AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
9. NAGRADA DANI DUBRAVE '15
Zagreb, 14.06.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:04,696 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:05,005 0:00,309 10
3. 7 703 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:07,265 0:02,569 8
4. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:07,462 0:02,766 7
5. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:08,776 0:04,080 6
6. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:13,944 0:09,248 5
7. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:14,247 0:09,551 4
8. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:14,996 0:10,300 3
9. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,126 0:10,430 2
10. 7 704 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.0 2:15,350 0:10,654 1
11. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:15,636 0:10,940 -
12. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,837 0:11,141 -
13. 6 611 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:16,258 0:11,562 -
14. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:17,863 0:13,167 -
15. 3 305 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon 2.0 2:18,046 0:13,350 -
16. 6 603 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 2:18,578 0:13,882 -
17. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo Cup 2:18,800 0:14,104 -
18. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:18,911 0:14,215 -
19. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:19,320 0:14,624 -
20. 5 503 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:19,347 0:14,651 -
21. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:19,552 0:14,856 -
22. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:19,902 0:15,206 -
23. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:20,273 0:15,577 -
24. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:21,033 0:16,337 -
25. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:22,392 0:17,696 -
26. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:23,231 0:18,535 -
27. 5 509 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:23,855 0:19,159 -
28. 7 705 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.0 2:24,566 0:19,870 -
29. 5 516 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:24,758 0:20,062 -
30. 3 302 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:25,004 0:20,308 -
31. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,266 0:20,570 -
32. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:26,213 0:21,517 -
33. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:26,892 0:22,196 -
34. 5 512 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:27,528 0:22,832 -
35. 2 210 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:29,217 0:24,521 -
36. 6 609 Krešimir Laklija AK Dubrava Saab 900 2.2 2:29,396 0:24,700 -
37. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:30,207 0:25,511 -
38. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:30,257 0:25,561 -
39. 6 608 Kristijan Murgić Kristijan Murgić BMW 535i 2:30,785 0:26,089 -
40. 6 606 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:31,400 0:26,704 -
41. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:32,032 0:27,336 -
42. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:32,988 0:28,292 -
43. 1 104 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:33,221 0:28,525 -
44. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:33,581 0:28,885 -
45. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:35,904 0:31,208 -
46. 2 212 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:36,052 0:31,356 -
47. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:37,779 0:33,083 -
48. 5 505 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:39,158 0:34,462 -
49. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:40,060 0:35,364 -
50. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:44,827 0:40,131 -
51. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:49,661 0:44,965 -
52. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:50,106 0:45,410 -
53. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 2:55,184 0:50,488 -
54. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 2:57,685 0:52,989 -
55. 6 607 Ivan Kolarek AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,157 1:00,461 -
56. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:51,017 1:46,321 -
- 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 odustao -
- 6 605 Damir Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 odustao -
- 7 706 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 206 Silhouette odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:13,944 0:00,000 12
2. 3 305 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon 2.0 2:18,046 0:04,102 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:19,320 0:05,376 8
4. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:19,552 0:05,608 7
5. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:20,273 0:06,329 6
6. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:21,033 0:07,089 5
7. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:22,392 0:08,448 4
8. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:23,231 0:09,287 3
9. 3 302 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:25,004 0:11,060 2
10. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:26,892 0:12,948 1
11. 2 210 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:29,217 0:15,273 -
12. 1 104 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:33,221 0:19,277 -
13. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:33,581 0:19,637 -
14. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:35,904 0:21,960 -
15. 2 212 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:36,052 0:22,108 -
16. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:37,779 0:23,835 -
17. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:44,827 0:30,883 -
18. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 2:55,184 0:41,240 -
19. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 2:57,685 0:43,741 -
20. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:51,017 1:37,073 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:04,696 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:05,005 0:00,309 10
3. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:14,247 0:09,551 8
4. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:14,996 0:10,300 7
5. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,126 0:10,430 6
6. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:15,636 0:10,940 5
7. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,837 0:11,141 4
8. 6 611 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:16,258 0:11,562 3
9. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:17,863 0:13,167 2
10. 6 603 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 2:18,578 0:13,882 1
11. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo Cup 2:18,800 0:14,104 -
12. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:18,911 0:14,215 -
13. 5 503 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:19,347 0:14,651 -
14. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:19,902 0:15,206 -
15. 5 509 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:23,855 0:19,159 -
16. 5 516 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:24,758 0:20,062 -
17. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,266 0:20,570 -
18. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:26,213 0:21,517 -
19. 5 512 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:27,528 0:22,832 -
20. 6 609 Krešimir Laklija AK Dubrava Saab 900 2.2 2:29,396 0:24,700 -
21. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:30,207 0:25,511 -
22. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:30,257 0:25,561 -
23. 6 608 Kristijan Murgić Kristijan Murgić BMW 535i 2:30,785 0:26,089 -
24. 6 606 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:31,400 0:26,704 -
25. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:32,032 0:27,336 -
26. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:32,988 0:28,292 -
27. 5 505 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:39,158 0:34,462 -
28. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:40,060 0:35,364 -
29. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:49,661 0:44,965 -
30. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:50,106 0:45,410 -
31. 6 607 Ivan Kolarek AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,157 1:00,461 -
- 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 odustao -
- 6 605 Damir Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:32,032 0:00,000 12
2. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:49,661 0:17,629 10
3. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:50,106 0:18,074 8
4. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:51,017 1:18,985 7
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:26,213 0:00,000 12
2. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:32,988 0:06,775 10
3. 1 104 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:33,221 0:07,008 8
4. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:37,779 0:11,566 7
5. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:44,827 0:18,614 6
- 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 2:26,892 0:00,000 12
2. 1 104 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:33,221 0:06,329 10
3. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:33,581 0:06,689 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 2:19,320 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:19,552 0:00,232 10
3. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:20,273 0:00,953 8
4. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:21,033 0:01,713 6
5. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:23,231 0:03,911 5
6. 2 210 Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor Peugeot 106 XSi 2:29,217 0:09,897 4
7. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:35,904 0:16,584 3
8. 2 212 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Zastava Yugo 1.3 2:36,052 0:16,732 2
9. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:37,779 0:18,459 1
10. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:44,827 0:25,507 -
11. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 2:57,685 0:38,365 -
12. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta 1.6 3:51,017 1:31,697 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:13,944 0:00,000 12
2. 3 305 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon 2.0 2:18,046 0:04,102 10
3. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:22,392 0:08,448 8
4. 3 302 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:25,004 0:11,060 7
5. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 2:55,184 0:41,240 6
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,126 0:00,000 12
2. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:18,911 0:03,785 10
3. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,266 0:10,140 8
4. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:32,032 0:16,906 7
5. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:49,661 0:34,535 6
- 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 odustao -
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:14,247 0:00,000 12
2. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 2:14,996 0:00,749 10
3. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:15,837 0:01,590 8
4. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:17,863 0:03,616 7
5. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo Cup 2:18,800 0:04,553 6
6. 5 503 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 101 2:19,347 0:05,100 5
7. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:19,902 0:05,655 4
8. 5 509 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:23,855 0:09,608 3
9. 5 516 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 2:24,758 0:10,511 2
10. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:26,213 0:11,966 1
11. 5 512 Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 1.6 2:27,528 0:13,281 -
12. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:30,207 0:15,960 -
13. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:32,988 0:18,741 -
14. 5 505 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:39,158 0:24,911 -
15. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:40,060 0:25,813 -
16. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 2:50,106 0:35,859 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:04,696 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2:05,005 0:00,309 10
3. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:15,636 0:10,940 8
4. 6 611 Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing Peugeot 106 2:16,258 0:11,562 7
5. 6 603 Matija Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 2:18,578 0:13,882 6
6. 6 609 Krešimir Laklija AK Dubrava Saab 900 2.2 2:29,396 0:24,700 5
7. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:30,257 0:25,561 4
8. 6 608 Kristijan Murgić Kristijan Murgić BMW 535i 2:30,785 0:26,089 3
9. 6 606 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:31,400 0:26,704 2
10. 6 607 Ivan Kolarek AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 3:05,157 1:00,461 1
- 6 605 Damir Birt AK HBT Racing Hyundai Accent 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 703 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 2:07,265 0:00,000 12
2. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:07,462 0:00,197 10
3. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 2:08,776 0:01,511 8
4. 7 704 Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.0 2:15,350 0:08,085 7
5. 7 705 Hrvoje Dominko AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.0 2:24,566 0:17,301 6
- 7 706 Krešimir Sauerbrunn AK Delta Sport Peugeot 206 Silhouette odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 00 Goran Laušin K6 34
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Nenad Damarija K4 8 Domagoj Belinić K7 32
3. AK DUBRAVA 12 Ivan Srebačić K5 10 Ivica Magdić K4 8 Goran Sruk K6 30
4. AK HBT RACING 10 Marko Čerljenko K5 8 Igor Mandić K5 7 Josip Kekić K6 25
5. AK INA DELTA 10 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 8 Mladen Mihoci K3 6 Nikola Vrlazić K3 24
6. AMK DUGO SELO 10 Gian Karlo Ciglar K1 8 Hrvoje Čižmek K4 6 Mirela Stern k4 24
7. AKK ZANATLIJA 8 Vedran Rustić K2 7 Filip Agić K2 3 Mario Hernaut K5 18
8. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mladen Đajić K7 - - 12
9. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 - - 12
10. AK RTZ 7 Natanael Petrov K5 5 Ante Barić K5 - 12
11. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Denis Šroler K3 - - 10
12. AK STUBAKI 6 Vedran Delimar K5 - - 6
13. AK DELTA TIMING 1 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 1