AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
12. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREB-2. MEMORIJAL MIRE NIKOLIĆ '14
Zagreb, 13.09.2014.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:47,075 0:00,000 12
2. 7 716 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:48,486 0:01,411 10
3. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:52,680 0:05,605 8
4. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:53,129 0:06,054 7
5. 7 746 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,628 0:06,553 6
6. 5 502 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:56,090 0:09,015 5
7. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:57,775 0:10,700 4
8. 5 508 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:58,141 0:11,066 3
9. 3 332 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:59,517 0:12,442 2
10. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:59,860 0:12,785 1
11. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,284 0:13,209 -
12. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:02,044 0:14,969 -
13. 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,479 0:15,404 -
14. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:02,649 0:15,574 -
15. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:03,950 0:16,875 -
16. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 3:04,157 0:17,082 -
17. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:04,626 0:17,551 -
18. 5 511 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 16V 3:06,142 0:19,067 -
19. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:06,743 0:19,668 -
20. 4 416 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 3:07,841 0:20,766 -
21. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:08,044 0:20,969 -
22. 3 309 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio 3:08,767 0:21,692 -
23. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:09,596 0:22,521 -
24. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:10,021 0:22,946 -
25. 5 575 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:10,240 0:23,165 -
26. 7 740 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:10,722 0:23,647 -
27. 5 517 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:11,799 0:24,724 -
28. 3 325 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 3:12,345 0:25,270 -
29. 6 677 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:14,007 0:26,932 -
30. 1 106 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:14,594 0:27,519 -
31. 5 550 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:15,053 0:27,978 -
32. 6 649 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza 3:18,143 0:31,068 -
33. 1 105 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:19,488 0:32,413 -
34. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:20,266 0:33,191 -
35. 2 227 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo 3:21,966 0:34,891 -
36. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:22,543 0:35,468 -
37. 5 523 Nino Čubić AK Stubaki Yugo 3:22,978 0:35,903 -
38. 2 260 Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:23,464 0:36,389 -
39. 5 542 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 3:24,727 0:37,652 -
40. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,880 0:46,805 -
41. 5 545 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 3:34,500 0:47,425 -
42. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:36,175 0:49,100 -
43. 6 664 Tomislav Legin AK Zagorje Oroslavje VW Golf 1.8 Turbo 3:36,276 0:49,201 -
44. 6 679 Tomislav Kezele AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:38,737 0:51,662 -
45. 2 267 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 65 3:49,184 1:02,109 -
46. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:49,615 1:02,540 -
47. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:51,845 1:04,770 -
48. 5 574 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:55,550 1:08,475 -
49. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:33,401 1:46,326 -
- 4 405 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 332 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:59,517 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:59,860 0:00,343 10
3. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,284 0:00,767 8
4. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:02,649 0:03,132 7
5. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:06,743 0:07,226 6
6. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:08,044 0:08,527 5
7. 3 309 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio 3:08,767 0:09,250 4
8. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:09,596 0:10,079 3
9. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:10,021 0:10,504 2
10. 3 325 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 3:12,345 0:12,828 1
11. 1 106 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:14,594 0:15,077 -
12. 1 105 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:19,488 0:19,971 -
13. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:20,266 0:20,749 -
14. 2 227 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo 3:21,966 0:22,449 -
15. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:22,543 0:23,026 -
16. 2 260 Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:23,464 0:23,947 -
17. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:36,175 0:36,658 -
18. 2 267 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 65 3:49,184 0:49,667 -
19. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:51,845 0:52,328 -
20. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:33,401 1:33,884 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:52,680 0:00,000 12
2. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:53,129 0:00,449 10
3. 5 502 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:56,090 0:03,410 8
4. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:57,775 0:05,095 7
5. 5 508 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:58,141 0:05,461 6
6. 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,479 0:09,799 5
7. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 3:04,157 0:11,477 4
8. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:04,626 0:11,946 3
9. 5 511 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 16V 3:06,142 0:13,462 2
10. 4 416 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 3:07,841 0:15,161 1
11. 5 575 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:10,240 0:17,560 -
12. 5 517 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:11,799 0:19,119 -
13. 6 677 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:14,007 0:21,327 -
14. 5 550 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:15,053 0:22,373 -
15. 6 649 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza 3:18,143 0:25,463 -
16. 5 523 Nino Čubić AK Stubaki Yugo 3:22,978 0:30,298 -
17. 5 542 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 3:24,727 0:32,047 -
18. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,880 0:41,200 -
19. 5 545 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 3:34,500 0:41,820 -
20. 6 664 Tomislav Legin AK Zagorje Oroslavje VW Golf 1.8 Turbo 3:36,276 0:43,596 -
21. 6 679 Tomislav Kezele AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:38,737 0:46,057 -
22. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:49,615 0:56,935 -
23. 5 574 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:55,550 1:02,870 -
- 4 405 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,479 0:00,000 12
2. 2 260 Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:23,464 0:20,985 10
3. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,880 0:31,401 8
4. 5 545 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 3:34,500 0:32,021 7
5. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:36,175 0:33,696 6
6. 5 574 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:55,550 0:53,071 5
7. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:33,401 1:30,922 4
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 416 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 3:07,841 0:00,000 12
2. 5 575 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:10,240 0:02,399 10
3. 5 517 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:11,799 0:03,958 8
4. 6 677 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:14,007 0:06,166 7
5. 5 542 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 3:24,727 0:16,886 6
6. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:51,845 0:44,004 5
7. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:33,401 1:25,560 4
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:10,021 0:00,000 12
2. 1 106 Danijel Babić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:14,594 0:04,573 10
3. 1 105 Tomislav Višević AAMK Sveučilište Yugo 3:19,488 0:09,467 8
4. 1 104 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:22,543 0:12,522 7
5. 1 109 Mia Ozvačić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 3:36,175 0:26,154 6
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 2:59,860 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 3:02,649 0:02,789 10
3. 2 297 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:06,743 0:06,883 8
4. 2 296 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 3:08,044 0:08,184 7
5. 2 204 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 3:09,596 0:09,736 6
6. 2 262 Branimir Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:20,266 0:20,406 5
7. 2 227 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo 3:21,966 0:22,106 4
8. 2 260 Martina Bradić AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:23,464 0:23,604 3
9. 2 267 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 65 3:49,184 0:49,324 2
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 332 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio RS 2:59,517 0:00,000 12
2. 3 301 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 RS 3:00,284 0:00,767 10
3. 3 309 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio 3:08,767 0:09,250 8
4. 3 325 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio RS 3:12,345 0:12,828 7
5. 3 380 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 3:51,845 0:52,328 6
6. 3 388 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:33,401 1:33,884 5
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:52,680 0:00,000 12
2. 4 404 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:02,479 0:09,799 10
3. 4 416 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 3:07,841 0:15,161 8
- 4 405 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 502 Davor Čosić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:56,090 0:00,000 12
2. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Yugo 2:57,775 0:01,685 10
3. 5 508 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:58,141 0:02,051 8
4. 5 522 Saša Čaklović AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:04,626 0:08,536 7
5. 5 511 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 16V 3:06,142 0:10,052 6
6. 5 575 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:10,240 0:14,150 5
7. 5 517 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 3:11,799 0:15,709 4
8. 5 550 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:15,053 0:18,963 3
9. 5 523 Nino Čubić AK Stubaki Yugo 3:22,978 0:26,888 2
10. 5 542 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 3:24,727 0:28,637 1
11. 5 553 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 3:33,880 0:37,790 -
12. 5 545 Mirela Stern AAMK Sveučilište Peugeot 3:34,500 0:38,410 -
13. 5 524 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava 750 3:49,615 0:53,525 -
14. 5 574 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Yugo 3:55,550 0:59,460 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 603 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio RS 2:53,129 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 3:04,157 0:11,028 10
3. 6 677 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:14,007 0:20,878 8
4. 6 649 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza 3:18,143 0:25,014 7
5. 6 664 Tomislav Legin AK Zagorje Oroslavje VW Golf 1.8 Turbo 3:36,276 0:43,147 6
6. 6 679 Tomislav Kezele AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 3:38,737 0:45,608 5
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 701 Nino Andrejević AK Opatija Zastava 750 2:47,075 0:00,000 12
2. 7 716 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:48,486 0:01,411 10
3. 7 746 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:53,628 0:06,553 8
4. 7 703 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:02,044 0:14,969 7
5. 7 702 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Yugo 3:03,950 0:16,875 6
6. 7 740 Marko Bartoniček AKK Zanatlija Yugo 3:10,722 0:23,647 5
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 10 Goran Laušin K3 34
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 10 Iva Damarija K4 34
3. AK DUBRAVA 12 Davor Čosić K5 10 Ivan Srebačić K5 10 Goran Sruk K6 32
4. AK OPATIJA 12 Nino Andrejević K7 8 Sandi Andrejević K4 7 Aljoša Kinkela K1 27
5. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Danijel Babić K1 8 Filip Agić K2 7 Saša Čaklović K5 25
6. AK INA DELTA 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 7 Mladen Mihoci K3 7 Željko Magličić K6 24
7. AK HBT RACING 8 Josip Kekić K5 8 Matija Birt K6 5 Tomislav Kezele K6 21
8. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 6 Mia Ozvačić K1 - 18
9. AAMK SVEUČILIŠTE 8 Tomislav Višević K1 5 Branimir Bradić K2 3 Martina Bradić K2 16
10. AK STUBAKI 6 Vedran Delimar K5 2 Nino Čubić K5 - 8
11. AMK DUGO SELO 5 Gian Karlo Ciglar K5 2 Mladen Iveković K2 - 7
12. AK ZAGORJE OROSLAVJE 6 Tomislav Legin K6 - - 6
13. AK DELTA TIMING 4 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 4