AUTOSLALOM ZA PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE
13. NAGRADA GRADA ZAGREBA-3. MEMORIJAL MIRE NIKOLIĆ '15
Zagreb, 25.10.2015.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.2 2:02,826 0:00,000 12
2. 7 711 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 1.9 2:05,593 0:02,767 10
3. 7 710 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 1.9 2:05,686 0:02,860 8
4. 7 701 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:06,677 0:03,851 7
5. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:06,998 0:04,172 6
6. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:07,068 0:04,242 5
7. 6 605 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:09,443 0:06,617 4
8. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:11,987 0:09,161 3
9. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:14,352 0:11,526 2
10. 5 520 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:15,155 0:12,329 1
11. 7 706 Igor Medan AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.2 2:15,628 0:12,802 -
12. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,986 0:13,160 -
13. 5 510 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,952 0:14,126 -
14. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:17,049 0:14,223 -
15. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,647 0:14,821 -
16. 5 514 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:18,213 0:15,387 -
17. 3 306 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:18,367 0:15,541 -
18. 6 608 Darko Jelača AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:18,729 0:15,903 -
19. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:18,879 0:16,053 -
20. 3 308 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,603 0:16,777 -
21. 5 513 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:19,723 0:16,897 -
22. 7 707 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:20,349 0:17,523 -
23. 6 611 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 2:20,568 0:17,742 -
24. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:21,479 0:18,653 -
25. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:22,046 0:19,220 -
26. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,105 0:19,279 -
27. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:22,800 0:19,974 -
28. 6 607 Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:23,039 0:20,213 -
29. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 Cup 2:23,110 0:20,284 -
30. 5 509 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:23,236 0:20,410 -
31. 5 503 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:24,060 0:21,234 -
32. 6 606 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:24,661 0:21,835 -
33. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:24,971 0:22,145 -
34. 4 404 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,357 0:22,531 -
35. 3 305 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,593 0:22,767 -
36. 3 309 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio 2:25,762 0:22,936 -
37. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,815 0:22,989 -
38. 5 523 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,486 0:23,660 -
39. 5 505 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:26,502 0:23,676 -
40. 5 522 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,540 0:23,714 -
41. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:27,065 0:24,239 -
42. 5 112 Neven Križanac AK Solin Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,112 0:24,286 -
43. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:27,192 0:24,366 -
44. 5 521 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,195 0:24,369 -
45. 1 101 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:27,379 0:24,553 -
46. 6 610 Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:27,777 0:24,951 -
47. 2 712 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Renault Clio 2:28,234 0:25,408 -
48. 5 512 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,501 0:25,675 -
49. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,648 0:25,822 -
50. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Honda Accord 2.4 2:29,062 0:26,236 -
51. 6 604 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:29,197 0:26,371 -
52. 1 110 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,707 0:26,881 -
53. 5 515 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:29,812 0:26,986 -
54. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,657 0:27,831 -
55. 1 107 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,215 0:28,389 -
56. 1 103 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:32,580 0:29,754 -
57. 1 106 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 1.1 2:32,921 0:30,095 -
58. 5 517 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:33,054 0:30,228 -
59. 6 609 Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:33,278 0:30,452 -
60. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:34,833 0:32,007 -
61. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:34,901 0:32,075 -
62. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:36,029 0:33,203 -
63. 5 504 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:36,251 0:33,425 -
64. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo VTR 1.6 2:37,058 0:34,232 -
65. 2 211 Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo Opel Corsa GSi 1.6 2:37,432 0:34,606 -
66. 1 109 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:37,621 0:34,795 -
67. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:37,864 0:35,038 -
68. 7 709 Vedran Šipoš AK Delta Sport Renault Clio RS 2:38,191 0:35,365 -
69. 3 304 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:38,636 0:35,810 -
70. 1 111 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 2:42,604 0:39,778 -
71. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:43,217 0:40,391 -
72. 5 519 Dominik Janeš AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:44,113 0:41,287 -
73. 1 104 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:48,947 0:46,121 -
74. 1 108 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 1.0 2:49,113 0:46,287 -
75. 3 307 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audo 100 2.0 2:50,049 0:47,223 -
76. 2 210 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:55,265 0:52,439 -
77. 4 405 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:55,851 0:53,025 -
78. 5 518 DIno Novak AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 206 1.6 2:56,595 0:53,769 -
79. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 3:08,399 1:05,573 -
 
GRUPA I
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:14,352 0:00,000 12
2. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:17,049 0:02,697 10
3. 3 306 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:18,367 0:04,015 8
4. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:18,879 0:04,527 7
5. 3 308 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,603 0:05,251 6
6. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:21,479 0:07,127 5
7. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:22,800 0:08,448 4
8. 3 305 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,593 0:11,241 3
9. 3 309 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio 2:25,762 0:11,410 2
10. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,815 0:11,463 1
11. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:27,065 0:12,713 -
12. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:27,192 0:12,840 -
13. 1 101 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:27,379 0:13,027 -
14. 2 712 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Renault Clio 2:28,234 0:13,882 -
15. 1 110 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,707 0:15,355 -
16. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,657 0:16,305 -
17. 1 107 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,215 0:16,863 -
18. 1 103 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:32,580 0:18,228 -
19. 1 106 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 1.1 2:32,921 0:18,569 -
20. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:34,901 0:20,549 -
21. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:36,029 0:21,677 -
22. 2 211 Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo Opel Corsa GSi 1.6 2:37,432 0:23,080 -
23. 1 109 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:37,621 0:23,269 -
24. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:37,864 0:23,512 -
25. 3 304 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:38,636 0:24,284 -
26. 1 111 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 2:42,604 0:28,252 -
27. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:43,217 0:28,865 -
28. 1 104 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:48,947 0:34,595 -
29. 1 108 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 1.0 2:49,113 0:34,761 -
30. 3 307 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audo 100 2.0 2:50,049 0:35,697 -
31. 2 210 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:55,265 0:40,913 -
32. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 3:08,399 0:54,047 -
 
GRUPA II
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:06,998 0:00,000 12
2. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:07,068 0:00,070 10
3. 6 605 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:09,443 0:02,445 8
4. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:11,987 0:04,989 7
5. 5 520 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:15,155 0:08,157 6
6. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,986 0:08,988 5
7. 5 510 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,952 0:09,954 4
8. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,647 0:10,649 3
9. 5 514 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:18,213 0:11,215 2
10. 6 608 Darko Jelača AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:18,729 0:11,731 1
11. 5 513 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:19,723 0:12,725 -
12. 6 611 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 2:20,568 0:13,570 -
13. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:22,046 0:15,048 -
14. 6 607 Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:23,039 0:16,041 -
15. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 Cup 2:23,110 0:16,112 -
16. 5 509 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:23,236 0:16,238 -
17. 5 503 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:24,060 0:17,062 -
18. 6 606 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:24,661 0:17,663 -
19. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:24,971 0:17,973 -
20. 4 404 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,357 0:18,359 -
21. 5 523 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,486 0:19,488 -
22. 5 505 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:26,502 0:19,504 -
