KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
1. NAGRADA KRONOMETAR NOVI MAROF '15
Novi Marof, 21.06.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 4 Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 Suzuki 6:55,181 0:00,000 20
2. 48 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 7:00,043 0:04,862 15
3. 31 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 7:08,254 0:13,073 12
4. 9 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 7:13,223 0:18,042 10
5. 4 5 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 7:13,304 0:18,123 8
6. 52 5 Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Renault Megane Sport 7:17,184 0:22,003 6
7. 45 5 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 7:20,459 0:25,278 4
8. 7 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 7:20,936 0:25,755 3
9. 50 5 Duško Banjeglav AK Delta Timing Peugeot 106 GTi 7:23,430 0:28,249 2
10. 46 5 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 7:27,049 0:31,868 1
11. 49 5 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 7:29,053 0:33,872 -
12. 28 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 7:34,579 0:39,398 -
13. 68 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 7:35,338 0:40,157 -
14. 53 5 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija zastava Yugo Sport 7:36,142 0:40,961 -
15. 78 3 Sandi Garguljak AK Zagorje Oroslavje Subaru Impreza 7:39,890 0:44,709 -
16. 27 3 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 7:41,549 0:46,368 -
17. 69 6 Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 7:41,553 0:46,372 -
18. 39 4 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 7:43,661 0:48,480 -
19. 23 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 7:46,186 0:51,005 -
20. 38 4 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 7:47,244 0:52,063 -
21. 36 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 7:48,733 0:53,552 -
22. 29 3 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 7:50,152 0:54,971 -
23. 42 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Corsa Turbo 7:50,621 0:55,440 -
24. 21 2 Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport Peugeot 106 7:51,859 0:56,678 -
25. 16 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:53,276 0:58,095 -
26. 35 4 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo Cup 7:53,513 0:58,332 -
27. 19 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 7:57,250 1:02,069 -
28. 26 3 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 7:58,012 1:02,831 -
29. 25 3 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 7:58,358 1:03,177 -
30. 12 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:59,159 1:03,978 -
31. 22 2 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 7:59,403 1:04,222 -
32. 30 4 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 8:01,694 1:06,513 -
33. 13 1 Davor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:04,688 1:09,507 -
34. 58 5 Krešimir Končevski AK Zagorje Oroslavje Peugeot 106 8:10,617 1:15,436 -
35. 14 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 8:12,089 1:16,908 -
36. 56 5 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza Gti 8:13,604 1:18,423 -
37. 51 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 8:14,813 1:19,632 -
38. 40 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 8:17,613 1:22,432 -
39. 15 1 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Citroën Saxo 8:19,003 1:23,822 -
40. 17 2 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 8:19,756 1:24,575 -
41. 66 5 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 8:22,694 1:27,513 -
42. 20 2 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 8:24,028 1:28,847 -
43. 34 4 Lana Sutlović AKK Sveta Nedelja MG ZR 105 8:24,391 1:29,210 -
44. 55 5 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza Gti 8:28,351 1:33,170 -
45. 32 4 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:38,909 1:43,728 -
46. 18 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 8:54,398 1:59,217 -
47. 24 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 8:54,768 1:59,587 -
48. 41 5 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 8:54,907 1:59,726 -
49. 67 5 Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo BMW E30 9:05,229 2:10,048 -
50. 65 5 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 9:07,235 2:12,054 -
51. 70 6 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Mazda 323 9:14,851 2:19,670 -
52. 11 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 10:13,224 3:18,043 -
- 43 5 Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325x odustao -
- 47 5 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio RS Sport odustao -
- 54 5 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 57 5 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 59 5 Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 62 5 Tomislav Grgić AKK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 63 5 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa odustao -
- 64 5 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Renault Clio Sport odustao -
- 43 5 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent nije startao -
- 44 5 Damir Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 51 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 8:14,813 0:00,000 20
2. 40 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 8:17,613 0:02,800 15
3. 34 4 Lana Sutlović AKK Sveta Nedelja MG ZR 105 8:24,391 0:09,578 12
4. 41 5 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 8:54,907 0:40,094 10
5. 11 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 10:13,224 1:58,411 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 31 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 7:08,254 0:00,000 20
2. 53 5 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija zastava Yugo Sport 7:36,142 0:27,888 15
3. 69 6 Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 7:41,553 0:33,299 12
4. 38 4 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 7:47,244 0:38,990 10
5. 36 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 7:48,733 0:40,479 8
6. 15 1 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Citroën Saxo 8:19,003 1:10,749 6
7. 20 2 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 8:24,028 1:15,774 4
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 19 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 7:57,250 0:00,000 20
2. 11 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 10:13,224 2: 15,974 15
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 12 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:59,159 0:00,000 20
2. 13 1 Davor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:04,688 0:05,529 15
3. 14 1 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 8:12,089 0:12,930 12
