 6
- Stjepan Zlodi Klub Belson Nostalgija x x x isk - - - 0
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Davor Čosić AK Dubrava x x x 10 10 12 - 32
2. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava x x x 12 8 10 - 30
3. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing x x x 6 12 8 - 26
4. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki x x x 3 7 6 - 16
5. Ante Barić AK RTZ x x x 2 - - 12 14
6. Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija x x x 5 - 7 - 12
7. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 10 10
8. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija x x x 7 - 3 - 10
9. Marko Čerljenko AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 8 - - - 8
10. Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - 8 8
11. Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica x x x - - - 7 7
12. Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta x x x - 6 - - 6
13. Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir x x x - - - 6 6
14. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo x x x 0 - 5 - 5
15. Dean Runtas SAK Samobor x x x 0 5 - - 5
16. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing x x x 0 4 0 - 4
17. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing x x x 0 - 4 - 4
18. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija x x x 4 - 0 - 4
19. Nino Ćubić AK Stubaki x x x - - 2 - 2
20. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija x x x 0 - 1 - 1
21. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ x x x 1 - - - 1
- Danijel Boban AK Dubrava x x x 0 - - - 0
- Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište x x x - - 0 - 0
- Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo x x x 0 - - - 0
- Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport x x x 0 - - - 0
- Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo x x x - - 0 - 0
- Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo x x x 0 - - - 0
- Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija x x x 0 - - - 0
- Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing x x x od - - - 0
- Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - od 0
- Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing x x x - - - ns 0
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj x x x 12 12 12 12 48
2. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava x x x 8 10 10 - 28
3. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing x x x 6 8 8 - 22
4. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta x x x 4 6 7 - 17
5. Tomislav Kezele AK HBT Racing x x x 5 7 5 - 17
6. Tomislav Legin AK Zagorje Oroslavje x x x 3 5 6 - 14
7. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing x x x 10 ns - - 10
8. Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica x x x - - - 10 10
9. Sandi Garguljak AK Stubaki x x x 7 - - - 7
10. Vladimir Brkičić AK Delta Sport x x x ns 4 - - 4
- Mladen Mihoci AK Delta x x x od - - - 0
- Teedy Vlaisavljević Klub Belson Nostalgija x x x ns - - - 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE