KRONOMETAR VOŽNJE
3. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '15
Slano-Banići, 27.09.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 702 4 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 4:06,295 0:00,000 20
2. 701 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:09,913 0:03,618 15
3. 47 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:22,574 0:16,279 12
4. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:22,987 0:16,692 10
5. 405 4 Maro Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 4:29,979 0:23,684 8
6. 242 5 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 4:33,673 0:27,378 6
7. 16 4 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 4:34,366 0:28,071 4
8. 206 4 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava Yugo Proto 4:36,163 0:29,868 3
9. 406 4 Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:38,945 0:32,650 2
10. 103 5 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 4:45,962 0:39,667 1
11. 510 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:48,027 0:41,732 -
12. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:48,671 0:42,376 -
13. 211 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 4:50,603 0:44,308 -
14. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:02,147 0:55,852 -
15. 209 2 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 5:05,292 0:58,997 -
16. 28 2 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 5:06,408 1:00,113 -
17. 305 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 2.0 5:07,775 1:01,480 -
18. 205 2 Davor Burazin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 5:12,514 1:06,219 -
19. 383 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 5:29,694 1:23,399 -
20. 303 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 6:24,083 2:17,788 -
- 88 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 odustao -
- 505 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 532 5 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 odustao -
- 703 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 8 5 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 48 5 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 nije startao -
- 81 5 Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:48,671 0:00,000 20
2. 303 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 6:24,083 1:35,412 15
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 47 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:22,574 0:00,000 20
2. 103 5 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 4:45,962 0:23,388 15
3. 28 2 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 5:06,408 0:43,834 12
- 88 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 odustao -
- 8 5 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
 
VETERANI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
- 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 nije startao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 101 1 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 5:02,147 0:00,000 20
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 211 2 Danijel Grubiša AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 4:50,603 0:00,000 20
2. 209 2 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 5:05,292 0:14,689 15
3. 28 2 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 5:06,408 0:15,805 12
4. 205 2 Davor Burazin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 5:12,514 0:21,911 10
- 202 2 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 nije startao

-
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 305 3 Božo Prnić AK Pelješac Racing Peugeot 206 S16 2.0 5:07,775 0:00,000 20
2. 383 3 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 5:29,694 0:21,919 15
3. 303 3 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 6:24,083 1:16,308 12
 
KLASA 4
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 702 4 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 4:06,295 0:00,000 20
2. 701 4 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Cinquecento 4:09,913 0:03,618 15
3. 47 4 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 4:22,574 0:16,279 12
4. 401 4 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:22,987 0:16,692 10
5. 405 4 Maro Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 750 1.0 4:29,979 0:23,684 8
6. 16 4 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 4:34,366 0:28,071 6
7. 206 4 Mato Milković AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava Yugo Proto 4:36,163 0:29,868 4
8. 406 4 Đivo Burđelez AK Dubrovnik Racing Zastava 750 1.0 4:38,945 0:32,650 3
9. 402 4 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 4:48,671 0:42,376 2
 
KLASA 5
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 242 5 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 4:33,673 0:00,000 20
2. 103 5 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 4:45,962 0:12,289 15
3. 510 5 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 4:48,027 0:14,354 12
- 88 5 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.6 odustao -
- 505 5 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 532 5 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 odustao -
- 703 5 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 odustao -
- 8 5 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 48 5 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 nije startao -
- 81 5 Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Igor Bogović K1 15 Vjekoslav Čičko K4 12 Patrik Vivoda K4 47
2. AK RAGUSA RACING 20 Mladen Đajić K4 12 Nikša Blažević K5 6 Teo Blažević K4 38
3. AK INA DELTA 15 Nikola Vrlazić K3 12 Jelica Vrlazić K3 - 27
4. AK ONEUM 15 Ante Bartulin K2 10 Davor Burazin K2 - 25
5. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 15 Tonči Stahor K5 4 Mato Milković K4 3 Đivo Burđelez K4 22
6. AK RTZ 20 Ante Barić K5 - - 20
7. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 20 Danijel Grubiša K2 - - 20
8. AK PELJEŠAC RACING 20 Božo Prnić K3 - - 20
9. AKK ROGOZNICA 12 Mario Giljanović K2 - - 12
10. AK PULA-ROVINJ 10 Nenad Damarija K4 2 Iva Damarija K4 - 12
11. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 8 Maro Barović K4 - - 8