23. 5 522 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,540 0:19,542 -
24. 5 112 Neven Križanac AK Solin Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,112 0:20,114 -
25. 5 521 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,195 0:20,197 -
26. 6 610 Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:27,777 0:20,779 -
27. 5 512 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,501 0:21,503 -
28. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,648 0:21,650 -
29. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Honda Accord 2.4 2:29,062 0:22,064 -
30. 6 604 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:29,197 0:22,199 -
31. 5 515 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:29,812 0:22,814 -
32. 5 517 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:33,054 0:26,056 -
33. 6 609 Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:33,278 0:26,280 -
34. 5 504 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:36,251 0:29,253 -
35. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo VTR 1.6 2:37,058 0:30,060 -
36. 5 519 Dominik Janeš AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:44,113 0:37,115 -
37. 4 405 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:55,851 0:48,853 -
38. 5 518 DIno Novak AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 206 1.6 2:56,595 0:49,597 -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,986 0:00,000 12
2. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo VTR 1.6 2:37,058 0:21,072 10
3. 1 104 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:48,947 0:32,961 8
4. 2 210 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:55,265 0:39,279 7
5. 4 405 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:55,851 0:39,865 6
6. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 3:08,399 0:52,413 5
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,105 0:00,000 12
2. 5 509 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:23,236 0:01,131 10
3. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:24,971 0:02,866 8
4. 5 505 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:26,502 0:04,397 7
5. 5 521 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,195 0:05,090 6
6. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,657 0:08,552 5
7. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:34,833 0:12,728 4
8. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:34,901 0:12,790 3
9. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:36,029 0:13,924 2
10. 1 109 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:37,621 0:15,516 1
11. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:37,864 0:15,759 -
12. 1 111 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 2:42,604 0:20,499 -
13. 5 519 Dominik Janeš AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:44,113 0:22,008 -
14. 1 108 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 1.0 2:49,113 0:27,008 -
15. 5 518 DIno Novak AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 206 1.6 2:56,595 0:34,490 -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 102 Marko Stanisavljević SAK Samobor Autobianchi A112 Ab. 2:27,192 0:00,000 12
2. 1 101 Aljoša Kinkela AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:27,379 0:00,187 10
3. 1 110 Krešo Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:29,707 0:02,515 8
4. 1 105 Leo Rudan AK Opatija Zastava 850 2:30,657 0:03,465 7
5. 1 107 Mario Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Fiat Seicento 1.1 2:31,215 0:04,023 6
6. 1 103 Marko Cavor AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:32,580 0:05,388 5
7. 1 106 Milan Vignjević AK INA Delta Fiat Punto 1.1 2:32,921 0:05,729 4
8. 1 109 Dario Merlić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 2:37,621 0:10,429 3
9. 1 111 Petar Blažičko AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 106 2:42,604 0:15,412 2
10. 1 104 Dalila Delimehić AKK Zanatlija Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:48,947 0:21,755 1
11. 1 108 Danijel Radovanić AKK Zanatlija Citroën Saxo 1.0 2:49,113 0:21,921 -
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 201 Dario Mučnjak SAK Samobor Citroën AX 1.3 2:17,049 0:00,000 12
2. 2 204 Filip Agić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:18,879 0:01,830 10
3. 2 202 Antun Laušin SAK Samobor Honda Civic 1.6 2:21,479 0:04,430 8
4. 2 205 Damir Petrović AK HBT Racing Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTi 2:22,800 0:05,751 7
5. 2 203 Vedran Rustić AKK Zanatlija Peugeot 106 1.6 2:25,815 0:08,766 6
6. 2 712 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Renault Clio 2:28,234 0:11,185 5
7. 2 209 Dadian Babić AK INA Delta Peugeot 206 1.6 2:34,901 0:17,852 4
8. 2 206 Alen Mađer AK Dubrava VW Polo GTi 1.6 2:36,029 0:18,980 3
9. 2 211 Vjekoslav Kovačević AMK Dugo Selo Opel Corsa GSi 1.6 2:37,432 0:20,383 2
10. 2 208 Karlo Antonić AK INA Delta VW Polo 2:37,864 0:20,815 1
11. 2 207 Mladen Iveković AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 65 1.3 2:43,217 0:26,168 -
12. 2 210 Sandra Martić AMK Dugo Selo Ford Fiesta XR2i 1.6 2:55,265 0:38,216 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 301 Marko Mirosavljević SAK Samobor Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:14,352 0:00,000 12
2. 3 306 Denis Šroler AKK SB Auto Sport Seat Leon FR 2.0 2:18,367 0:04,015 10
3. 3 308 Domagoj Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 2:19,603 0:05,251 8
4. 3 305 Mladen Mihoci AK INA Delta Renault Clio 2.0 2:25,593 0:11,241 7
