štopericaciljna zastavica 1. 14.06.15. - Zagreb
2. 04.07.15. - Generalski stol
3. 26.09.15. - Slano-Banići
4. 25.10.15. - Zagreb
DISCIPLINA A09 - AUTOSLALOM
KONAČNI REZULTATI
UKUPNO KLASE

KLASA 1
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport 12 12 12 - 36
2. Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor 8 8 - 12 28
3. Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija - 7 10 10 27
4. Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija - 10 - 5 15
5. Leo Rudan AK Opatija - 6 - 7 13
6. Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo 10 - - - 10
7. Damir Mustafić AKK Rogoznica - - 8 - 8
8. Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 8 8
9. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 6
10. Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija - 5 - 1 6
11. Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta - - - 4 4
12. Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija - - - 3 3
13. Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo - - - 2 2
- Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija - - - 0 0
  
KLASA 2
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor 12 10 12 12 46
2. Antun Laušin SAK Samobor 10 8 10 8 36
3. Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing 6 12 - 7 25
4. Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija 8 7 - 6 21
5. Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija 7 - - 10 17
6. Ante Bartulin AK Oneum - - 8 - 8
7. Davor Burazin AK Oneum - - 7 - 7
8. Alen Mađer AK Dubrava 4 - - 3 7
9. Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo 0 6 - 0 6
10. Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica - - 6 - 6
11. Dadian Babić AK INA Delta 2 - - 4 6
12. Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo 0 5 - 0 5
13. Ivan Kroflin SAK Samobor 5 - - - 5
14. Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing - - - 5 5
15. Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta 3 - - - 3
16. Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo - - - 2 2
17. Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta 1 - - 1 2
  
KLASA 3
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor 12 12 12 12 48
2. Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta 6 8 10 4 28
3. Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta 8 10 - 7 25
4. Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport 10 - - 10 20
5. Igor Vrga AK Dubrava 7 - - 5 12
6. Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta - - 8 2 10
7. Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj - - - 8 8
8. Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija - - - 6 6
9. Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo - - - 3 3
  
KLASA 4
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 12 12 48
2. Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj 7 6 10 10 33
3. Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava 10 7 - 8 25
4. Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo 8 8 - 7 23
5. Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo 6 5 - 6 17
6. Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija od 10 - - 10
  
KLASA 5
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava 12 10 - 12 34
2. Natanael Petrov AK RTZ 7 8 10 8 33
3. Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing 10 12 - 3 25
4. Ante Barić AK RTZ 5 - 12 - 17
5. Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing 8 3 - 6 17
6. Marko Popović AK HBT Racing 4 6 - 7 17
7. Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki 6 - - 5 11
8. Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija - - - 10 10
9. Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing 1 7 - 2 10
10. Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka - - 8 - 8
11. Steeven Vuković AK Opatija 0 4 - 4 8
12. Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing - - 7 - 7
13. Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing - - 6 - 6
14. Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija 0 5 - 0 5
15. Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing - - 5 - 5
16. Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija 3 - - - 3
17. Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing 0 2 - 0 2
18. Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija 2 - - 0 2
19. Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka - - - 1 1
- Armend Jahaj AMK Dugo Selo 0 - - - 0
- Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo - - - 0 0
- Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka - - - 0 0
- Neven Križanac AK Solin - - - 0 0
- Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta 0 - - 0 0
- Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 0 0
- Dean Runtas SAK Samobor 0 od - 0 0
- Josip Vardić AK INA Delta - - - 0 0
- Dominik Janeš AMK Dugo Selo - - - 0 0
- Dino Novak AMK Dugo Selo - - - 0 0
- Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing - - od - 0
  
KLASA 6
Poz. Vozač Klub 1 2 3 4 Ukupno
1. Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj 12 12 10 12 46
2. Goran Laušin SAK Samobor 10 10 12 10 42
3. Željko Magličić AK INA Delta 4 7 - 6 17
4. Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta - 8 - 4 12
5. Goran Sruk AK Dubrava 8 - - 2 10
6. Darko Jelača AKK Rogoznica - - - 8 8
7. Josip Kekić AK HBT Racing 7 - - - 7
8. Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing - - - 7 7
9. Matija Birt AK HBT Racing 6 - - - 6
10. Krešimir Laklija AK Dubrava 5 - - - 5
11. Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica - - - 5 5
12. Kristijan Murgić AKK Zanatlija 3 - - - 3
13. Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport - - - 3 3
14. Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava 2 - - 1 3
15. Ivan Kolarek AK INA Delta 1 - - - 1
- Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport - - - 0 0
- Damir Birt AK HBT Racing od - - - 0
- Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing - - ns - 0
- Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing - - ns - 0
  
UKUPNO KLASE