PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
14. NAGRADA VIROVITICE '15
Virovitica, 06.-07.06.2015.

KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 213 Jan Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:49,024 0:00,000 25
2. 204 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 8:49,317 0:00,293 20
3. 205 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:56,236 0:07,212 16
4. 208 Luka Raspor AK Opatija HR 12 9:01,170 0:12,146 13
- 202 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 isključen -
- 210 Moreno Mrvoš AK RI Autosport HR 12 isključen -
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 202 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 8:48,845 0:00,000 25
2. 204 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 8:49,112 0:00,267 20
3. 213 Jan Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:55,283 0:06,438 16
4. 205 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:57,803 0:08,958 13
5. 210 Moreno Mrvoš AK RI Autosport HR 12 9:00,675 0:11,830 11
6. 208 Luka Raspor AK Opatija HR 12 9:00,989 0:12,144 10
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:06,855 0:00,000 25
2. 302 David Šugar AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 15 10:09,731 0:02,876 20
3. 311 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HR 15 10:10,563 0:03,708 16
- 304 Matija Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 1 odustao -
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:11,879 0:00,000 25
2. 304 Matija Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:18,270 0:06,391 20
3. 311 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HR 15 10:18,875 0:06,996 16
- 302 David Šugar AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 0 odustao -
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 410 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 12:37,979 0:00,000 25
2. 411 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 12:56,592 0:18,613 20
3. 409 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:51,479 1 krug 16
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 410 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 12:40,366 0:00,000 25
2. 411 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 12:56,381 0:16,015 20
3. 409 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:48,749 1 krug 16
 
KLASA V - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 501 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 19 12:46,925 0:00,000 25
2. 502 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:10,450 0:23,525 20
3. 507 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:51,104 1 krug 16
4. 509 Mario Gerjević KK Koprivnica HR 16 12:58,349 3 kruga 13
 
KLASA V - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 501 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 19 12:45,490 0:00,000 25
2. 502 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 12:53,705 0:08,215 20
3. 507 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:42,045 1 krug 16
4. 509 Mario Gerjević KK Koprivnica HR 16 13:08,426 3 kruga 13
 
KLASA VI/1 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 624 Marko Mesić AKK Ivanić HR 12 9:11,441 0:00,000 25
2. 622 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:15,090 0:03,649 20
- 621 Leon Zelenko AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 4 odustao -
 
KLASA VI/1 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 624 Marko Mesić AKK Ivanić HR 12 9:13,266 0:00,000 25
2. 622 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:13,692 0:00,426 20
3. 621 Leon Zelenko AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:17,530 0:04,264 16
 
KLASA VI/2 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 633 Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 15 11:00,277 0:00,000 25
2. 637 Stefani Mogorović AK Istra Racing Team HR 15 11:03,502 0:03,225 20
3. 631 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HR 14 11:22,726 1 krug 16
 
KLASA VI/2 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 631 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HR 15 10:53,022 0:00,000 25
2. 633 Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 15 10:54,792 0:01,770 20
3. 637 Stefani Mogorović AK Istra Racing Team HR 15 11:08,341 0:15,319 16
 
KLASA VI/3 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 641 Tomislav Lovrenc AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:44,317 0:00,000 25
2. 642 Dorijan Čargonja AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:48,370 0:04,053 20
3. 643 Sara Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:52,427 0:08,110 16
 
KLASA VI/3 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 642 Dorijan Čargonja AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:37,860 0:00,000 25
2. 643 Sara Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:54,180 0:16,320 20
3. 641 Tomislav Lovrenc AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:54,501 0:16,641 16
 
KLASA VI/4 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 661 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:23,226 13:23,226 25
2. 667 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 13:40,443 13:40,443 20
- 668 Hrvoje Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 3 odustao -
 
KLASA VI/4 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 661 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:29,431 0:00,000 25
2. 667 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 13:44,394 0:14,963 20
3. 668 Hrvoje Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:44,807 0:15,376 16
 
KLASA VI/5 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 681 Krunoslav Žovan KK 1 Zagreb HR 12 9:11,768 0:00,000 25
2. 682 Ivan Plaščak AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 9:19,691 0:07,923 20
3. 686 Ante Čobanov AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 9:39,768 0:28,000 16
 
KLASA VI/5 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 681 Krunoslav Žovan KK 1 Zagreb HR 12 9:14,188 0:00,000 25
2. 682 Ivan Plaščak AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 9:22,129 0:07,941 20
3. 686 Ante Čobanov AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 12 9:39,391 0:25,203 16