KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
6. NAGRADA RI AUTOSPORT '15
Grobnik, 18.10.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 40 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 4:30,687 0:00,000 20
2. 9 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:33,141 0:02,454 15
3. 4 5 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 4:33,145 0:02,458 12
4. 38 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 4:33,283 0:02,596 10
5. 29 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:36,518 0:05,831 8
6. 7 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:39,068 0:08,381 6
7. 25 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:39,874 0:09,187 4
8. 10 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:41,487 0:10,800 3
9. 44 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf II TDi 4:42,779 0:12,092 2
10. 30 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 4:46,887 0:16,200 1
11. 20 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:49,657 0:18,970 -
12. 34 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:51,405 0:20,718 -
13. 41 5 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:52,148 0:21,461 -
14. 32 4 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:52,291 0:21,604 -
15. 45 6 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 4:53,559 0:22,872 -
16. 22 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:53,795 0:23,108 -
17. 26 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 4:55,879 0:25,192 -
18. 23 2 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Citroën Saxo 4:56,185 0:25,498 -
19. 31 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 4:57,537 0:26,850 -
20. 33 4 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:59,333 0:28,646 -
21. 19 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 5:00,946 0:30,259 -
22. 24 2 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 106 GTi 5:02,532 0:31,845 -
23. 21 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:04,238 0:33,551 -
24. 11 1 Davor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:13,860 0:43,173 -
25. 43 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 5:16,841 0:46,154 -
26. 13 1 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 5:18,295 0:47,608 -
27. 39 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 16S 5:18,977 0:48,290 -
28. 16 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 5:19,876 0:49,189 -
29. 18 1 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Twingo 5:21,177 0:50,490 -
30. 35 4 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 5:22,500 0:51,813 -
31. 36 4 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:23,066 0:52,379 -
32. 17 1 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:36,171 1:05,484 -
33. 27 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 5:37,526 1:06,839 -
34. 12 1 David Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 5:41,641 1:10,954 -
35. 15 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:43,592 1:12,905 -
36. 14 1 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 5:44,820 1:14,133 -
37. 46 6 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Peugeot 206 5:53,456 1:22,769 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 34 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:51,405 0:00,000 20
2. 43 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 5:16,841 0:25,436 15
3. 17 1 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:36,171 0:44,766 12
4. 15 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:43,592 0:52,187 10
5. 14 1 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 5:44,820 0:53,415 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 40 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 4:30,687 0:00,000 20
2. 29 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:36,518 0:05,831 15
3. 31 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 4:57,537 0:26,850 12
4. 18 1 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Twingo 5:21,177 0:50,490 10
5. 35 4 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 5:22,500 0:51,813 8
6. 36 4 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:23,066 0:52,379 6
7. 17 1 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:36,171 1:05,484 4
8. 14 1 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 5:44,820 1:14,133 3
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:04,238 0:00,000 20
2. 15 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:43,592 0:39,354 15
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 1 Davor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:13,860 0:00,000 20
2. 13 1 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 5:18,295 0:04,435 15
3. 16 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 5:19,876 0:06,016 12
4. 18 1 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Twingo 5:21,177 0:07,317 10
5. 17 1 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:36,171 0:22,311 8
6. 12 1 David Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 5:41,641 0:27,781 6
7. 15 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Autobianchi A112 5:43,592 0:29,732 4
8. 14 1 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Citroën Saxo 5:44,820 0:30,960 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 4:49,657 0:00,000 20
2. 22 2 Albert Ivančić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:53,795 0:04,138 15
3. 23 2 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Citroën Saxo 4:56,185 0:06,528 12
4. 19 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 5:00,946 0:11,289 10
5. 24 2 Amir Malkić AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 106 GTi 5:02,532 0:12,875 8
6. 21 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 5:04,238 0:14,581 6
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 25 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 4:39,874 0:00,000 20
2. 26 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 4:55,879 0:16,005 15
3. 27 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 5:37,526 0:57,652 12
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 9 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:33,141 0:00,000 20
2. 29 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:36,518 0:03,377 15
3. 10 4 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia GLX 4:41,487 0:08,346 12
4. 30 4 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 4:46,887 0:13,746 10
5. 34 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:51,405 0:18,264 8
6. 32 4 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:52,291 0:19,150 6
7. 31 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 4:57,537 0:24,396 4
8. 33 4 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:59,333 0:26,192 3
9. 35 4 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo 5:22,500 0:49,359 2
10. 36 4 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 5:23,066 0:49,925 1
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 40 5 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 4:30,687 0:00,000 20
2. 4 5 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 4:33,145 0:02,458 15
3. 38 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 4:33,283 0:02,596 12
4. 7 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 4:39,068 0:08,381 10
5. 41 5 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 4:52,148 0:21,461 8
6. 43 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 5:16,841 0:46,154 6
7. 39 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 16S 5:18,977 0:48,290 4
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 44 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf II TDi 4:42,779 0:00,000 20
2. 45 6 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 4:53,559 0:10,780 15
3. 46 6 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing Peugeot 206 5:53,456 1:10,677 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Vjekoslav Čičko K4 20 Marko Božić K2 20 Davor Bogović K1 60
2. AK D.T. 20 Toni Malinarich K3 20 Nenad Hrvatin K6 - 40
3. AK RI AUTOSPORT 15 Sanjin Soldatić K6 15 Goran Crnković K3 8 Amir Malkić K2 38
4. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Albert Ivančić K2 12 Dean Jurasić K4 10 Danijel Grubiša K2 37
5. AK SKOK RACING 12 Ivica Popović K6 10 Marino Milokanović K5 10 Donald Milokanović K4 32
6. AK PETAR KLEPAC 15 Bojan Juranić K5 10 Ivan Juranić K1 - 25
7. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 20 Edi Kuharić K5 - - 20
8. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 6 Antun Laušin K2 - 18
9. AK INA DELTA 12 Nikola Vrlazić K3 6 Gorana Hunić K5 - 18
10. AK RIJEKA 12 Dejan Kopajtić K5 4 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 - 16
11. AK KLEK 12 Miroslav Ujdenica K2 - - 12
12. AK PULA-ROVINJ 8 Iva Damarija K4 - - 8
13. AK OPATIJA 4 Sandi Andrejević K4 2 Steeven Vuković K4 - 6
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 15 Goran Crnković K3 8 Amir Malkić K2 - 23