štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 29.03.15. - Tar
2. 19.04.15. - Krško (SVN)
3. 17.05.15. - Pula
4. 21.06.15. - Novi Marof
5. 26.07.15. - Kanfanar
6. 30.08.15. - Plomin-Luka
7. 27.09.15. - Slano-Banići
8. 18.10.15. - Grobnik 
DISCIPLINA A11 - KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

8

Ukupno
1. Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport 20 x x 10 - 15 15 15 75
2. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport [4] x x 12 20 20 12 8 72
3. Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing 8 x x 3 15 12 - 6 44
4. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka 10 x x 15 - - - 10 35
5. Denis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport 6 x x 6 10 4 - - 26
6. Davor Fabijančić AK INA Delta - x x 20 - - - - 20
7. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing - x x - - - 20 - 20
8. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - x x - - - - 20 20
9. Bojan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac ns x x 8 - - - 12 20
10. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing 0 x x - 12 6 - 1 19
11. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od x x - od 8 10 - 18
12. Toni Malinarich AK D.T. 3 x x 0 8 3 - 4 18
13. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka 15 x x od - - - - 15
14. Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team 0 x x - od 10 - 3 13
15. Marin Čohar AK RI Autosport 12 x x - - - - - 12
16. Maro Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - x x - - - 8 - 8
17. Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. 1 x x 0 3 2 - 2 8
18. Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport 0 x x 0 6 0 - 0 6
19. Ante Barić AK RTZ - x x - - - 6 - 6
20. Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team 0 x x 0 4 1 0 [0] 5
21. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - x x 4 - - - - 4
22. Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - x x - - - 4 - 4
23. Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing - x x - - - 3 - 3
24. Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj 2 x x - - - - - 2
25. Duško Banjeglav AK Delta Timing - x x 2 - - - - 2
26. Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. 0 x x 0 2 0 - - 2
27. Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing - x x - - - 2 - 2
28. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - x x 1 - - - - 1
29. Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport 0 x x - 1 0 - - 1
30. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - x x - - - 1 - 1
  - državni prvak -
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozačica Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

8

Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj od x x 15 [od] 20 20 20 75
2. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 20 x x - - 15 - 8 43
3. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 12 x x 8 - 12 - 10 42
4. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 15 x x - - 10 - 12 37
5. Gorana Hunić AK INA Delta - x x 20 - - - 15 35
6. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - x x - - - 15 - 15
7. Lana Sutlović AKK Sveta Nedelja - x x 12 - - - - 12
8. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing - x x 10 - - - - 10
 
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

8

Ukupno
1. Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport 20 x x 20 20 20 20 [15] 100
2. Maurizio Cvitić AK D.T. 10 x x 12 15 12 - - 49
3. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija 12 x x 8 - 15 - 12 47
4. Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team 8 x x - - 10 - 6 24
5. Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport - x x - - - - 20 20
6. Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj 15 x x - - - - - 15
7. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - x x 15 - - - - 15
8. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - x x - - - 15 - 15
9. Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport 4 x x - - 8 - 3 15
10. Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica - x x - - - 12 - 12
11. Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team 3 x x - - 4 - 4 11
12. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing - x x 10 - - - - 10
13. Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac - x x - - - - 10 10
14. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija - x x - - - - 8 8
15. Erik Kajin AK Buzet Autosport 6 x x - - - - - 6
16. Tin Tomljanović AK Delta Sport - x x 6 - - - - 6
17. Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj - x x - - 6 - - 6
18. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava - x x 4 - - - - 4
- Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - x x - - - od - 0
- Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing - x x - - - ns - 0
 
REDOSLIJED VETERANA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7

8

Ukupno
1. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 20 x x 20 20 20 [ns] 20 100
2. Ljiljana Kamenar AK Rijeka 15 x x 15 - 15 - 15 60
 
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 55 x x 50 60 55 47 60 327
2. AK D.T. 48 x x 55 52 50 - 40 245
3. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 38 x x 4 15 47 20 37 161
4. AK SKOK RACING 22 x x 8 50 40 - 32 152
5. AK RI AUTOSPORT 45 x x 11 37 15 - 38 146
6. AK RIJEKA 36 x x 28 - 8 - 16 88
7. AK INA DELTA - x x 27 12 - 27 18 84
8. SAK SAMOBOR 3 x x 36 8 8 0 18 73
9. AK PULA-ROVINJ 13 x x 16 0 18 12 8 67
10. AK OPATIJA 20 x x 6 6 12 - 6 50
11. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 0 x x 15 - - - 25 40
12. AK RAGUSA RACING - x x - - - 38 - 38
13. AK DELTA SPORT - x x 30 - - - - 30
14. AK ONEUM - x x - - - 25 - 25
15. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - x x - - - 22 - 22
16. AK KLEK 10 x x - - - - 12 22
17. AK HBT RACING 0 x x 21 - - - - 21
18. AK RTZ - x x - - - 20 - 20
19. AK PELJEŠAC RACING - x x - - - 20 - 20
20. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT - x x - - - - 20 20
21. AK ZAGORJE OROSLAVJE - x x 15 - - - - 15
22. AK DELTA TIMING - x x 14 - - - - 14
23. AMK DUGO SELO - x x 12 - - - - 12
24. AKK ZANATLIJA - x x 12 - - - - 12
25. AK DUBRAVA - x x 12 - - - - 12
26. AKK ROGOZNICA - x x - - - 12 - 12
27. AKK SB AUTO SPORT - x x 8 - - - - 8
28. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - x x - - - 8 - 8
29. AK STUBAKI - x x 4 - - - - 4
30. AKK SVETA NEDELJA - x x 1 - - - - 1
- AK GROBNIK 0 x x - - - - - 0
 
REDOSLIJED TIMOVA
Poz. Tim 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Ukupno
1. WWW.RIAUTOSPORT.HR TEAM 30 x x 10 25 - - 23 88
 
UKUPNO KLASE