AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
2. NAGRADA GENERALSKOG STOLA '15
Generalski Stol, 04.07.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 1:55,552 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 1:56,524 0:00,972 10
3. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 1:57,556 0:02,004 8
4. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:59,749 0:04,197 7
5. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:01,119 0:05,567 6
6. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:03,482 0:07,930 5
7. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:03,516 0:07,964 4
8. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:03,947 0:08,395 3
9. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:04,006 0:08,454 2
10. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:06,081 0:10,529 1
11. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,242 0:10,690 -
12. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:06,540 0:10,988 -
13. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:06,624 0:11,072 -
14. 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 2:09,482 0:13,930 -
15. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:09,837 0:14,285 -
16. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 2:10,305 0:14,753 -
17. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:10,518 0:14,966 -
18. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:10,821 0:15,269 -
19. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:11,960 0:16,408 -
20. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:12,854 0:17,302 -
21. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:13,211 0:17,659 -
22. 6 612 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:14,456 0:18,904 -
23. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:16,678 0:21,126 -
24. 1 105 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,974 0:21,422 -
25. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:17,673 0:22,121 -
26. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:19,049 0:23,497 -
27. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:19,156 0:23,604 -
28. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:22,624 0:27,072 -
29. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,807 0:29,255 -
30. 1 107 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,308 0:30,756 -
31. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:26,310 0:30,758 -
32. 1 106 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,741 0:37,189 -
33. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:33,067 0:37,515 -
34. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 2:40,356 0:44,804 -
35. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:45,249 0:49,697 -
36. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:48,540 0:52,988 -
- 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:03,482 0:00,000 12
2. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:04,006 0:00,524 10
3. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:06,081 0:02,599 8
4. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,242 0:02,760 7
5. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:06,540 0:03,058 6
6. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 2:10,305 0:06,823 5
7. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:13,211 0:09,729 4
8. 1 105 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,974 0:13,492 3
9. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:19,049 0:15,567 2
10. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,807 0:21,325 1
11. 1 107 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,308 0:22,826 -
12. 1 106 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,741 0:29,259 -
13. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 2:40,356 0:36,874 -
14. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:45,249 0:41,767 -
15. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:48,540 0:45,058 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 1:55,552 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 1:56,524 0:00,972 10
3. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:01,119 0:05,567 8
4. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:03,516 0:07,964 7
5. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:03,947 0:08,395 6
6. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:06,624 0:11,072 5
7. 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 2:09,482 0:13,930 4
8. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:09,837 0:14,285 3
9. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:10,518 0:14,966 2
10. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:10,821 0:15,269 1
11. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:11,960 0:16,408 -
12. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:12,854 0:17,302 -
13. 6 612 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:14,456 0:18,904 -
14. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:16,678 0:21,126 -
15. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:17,673 0:22,121 -
16. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:19,156 0:23,604 -
17. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:22,624 0:27,072 -
18. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:26,310 0:30,758 -
19. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:33,067 0:37,515 -
- 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:19,156 0:00,000 12
2. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:22,624 0:03,468 10
3. 1 106 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,741 0:13,585 8
4. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:33,067 0:13,911 7
5. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:48,540 0:29,384 6
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 2:09,482 0:00,000 12
2. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:10,518 0:01,036 10
3. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:16,678 0:07,196 8
4. 1 107 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,308 0:16,826 7
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 101 Igor Bogović AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 1.0 2:10,305 0:00,000 12
2. 1 105 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:16,974 0:06,669 10
3. 1 103 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:19,049 0:08,744 8
4. 1 102 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:24,807 0:14,502 7
5. 1 107 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:26,308 0:16,003 6
6. 1 106 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:32,741 0:22,436 5
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:04,006 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:06,081 0:02,075 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:06,242 0:02,236 8
4. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 2:06,540 0:02,534 7
5. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:45,249 0:41,243 6
6. 2 211 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:48,540 0:44,534 5
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:03,482 0:00,000 12
2. 3 304 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:13,211 0:09,729 10
3. 3 303 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 XS 2:40,356 0:36,874 8
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:03,516 0:00,000 12
2. 4 403 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 2:09,482 0:05,966 10
3. 4 405 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:09,837 0:06,321 8
4. 4 404 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:10,821 0:07,305 7
5. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:19,156 0:15,640 6
6. 4 406 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:22,624 0:19,108 5
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 504 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:01,119 0:00,000 12
2. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:03,947 0:02,828 10
3. 5 511 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:06,624 0:05,505 8
4. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 2:10,518 0:09,399 7
5. 5 515 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:11,960 0:10,841 6
6. 5 513 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:12,854 0:11,735 5
7. 5 510 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:16,678 0:15,559 4
8. 5 514 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:26,310 0:25,191 3
9. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.6 2:33,067 0:31,948 2
- 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 odustao -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 1:55,552 0:00,000 12
2. 6 610 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 1:56,524 0:00,972 10
3. 6 612 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:14,456 0:18,904 8
4. 6 604 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:17,673 0:22,121 7
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 1:57,556 0:00,000 12
2. 7 701 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault 5 GT Turbo 1:59,749 0:02,193 10
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Domagoj Belinić K7 34
2. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 10 Goran Laušin K6 10 Dario Mučnjak K2 32
3. AK HBT RACING 12 Marko Čerljenko K5 12 Damir Petrović K2 6 Marko Popović K5 30
4. AK INA DELTA 12 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 10 Mladen Mihoci K3 8 Domagoj Nemak K6 30
5. AK OPATIJA 10 Sandi Andrejević K4 7 Aljoša Kinkela K1 6 Leo Rudan K1 23
6. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Marko Cavor K1 7 Vedran Rustić K2 5 Nikola Ferek K5 22
7. AMK DUGO SELO 8 Hrvoje Čižmek K4 6 Mladen Iveković K2 5 Mirela Stern k4 19
8. AK DUBRAVA 10 Ivan Srebačić K5 7 Ivica Magdić K4 - 17
9. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 12 Igor Bogović K1 - - 12
10. AK RTZ 8 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 8
11. AK DELTA TIMING 7 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 7