4. 15 1 Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport Citroën Saxo 8:19,003 0:19,844 10
5. 11 1 Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 10:13,224 2:14,065 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 2 Vladimir Poredski AK Delta Sport Peugeot 106 7:51,859 0:00,000 20
2. 16 2 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 7:53,276 0:01,417 15
3. 19 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 7:57,250 0:05,391 12
4. 22 2 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 7:59,403 0:07,544 10
5. 17 2 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 8:19,756 0:27,897 8
6. 20 2 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 8:24,028 0:32,169 6
7. 18 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 8:54,398 1:02,539 4
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 3 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. VW Polo GTi 7:34,579 0:00,000 20
2. 78 3 Sandi Garguljak AK Zagorje Oroslavje Subaru Impreza 7:39,890 0:05,311 15
3. 27 3 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 7:41,549 0:06,970 12
4. 23 3 Goran Crnković AK RI Autosport
www.riautosport.hr Team
Peugeot 208 GTi 7:46,186 0:11,607 10
5. 29 3 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 7:50,152 0:15,573 8
6. 26 3 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 7:58,012 0:23,433 6
7. 25 3 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 7:58,358 0:23,779 4
8. 24 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 8:54,768 1:20,189 3
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 33 4 Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta Citroën C2 Suzuki 6:55,181 0:00,000 20
2. 31 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 7:08,254 0:13,073 15
3. 9 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 7:13,223 0:18,042 12
4. 39 4 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 7:43,661 0:48,480 10
5. 38 4 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 7:47,244 0:52,063 8
6. 36 4 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 7:48,733 0:53,552 6
7. 35 4 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo Cup 7:53,513 0:58,332 4
8. 30 4 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 8:01,694 1:06,513 3
9. 40 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 8:17,613 1:22,432 2
10. 34 4 Lana Sutlović AKK Sveta Nedelja MG ZR 105 8:24,391 1:29,210 1
11. 32 4 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:38,909 1:43,728 -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 48 5 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 7:00,043 0:00,000 20
2. 4 5 Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault 5 7:13,304 0:13,261 15
3. 52 5 Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Renault Megane Sport 7:17,184 0:17,141 12
4. 45 5 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 7:20,459 0:20,416 10
5. 7 5 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 7:20,936 0:20,893 8
6. 50 5 Duško Banjeglav AK Delta Timing Peugeot 106 GTi 7:23,430 0:23,387 6
7. 46 5 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 7:27,049 0:27,006 4
8. 49 5 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 7:29,053 0:29,010 3
9. 53 5 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija zastava Yugo Sport 7:36,142 0:36,099 2
10. 42 5 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Opel Corsa Turbo 7:50,621 0:50,578 1
11. 58 5 Krešimir Končevski AK Zagorje Oroslavje Peugeot 106 8:10,617 1:10,574 -
12. 56 5 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza Gti 8:13,604 1:13,561 -
13. 51 5 Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta Ford Focus 8:14,813 1:14,770 -
14. 66 5 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 8:22,694 1:22,651 -
15. 55 5 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza Gti 8:28,351 1:28,308 -
16. 41 5 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 8:54,907 1:54,864 -
17. 67 5 Filip Maras AMK Dugo Selo BMW E30 9:05,229 2:05,186 -
18. 65 5 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 9:07,235 2:07,192 -
- 43 5 Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325x odustao -
- 47 5 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Renault Clio RS Sport odustao -
- 54 5 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS odustao -
- 57 5 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 59 5 Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 62 5 Tomislav Grgić AKK SB Auto Sport Peugeot 106 odustao -
- 63 5 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa odustao -
- 64 5 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Renault Clio Sport odustao -
- 43 5 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent nije startao -
- 44 5 Damir Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent nije startao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 68 6 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 7:35,338 0:00,000 20
2. 69 6 Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. VW Golf TDi 7:41,553 0:06,215 15
3. 70 6 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Mazda 323 9:14,851 1:39,513 12
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK D.T. 20 Toni Malinarich K3 20 Nenad Hrvatin K6 0 Maurizio Cvitić K6 40
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Igor Bogović K1 15 Patrik Vivoda K4 15 Marko Božić K2 50
3. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Antun Laušin K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 36
4. AK DELTA SPORT 20 Vladimir Poredski K2 10 Tin Tomljanović K1 - 30
5. AK RIJEKA 20 Dejan Kopajtić K5 8 Ljiljana Kamenar K1 28
6. AK INA DELTA 20 Davor Fabijančić K4 4 Mladen Mihoci K3 3 Nikola Vrlazić K3 27
7. AK HBT RACING 10 Igor Mandić K4 8 Damir Petrović K2 3 Marko Popović K4 21
8. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Domagoj Belinić K5 4 Hrvoje Belinić K5 2 Iva Damarija K4 16
9. AK PETAR KLEPAC 15 Bojan Juranić K5 - - 15
10. AK ZAGORJE OROSLAVJE 15 Sandi Garguljak K3 - - 15
11. AK DELTA TIMING 8 Tomislav Knez K4 6 Duško Banjeglav K5 - 14
12. AMK DUGO SELO 12 Mario Švaljek K6 - - 12
13. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Vedran Rustić K2 2 Antonio Hernaut K5 - 12
14. AK DUBRAVA 6 Igor Vrga K3 6 Alen Mađer K2 - 12
15. AK RI AUTOSPORT 10 Goran Crnković K3 1 Igor Krišto K5 - 11
16. AK SKOK RACING 8 Marino Milokanović K5 - - 8
17. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 8 Denis Šroler K3 - - 8
18. AK OPATIJA 6 Sandi Andrejević K4 - - 6
19. AK STUBAKI 4 Vedran Delimar K4 - - 4
20. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 4 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 4
21. AKK SVETA NEDELJA 1 Lana Sutlović K4 - - 1
 
TIMOVI
Poz. Tim Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 10 Goran Crnković K5 - - 10