AUTO UTRKA NA KRUŽNIM STAZAMA
NAGRADA ALLIANZA '15
Grobnik, 20.-21.11.2015.
----- UTRKA I -----

GRUPA 1 - 1400
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 105 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 1.4 10 20:10,480 0:00,000 30
2. 21 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.4 10 21:28,060 1:17,580 28
3. 14 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 19:48,570 1 krug 21
4. 16 Marko Ćoza AK Rijeka Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 20:22,970 1 krug 17
5. 103 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 9 20:26,740 1 krug 19
6. 24 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 9 20:27,900 1 krug 15
7. 15 Martin Mustapić SAK Split Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 20:45,200 1 krug 12
8. 12 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 21:19,250 1 krug 9
9. 11 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.4 9 21:47,350 1 krug 6
- 200 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.3 1 odustao -
- 58 Nikola Belohradski AK INA Delta Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 0 nije startao -
 
GRUPA 2 - 1600
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 GTi 1.6 10 20:13,710 0:00,000 30
2. 131 Igor Vičević AK Rijeka Honda Civic 1.6 10 20:19,020 0:05,310 28
3. 36 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 10 20:51,650 0:37,940 21
4. 33 Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 9 21:17,760 1 krug 17
 
GRUPA 3 - 2000
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 13 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Rcing Honda Civic Type-R 10 19:43,910 0:00,000 30
2. 263 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 10 19:49,810 0:05,900 28
3. 10 Mario Jurišić AK RI Autosport VW Golf 1.9 TDi 10 19:55,430 0:11,520 21
4. 20 Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Škoda Octavia 2.0 10 19:55,830 0:11,920 17
5. 18 Stipe Bekavac AK Solin VW Golf IV 1.8 10 21:25,040 1:41,130 14
 
KLASA 2 - A/1400
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 105 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 1.4 10 20:10,480 0:00,000 30
2. 103 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 9 20:26,740 1 krug 19
3. 24 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Škoda Felicia 1.3 9 20:27,900 1 krug 15
 
KLASA 3 - E1/1400
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 21 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.4 10 21:28,060 0:00,000 28
2. 14 Filip Magdić AKK Velika Gorica Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 19:48,570 1 krug 21
3. 16 Marko Ćoza AK Rijeka Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 20:22,970 1 krug 17
4. 15 Martin Mustapić SAK Split Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 20:45,200 1 krug 12
5. 12 Dario Serden AK Ragusa Racing Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 9 21:19,250 1 krug 9
6. 11 Marijo Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Peugeot 106 1.4 9 21:47,350 1 krug 6
- 200 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.3 1 odustao -
- 58 Nikola Belohradski AK INA Delta Fiat Grande Punto 1.4 0 nije startao -
 
KLASA 5 - A/1600
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 131 Igor Vičević AK Rijeka Honda Civic 1.6 10 20:19,020 0:00,000 28
2. 36 Hrvoje Čikor AK Dubrovnik Racing Honda Civic 1.6 10 20:51,650 0:32,630 21
3. 33 Antonio Gavranović AK Dubrovnik Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 9 21:17,760 1 krug 17
 
KLASA 6 - E1/1600
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 GTi 1.6 10 20:13,710 0:00,000 30
 
KLASA 7 - N/2000
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 13 Žarko Knego AK Dubrovnik Rcing Honda Civic Type-R 10 19:43,910 0:00,000 30
 
KLASA 9 - E1/2000
Poz. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Krug Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 263 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 10 19:49,810 0:00,000 28
2. 10 Mario Jurišić AK RI Autosport VW Golf 1.9 TDi 10 19:55,430 0:05,620 21
3. 20 Valter Nežić AK Buzet Autosport Škoda Octavia 2.0 10 19:55,830 0:06,020 17
4. 18 Stipe Bekavac AK Solin VW Golf IV 1.8 10 21:25,040 1:35,230 14
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 30 Žarko Knego K7 28 Maro Franić K9 21 Hrvoje Čikor K5 79
2. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 30 Bojan Krota K6 28 Patrik Vivoda K3 17 Valter Nežić K9 75
3. AK RIJEKA 28 Igor Vičević K5 17 Marko Ćoza K3 - 45
4. AKK ZANATLIJA 30 Sven Gorup K2 - - 30
5. AK RI AUTOSPORT 21 Mario Jurišić K9 - - 21
6. AKK VELIKA GORICA 21 Filip Magdić K3 - - 21
7. AK TROGIR 15 Nikola Rožić K2 - - 21
8. AK SOLIN 14 Stipe Bekavac K9 - - 14
9. SAK SPLIT 12 Martin Mustapić K3 - - 12
10. AK RAGUSA RACING 9 Dario Serden K3 - - 9
11. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 6 Marijo Barović K3 - - 6