štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 14.06.15. - Zagreb
2. 04.07.15. - Generalski stol
3. 26.09.15. - Slano-Banići
4. 25.10.15. - Zagreb
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 6 6 36
2. Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing 8 - 12 12 32
3. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 10 10 8 4 32
4. Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta 7 8 0 7 22
5. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 2 4 10 5 21
6. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 5 5 3 2 15
7. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 6 7 - 0 13
8. Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka - - - 10 10
9. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava 4 3 - 3 10
10. Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing 3 6 - 0 9
11. Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka - - - 8 8
12. Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 7 - 7
13. Ante Barić AK RTZ 0 - 5 - 5
14. Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 4 0 4
15. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 0 0 2 0 2
16. Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing 0 2 - 0 2
17. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 0 1 1 0 2
18. Danijel Dominko AK Dubrava 1 - - - 1
19. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 1
  - državni prvak -
 
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE I
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 12 12 12 12 48
2. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 8 8 10 10 36
3. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 7 7 8 5 27
4. Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport 10 - - 8 18
5. Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing 3 10 - 4 17
6. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 1 5 7 - 13
7. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 6 6 - 1 13
8. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 5 - - 7 12
9. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 4 4 - 3 11
10. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija - 1 6 0 7
11. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 6 6
12. Ante Bartulin AK Oneum - - 5 - 5
13. Davor Burazin AK Oneum - - 4 - 4
14. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - 3 - 0 3
15. Damir Mustafić AKK Rogoznica - - 3 - 3
16. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 2 - - 0 2
17. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 0 2 - 0 2
18. Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica - - 2 - 2
19. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 2 2
20. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta 0 0 1 0 1
  - državni prvak -
 
 
REDOSLIJED GRUPE II
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 8 12 44
2. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 10 10 10 8 38
3. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 6 7 12 10 35
4. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava 8 6 - 7 21
5. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 2 5 6 4 17
6. Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing 7 8 - 0 15
7. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 0 0 5 5 10
8. Ante Barić AK RTZ 0 - 7 - 7
9. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 6
10. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 5 - - 0 5
11. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija od 5 - - 5
12. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 4 0 - 0 4
13. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 4 - 4
14. Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava 0 1 - 3 4
15. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo 0 3 - 0 3
16. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing 3 - - - 3
17. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 3 - 3
18. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 0 0 - 2 2
19. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing 0 2 - 0 2
20. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - 2 - 2
21 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 0 0 1 0 1
22. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 1 - - - 1
23. Darko Jelača AKK Rogoznica - - - 1 1
  - državni prvak -
 
 
REDOSLIJED VOZAČICA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 48
2. Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo 10 10 - 6 26
3. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 8 7 - 10 25
4. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 7 6 - 7 20
5. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija - 8 - 8 16
6. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - 10 5 15
  
REDOSLIJED JUNIORA
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing 12 10 - 8 30
2. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 10 8 - 10 28
3. Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 10 6 16
4. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 8 - - 7 15
5. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija od 12 - - 12
6. Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing - - 12 - 12
7. Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 12 12
8. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - 7 - 5 12
9. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta 7 - - 3 10
10. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - - 8 - 8
11. Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica - - 7 - 7
12. Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta 6 - - 0 6
13. Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra - - - 4 4
14. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava - - - 2 2
15. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 1 1
  
REDOSLIJED KLUBOVA
Poz. Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. SAK SAMOBOR 34 32 36 36 138
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 32 34 32 34 132
3. AK INA DELTA 24 30 21 20 95
4. AK HBT RACING 25 30 - 20 75
5. AK DUBRAVA 30 17 - 25 72
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 18 22 - 28 68
7. AMK DUGO SELO 24 19 - 16 59
8. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 - 26 18 56
9. AK OPATIJA 0 23 10 21 54
10. AK RTZ 12 8 22 8 50
11. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 12 12 - 36
12. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA - - 26 5 31
13. AKK ROGOZNICA - - 14 13 27
14. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 - - 13 23
15. AK RIJEKA - - - 19 19
16. AK DUBROVNIK RACING - - 11 7 18
17. AK ONEUM - - 15 - 15
18. AK STUBAKI 6 - - 5 11
19. AK DELTA TIMING 1 7 - 2 10
20. AK SKOK RACING - - - 5 5
21. AK AD ASTRA - - - 3 3
22. AK DELTA SPORT - - - 2 2
- AK SOLIN - - - 0 0
 
UKUPNO KLASE