AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
9. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '14
Slano, 27.09.2014.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 2:51,870 0:00,000 12
2. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:52,018 0:00,148 10
3. 7 746 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:55,745 0:03,875 8
4. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:59,027 0:07,157 7
5. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,023 0:08,153 6
6. 7 778 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 3:02,944 0:11,074 5
7. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:04,804 0:12,934 4
8. 5 505 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:06,139 0:14,269 3
9. 7 756 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:07,801 0:15,931 2
10. 5 585 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:09,399 0:17,529 1
11. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:09,879 0:18,009 -
12. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:14,358 0:22,488 -
13. 5 586 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:15,641 0:23,771 -
14. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:17,131 0:25,261 -
15. 2 264 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic CRX 3:18,478 0:26,608 -
16. 5 587 Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica Citroën Saxo VTR 3:20,059 0:28,189 -
17. 7 751 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 3:24,758 0:32,888 -
18. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:27,520 0:35,650 -
19. 7 734 Ante Gracin AKK Rogoznica Škoda Felicia LXi 3:31,260 0:39,390 -
20. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:49,145 0:57,275 -
21. 6 656 Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica Ford Escort RS 3:58,616 1:06,746 -
22. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:14,600 1:22,730 -
23. 5 557 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 4:14,879 1:23,009 -
24. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:51,887 2:00,017 -
- 5 588 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 odustao -
- 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
- 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startala -
- 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
- 7 736 Igor Medan AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,023 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:04,804 0:04,781 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:09,879 0:09,856 8
4. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:14,358 0:14,335 7
5. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:17,131 0:17,108 6
6. 2 264 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic CRX 3:18,478 0:18,455 5
7. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:27,520 0:27,497 4
8. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:49,145 0:49,122 3
9. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:14,600 1:14,577 2
10. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:51,887 1:51,864 1
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:59,027 0:00,000 12
2. 5 505 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:06,139 0:07,112 10
3. 5 585 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:09,399 0:10,372 8
4. 5 586 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:15,641 0:16,614 7
5. 5 587 Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica Citroën Saxo VTR 3:20,059 0:21,032 6
6. 6 656 Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica Ford Escort RS 3:58,616 0:59,589 5
7. 5 557 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 4:14,879 1:15,852 4
- 5 588 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 odustao -
- 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
- 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startala -
- 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:49,145 0:00,000 12
2. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:51,887 1:02,742 10
- 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startala -
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:06,139 0:00,000 12
2. 7 751 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 3:24,758 0:18,619 10
3. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:14,600 1:08,461 8
4. 5 557 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 4:14,879 1:08,740 7
5. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:51,887 1:45,748 6
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:17,131 0:00,000 12
2. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:27,520 0:10,389 10
3. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:49,145 0:32,014 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 3:04,804 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:09,879 0:05,075 10
3. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:14,358 0:09,554 8
4. 2 264 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Honda Civic CRX 3:18,478 0:13,674 7
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,023 0:00,000 12
2. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:14,600 1:14,577 10
3. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:51,887 1:51,864 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
- 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startao -
- 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 nije startala -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 505 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 3:06,139 0:00,000 12
2. 5 585 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:09,399 0:03,260 10
3. 5 586 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 3:15,641 0:09,502 8
4. 5 587 Luka Šišak AKK Rogoznica Citroën Saxo VTR 3:20,059 0:13,920 7
5. 5 557 Božidar Matijaš AK Trogir Zastava 750 4:14,879 1:08,740 6
- 5 588 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 odustao -
- 5 577 Dragan Velašević AK Ragusa Racing Citroën AX nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:59,027 0:00,000 12
2. 6 656 Tino Vrdoljak AKK Rogoznica Ford Escort RS 3:58,616 0:59,589 10
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 727 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Yugo 2:51,870 0:00,000 12
2. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:52,018 0:00,148 10
3. 7 746 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:55,745 0:03,875 8
4. 7 778 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Yugo 1.6 3:02,944 0:11,074 7
5. 7 756 Đivo Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 3:07,801 0:15,931 6
6. 7 751 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 3:24,758 0:32,888 5
7. 7 734 Ante Gracin AKK Rogoznica Škoda Felicia LXi 3:31,260 0:39,390 4
- 7 736 Igor Medan AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K3 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 10 Antun Laušin K2 34
2. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mladen Đajić K7 10 Nikša Blažević K5 8 Dario Serden K5 30
3. AKK ROGOZNICA 10 Tino Vrdoljak K6 7 Luka Šišak K5 4 Ante Gracin K7 21
4. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 8 Mia Ozvačić K1 - 20
5. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 8 Domagoj Belinić K7 - 20
6. AK OPATIJA 10 Nino Andrejević K7 10 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - 20
7. AK INA DELTA 10 Nikola Vrlazić K3 8 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - 18
8. AK RTZ 12 Ante Barić K5 - - 12
9. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 6 Đivo Franić K7 5 Tonči Stahor K7 - 11
10. AKK ZANATLIJA 8 Krešo Merlić K2 - - 8
11. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 7 Deni Kmetović K7 - - 7
12. AK TROGIR 6 Božidar Matijaš K5 - - 6