AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
10. NAGRADA RAGUSA RACINGA '15
Slano-Banići, 26.09.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 2:49,030 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:55,436 0:06,406 10
3. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:55,517 0:06,487 8
4. 7 703 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:56,686 0:07,656 7
5. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:56,860 0:07,830 6
6. 5 242 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:59,667 0:10,637 5
7. 7 405 Maro Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 3:01,633 0:12,603 4
8. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:02,015 0:12,985 3
9. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 3:03,678 0:14,648 2
10. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:06,433 0:17,403 1
11. 7 16 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 1.3 3:07,153 0:18,123 -
12. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:12,108 0:23,078 -
13. 7 103 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:13,503 0:24,473 -
14. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:16,545 0:27,515 -
15. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:16,669 0:27,639 -
16. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 3:17,145 0:28,115 -
17. 5 510 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:17,380 0:28,350 -
18. 5 48 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:18,306 0:29,276 -
19. 7 88 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot106 1.6 3:18,801 0:29,771 -
20. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:19,724 0:30,694 -
21. 5 505 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:21,196 0:32,166 -
22. 2 209 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:22,946 0:33,916 -
23. 7 406 Đivo Burđelez AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 3:23,977 0:34,947 -
24. 2 205 Davor Burazin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:25,543 0:36,513 -
25. 1 105 Damir Mustafić AKK Rogoznica Zastava Yugo 1.1 3:29,571 0:40,541 -
26. 7 701 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:30,351 0:41,321 -
27. 2 28 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 3:44,221 0:55,191 -
28. 3 383 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:20,935 1:31,905 -
29. 3 303 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:55,494 2:06,464 -
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 odustao -
- 6 8 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 6 81 Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:02,015 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:06,433 0:04,418 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:12,108 0:10,093 8
4. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 3:17,145 0:15,130 7
5. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:19,724 0:17,709 6
6. 2 209 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:22,946 0:20,931 5
7. 2 205 Davor Burazin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:25,543 0:23,528 4
8. 1 105 Damir Mustafić AKK Rogoznica Zastava Yugo 1.1 3:29,571 0:27,556 3
9. 2 28 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 3:44,221 0:42,206 2
10. 3 383 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:20,935 1:18,920 1
11. 3 303 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:55,494 1:53,479 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:55,436 0:00,000 12
2. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:55,517 0:00,081 10
3. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:56,860 0:01,424 8
4. 5 242 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:59,667 0:04,231 7
5. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 3:03,678 0:08,242 6
6. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:16,545 0:21,109 5
7. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:16,669 0:21,233 4
8. 5 510 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:17,380 0:21,944 3
9. 5 48 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:18,306 0:22,870 2
10. 5 505 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:21,196 0:25,760 1
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 odustao -
- 6 8 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 6 81 Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:16,545 0:00,000 12
2. 3 303 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:55,494 1:39,949 10
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 103 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:13,503 0:00,000 12
2. 7 88 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot106 1.6 3:18,801 0:05,298 10
3. 5 505 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:21,196 0:07,693 8
4. 2 28 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 3:44,221 0:30,718 7
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 3:17,145 0:00,000 12
2. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 3:19,724 0:02,579 10
3. 1 105 Damir Mustafić AKK Rogoznica Zastava Yugo 1.1 3:29,571 0:12,426 8
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX GTi 1.4 3:06,433 0:00,000 12
2. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 3:12,108 0:05,675 10
3. 2 209 Ante Bartulin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:22,946 0:16,513 8
4. 2 205 Davor Burazin AK Oneum Toyota Starlet 1.3 3:25,543 0:19,110 7
5. 2 28 Mario Giljanović AKK Rogoznica Honda Civic 3:44,221 0:37,788 6
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 3:02,015 0:00,000 12
2. 3 383 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:20,935 1:18,920 10
3. 3 303 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8i 4:55,494 1:53,479 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:55,436 0:00,000 12
2. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 3:16,545 0:21,109 10
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 242 Ante Barić AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 2:59,667 0:00,000 12
2. 5 501 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 128 1.6 3:03,678 0:04,011 10
3. 5 532 Nikola Lubura AK Župa Dubrovačka Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:16,669 0:17,002 8
4. 5 510 Nikša Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:17,380 0:17,713 7
5. 5 48 Ivan Sentić AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 3:18,306 0:18,639 6
6. 5 505 Đuro Žmirak AK Ragusa Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 3:21,196 0:21,529 5
- 5 508 Tonko Muhoberac AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 750 1.3 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 602 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:55,517 0:00,000 12
2. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:56,860 0:01,343 10
- 6 8 Danijel Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
- 6 81 Nikola Trče AK Ragusa Racing Citroën Xsara nije startao -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 2:49,030 0:00,000 12
2. 7 703 Deni Kmetović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:56,686 0:07,656 10
3. 7 405 Maro Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 3:01,633 0:12,603 8
4. 7 16 Teo Blažević AK Ragusa Racing Peugeot 106 1.3 3:07,153 0:18,123 7
5. 7 103 Tonči Stahor AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Polo 1.4 16V 3:13,503 0:24,473 6
6. 7 88 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot106 1.6 3:18,801 0:29,771 5
7. 7 406 Đivo Burđelez AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava 850 3:23,977 0:34,947 4
8. 7 701 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 3:30,351 0:41,321 3
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Goran Laušin K6 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 36
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Hrvoje Belinić K6 10 Iva Damarija K4 32
3. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mladen Đajić K7 7 Teo Blažević K7 7 Nikša Blažević K5 26
4. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 10 Deni Kmetović K7 8 Maro Barović K7 8 Nikola Lubura K7 26
5. AK RTZ 12 Ante Barić K5 10 Natanael Petrov K5 - 25
6. AK INA DELTA 10 Nikola Vrlazić K3 8 Jelica Vrlazić K3 3 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 21
7. AK ONEUM 8 Ante Bartulin K2 7 Davor Burazin K2 - 15
8. AKK ROGOZNICA 8 Damir Mustafić K1 6 Mario Giljanović K2 - 14
9. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 - - 12
10. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 6 Tonči Stahor K7 5 Romano Radić K7 - 11
11. AK OPATIJA 10 Aljoša Kinkela K1 - - 10