OCJENSKO SPRETNOSNE VOŽNJE
NAGRADA GRADA TROGIRA '15
2. NATJECANJE

Trogir, 05.12.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 3 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava Toyota Corolla 2:43,339 0:00,000 10
2. 11 1 Ante Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport Zastava Yugo 2:44,364 0:01,025 9
3. 15 2 Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 2:47,422 0:04,083 8
4. 10 1 Saša Milavić AK Split Motorsport Fiat Cinquecento 2:49,183 0:05,844 7
5. 21 2 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 2:50,691 0:07,352 6
6. 3 1 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:52,121 0:08,782 5
7. 5 1 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 2:52,964 0:09,625 4
8. 15 2 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 2:53,340 0:10,001 3
9. 18 2 Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo Opel Corsa GSi 2:57,937 0:14,598 2
10. 1 1 Alen Kapusta AK Trogir Fiat Seicento 2:57,965 0:14,626 1
11. 33 3 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Renault Laguna 3:05,479 0:22,140 -
12. 4 1 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:06,318 0:22,979 -
13. 22 2 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 3:09,429 0:26,090 -
14. 26 2 Frane Jukić AK Oneum Mazda MX5 3:12,633 0:29,294 -
15. 31 3 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 3:39,094 0:55,755 -
16. 14 2 Neven Križanac AK Solin Toyota Starlet 3:42,443 0:59,104 -
17. 2 1 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 3:50,774 1:07,435 -
18. 25 2 Petar Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 3:51,972 1:08,633 -
19. 13 2 Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 3:53,800 1:10,461 -
20. 24 2 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 3:55,896 1:12,557 -
21. 20 2 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:59,184 1:15,845 -
22. 8 1 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 3:59,955 1:16,616 -
23. 30 3 Robert Antunović AK Trogir BMW 4:08,089 1:24,750 -
24. 27 2 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 5:09,010 2:25,671 -
25. 32 3 Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 5:47,077 3:03,738 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 20 2 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:59,184 0:00,000 10
2. 27 2 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 5:09,010 1:09,826 9
3. 32 3 Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 5:47,077 1:47,893 8
 
JUNIORI
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 1 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 2:52,964 0:00,000 10
2. 22 2 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 3:09,429 0:16,485 9
3. 30 3 Robert Antunović AK Trogir BMW 4:08,089 1:15,125 8
4. 32 3 Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 5:47,077 2:54,113 7
 
KLASA 1
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 11 1 Ante Mihaljević AK Split Motorsport Zastava Yugo 2:44,364 0:00,000 10
2. 10 1 Saša Milavić AK Split Motorsport Fiat Cinquecento 2:49,183 0:04,819 9
3. 3 1 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:52,121 0:07,757 8
4. 5 1 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 2:52,964 0:08,600 7
5. 1 1 Alen Kapusta AK Trogir Fiat Seicento 2:57,965 0:13,601 6
6. 4 1 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 3:06,318 0:21,954 5
7. 2 1 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 3:50,774 1:06,410 4
8. 8 1 Mario Švaljek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 3:59,955 1:15,591 3
 
KLASA 2
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 15 2 Ivan Živković AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 2:47,422 0:00,000 10
2. 21 2 Miroslav Vrančić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 2:50,691 0:03,269 9
3. 15 2 Josip Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 2:53,340 0:05,918 8
4. 18 2 Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo Opel Corsa GSi 2:57,937 0:10,515 7
5. 22 2 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 3:09,429 0:22,007 6
6. 26 2 Frane Jukić AK Oneum Mazda MX5 3:12,633 0:25,211 5
7. 14 2 Neven Križanac AK Solin Toyota Starlet 3:42,443 0:55,021 4
8. 25 2 Petar Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Renault Clio 3:51,972 1:04,550 3
9. 13 2 Davor Čosić AKK SB Auto Sport Opel Corsa 3:53,800 1:06,378 2
10. 24 2 Vlado Maršić AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 3:55,896 1:08,474 1
11. 20 2 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 3:59,184 1:11,762 -
12. 27 2 Dijana Kuprešak AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Punto 5:09,010 2:21,588 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. S.b. Kl. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 28 3 Marko Palijan AK Dubrava Toyota Corolla 2:43,339 0:00,000 10
2. 33 3 Nikola Rožić AK Trogir Renault Laguna 3:05,479 0:22,140 9
3. 31 3 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 3:39,094 0:55,755 8
4. 30 3 Robert Antunović AK Trogir BMW 4:08,089 1:24,750 7
5. 32 3 Ines Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audi 100 5:47,077 3:03,738 6
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Ivan Živković K2 9 Miroslav Vrančić K2 3 Petar Čosić K2 22
2. AK TROGIR 9 Nikola Rožić K3 7 Robert Antunović K3 6 Alen Kapusta K1 22
3. AMK DUGO SELO 8 Branko Balić K3 7 Gian Karlo Ciglar K1 7 Vjekoslav Kovačević K2 22
4. AK SPLIT MOTORSPORT 10 Ante Mihaljević K1 9 Saša Milavić K1 - 19
5. AK ONEUM 8 Josip Maršić K2 5 Frane Jukić K5 1 Vlado Maršić K2 14
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 8 Krešo Merlić K1 5 Filip Agić K1 - 13
7. AK DUBRAVA 10 Marko Palijan K3 - - 10
8. AK SOLIN 4 Neven Križanac K2 - - 4