PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KARTINGU
16. NAGRADA VIROVITICE '15
Virovitica, 03.-04.10.2015.

KLASA II - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 205 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:52,012 0:00,000 25
2. 202 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 8:52,111 0:00,099 20
3. 204 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 8:56,655 0:04,643 16
4. 208 Luka Raspor AK Opatija HR 12 9:01,574 0:09,562 13
5. 213 Jan Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 12 9:07,392 0:15,380 11
 
KLASA II - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 205 Marko Turk KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:54,139 0:00,000 25
2. 202 Adrien Mesec AK RI Autosport HR 12 8:54,391 0:00,252 20
3. 204 Sandro Budiselić AK Opatija Motorsport HR 12 8:56,066 0:01,927 16
4. 213 Jan Tisaj KK Koprivnica HR 12 8:58,383 0:04,244 13
5. 208 Luka Raspor AK Opatija HR 12 9:06,598 0:12,459 11
 
KLASA III - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:13,558 0:00,000 25
2. 311 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HR 15 10:15,074 0:01,516 20
3. 302 David Šugar AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 15 10:18,514 0:04,956 16
4. 304 Matija Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:31,174 0:17,616 13
 
KLASA III - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 301 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:17,071 0:00,000 25
2. 302 David Šugar AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 15 10:22,161 0:05,090 20
3. 311 Matija Jurišić AK RI Autosport HR 15 10:22,191 0:05,120 16
4. 304 Matija Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 15 10:28,100 0:11,029 13
 
KLASA IV - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 410 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 12:45,111 0:00,000 25
2. 411 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 12:50,486 0:05,375 20
3. 409 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:06,880 0:21,769 16
 
KLASA IV - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 410 Juraj Kovačić KK 1 Zagreb HR 19 12:41,434 0:00,000 25
2. 411 Marko Kranjčec AMKK Cobra Virovitica HR 19 12:54,511 0:13,077 20
3. 409 Andrej Burek KK Koprivnica HR 15 10:24,130 4 kruga 16
 
KLASA V - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 501 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 19 12:54,564 0:00,000 25
2. 502 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:02,423 0:07,859 20
3. 507 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:51,036 1 krug 16
4. 509 Mario Gerjević KK Koprivnica HR 17 13:29,632 2 kruga 13
 
KLASA V - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 501 Renato Dujmović AK RI Autosport HR 19 12:51,350 0:00,000 25
2. 502 Nikola Samaržija KK Koprivnica HR 19 13:03,666 0:12,316 20
3. 507 Branimir Rojko KK Koprivnica HR 18 12:53,571 1 krug 16
- 509 Mario Gerjević KK Koprivnica HR 2 odustao -
 
KLASA VI/1 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 621 Leon Zelenko AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:17,403 0:00,000 25
2. 622 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:17,749 0:00,346 20
3. 624 Marko Mesić AKK Ivanić HR 12 9:23,919 0:06,516 16
4. 620 Franko Škugor AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:37,388 0:19,985 13
 
KLASA VI/1 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 622 Fran Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:13,162 0:00,000 25
2. 624 Marko Mesić AKK Ivanić HR 12 9:15,289 0:02,127 20
3. 621 Leon Zelenko AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:15,814 0:02,652 16
4. 620 Franko Škugor AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 12 9:36,973 0:23,811 13
 
KLASA VI/2 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 631 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HR 15 10:46,167 0:00,000 25
2. 633 Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 15 10:59,072 0:12,905 20
 
KLASA VI/2 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 631 Jan Pokos AKK Zanatlija HR 15 10:47,690 0:00,000 25
2. 633 Damian Sekulić KK Koprivnica HR 15 10:50,903 0:03,213 20
 
KLASA VI/3 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 641 Tomislav Lovrenc AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:52,867 0:00,000 25
2. 653 Karla Švec AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:53,838 0:00,971 20
3. 643 Sara Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:54,517 0:01,650 16
 
KLASA VI/3 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 641 Tomislav Lovrenc AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:53,613 0:00,000 25
2. 643 Sara Kranjac AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:54,799 0:01,186 20
- 653 Karla Švec AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 0 nije startala -
 
KLASA VI/4 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 661 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:29,175 0:00,000 25
2. 667 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HR 17 13:40,399 2 kruga 20
 
KLASA VI/4 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 661 Ivo Matić AKK Podravina Koprivnica HR 19 13:27,702 0:00,000 25
2. 667 Nikola Carević KK 1 Zagreb HR 18 14:10,790 1 krug 20
 
KLASA VI/5 - 1. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 688 Šime Buva AK ZD Tuning HR 19 15:33,951 0:00,000 25
2. 686 Ante Čobanov AK ZD Tuning HR 19 15:34,372 0:00,421 20
 
KLASA VI/5 - 2. UTRKA
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub Nac. Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 686 Ante Čobanov AK ZD Tuning HR 19 15:38,853 0:00,000 25
2. 688 Šime Buva AK ZD Tuning HR 19 15:45,648 0:06,795 20