5. 3 309 Denis Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Renault Clio 2:25,762 0:11,410 6
6. 3 303 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio Sport 2.0 2:27,065 0:12,713 5
7. 3 304 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 2:38,636 0:24,284 4
8. 3 307 Branko Balić AMK Dugo Selo Audo 100 2.0 2:50,049 0:35,697 3
9. 3 302 Jelica Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 1.8 3:08,399 0:54,047 2
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 401 Nenad Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:07,068 0:00,000 12
2. 4 402 Iva Damarija AK Pula-Rovinj Autobianchi A112 2:15,986 0:08,918 10
3. 4 403 Ivica Magdić AK Dubrava Fiat Cinquecento 1.1 2:17,647 0:10,579 8
4. 4 404 Hrvoje Čižmek AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:25,357 0:18,289 7
5. 4 405 Mirela Stern AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.1 2:55,851 0:48,783 6
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 501 Ivan Srebačić AK Dubrava Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:11,987 0:00,000 12
2. 5 520 Sven Gorup AKK Zanatlija Škoda Fabia 1.4 16V 2:15,155 0:03,168 10
3. 5 510 Natanael Petrov AK RTZ Zastava 101 1.6 2:16,952 0:04,965 8
4. 5 514 Marko Popović AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:18,213 0:06,226 7
5. 5 513 Igor Mandić AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo 1.4 2:19,723 0:07,736 6
6. 5 502 Vedran Delimar AK Stubaki VW Polo 1.4 Cup 2:23,110 0:11,123 5
7. 5 509 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 1.4 2:23,236 0:11,249 4
8. 5 503 Marko Čerljenko AK HBT Racing Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:24,060 0:12,073 3
9. 5 508 Tomislav Knez AK Delta Timing VW Polo 1.4 2:24,971 0:12,984 2
10. 5 523 Hrvoje Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,486 0:14,499 1
11. 5 505 Gian Karlo Ciglar AMK Dugo Selo Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:26,502 0:14,515 -
12. 5 522 Tomislav Šepić AK Rijeka Citroën C2 VTS 1.6 2:26,540 0:14,553 -
13. 5 112 Neven Križanac AK Solin Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,112 0:15,125 -
14. 5 521 Romano Radić AK Dubrovnik Racing Peugeot 106 1.4 2:27,195 0:15,208 -
15. 5 512 Nikola Ferek AKK Zanatlija VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,501 0:16,514 -
16. 5 506 Dean Runtas SAK Samobor VW Golf I 1.6 2:28,648 0:16,661 -
17. 5 515 Tomislav Tarabić AKK Zanatlija Honda Civic 1.6 2:29,812 0:17,825 -
18. 5 517 Josip Vardić AK INA Delta Honda Civic CRX 1.6 2:33,054 0:21,067 -
19. 5 504 Roko Krsnik AK INA Delta Honda Civic 1.6 2:36,251 0:24,264 -
20. 5 507 Nicol Baričević AK HBT Racing Citroën Saxo VTR 1.6 2:37,058 0:25,071 -
21. 5 519 Dominik Janeš AMK Dugo Selo Fiat Tipo 1.6 2:44,113 0:32,126 -
22. 5 518 DIno Novak AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 206 1.6 2:56,595 0:44,608 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 601 Hrvoje Belinić AK Pula-Rovinj Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:06,998 0:00,000 12
2. 6 605 Goran Laušin SAK Samobor Renault Clio 2.0 Sport 2:09,443 0:02,445 10
3. 6 608 Darko Jelača AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:18,729 0:11,731 8
4. 6 611 Maro Franić AK Dubrovnik Racing VW Golf 1.8 2:20,568 0:13,570 7
5. 6 603 Željko Magličić AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:22,046 0:15,048 6
6. 6 607 Filip Škugor AKK Rogoznica Fiat Uno 1.3 Turbo 2:23,039 0:16,041 5
7. 6 606 Domagoj Nemak AK INA Delta Seat Ibiza GTi 2:24,661 0:17,663 4
8. 6 610 Marko Mrkalj AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:27,777 0:20,779 3
9. 6 602 Goran Sruk AK Dubrava Honda Accord 2.4 2:29,062 0:22,064 2
10. 6 604 Dražen Dugan AK Dubrava Fiat Punto GT 1.4 2:29,197 0:22,199 1
11. 6 609 Leo Komarica AKK SB Auto Sport BMW 325 X1 2:33,278 0:26,280 -
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 702 Mladen Đajić AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.2 2:02,826 0:00,000 12
2. 7 711 Ivan Pavlović AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 1.9 2:05,593 0:02,767 10
3. 7 710 Dejan Kopajtić AK Rijeka Zastava Yugo 1.9 2:05,686 0:02,860 8
4. 7 701 Vjekoslav Čičko AK INA Delta Fiat 500 Suzuki 2:06,677 0:03,851 7
5. 7 706 Igor Medan AK Ragusa Racing Zastava 850 1.2 2:15,628 0:12,802 6
6. 7 707 Mario Barović AK Župa Dubrovačka Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:20,349 0:17,523 5
7. 7 704 Antonio Hernaut AKK Zanatlija Zastava Yugo 1.6 2:22,105 0:19,279 4
8. 7 705 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey AK AD Astra Škoda Fabia 1.4 2:34,833 0:32,007 3
9. 7 709 Vedran Šipoš AK Delta Sport Renault Clio RS 2:38,191 0:35,365 2
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. SAK SAMOBOR 12 Marko Mirosavljević K3 12 Dario Mučnjak K2 12 Marko Stanisavljević K1 36
2. AK PULA-ROVINJ 12 Hrvoje Belinić K6 12 Nenad Damarija K4 10 Iva Damarija K4 34
3. AKK ZANATLIJA 10 Sven Gorup K5 10 Filip Agić K2 8 Krešo Merlić K1 28
4. AK DUBRAVA 12 Ivan Srebačić K5 8 Ivica Magdić K4 5 Igor Vrga K3 25
5. AK OPATIJA 10 Aljoša Kinkela K1 7 Leo Rudan K1 4 Steeven Vuković K5 21
6. AK INA DELTA 7 Vjekoslav Čičko K7 7 Mladen Mihoci K3 6 Željko Magličić K6 20
7. AK HBT RACING 7 Marko Popović K5 7 Damir Petrović K2 6 Igor Mandić K5 20
8. AK RIJEKA 10 Ivan Pavlović K7 8 Dejan Kopajtić K7 1 Hrvoje Šepić K5 19
9. AK RAGUSA RACING 12 Mladen Đajić K7 6 Igor Medan K7 - 18
10. AMK DUGO SELO 7 Hrvoje Čižmek K4 7 Mirela Stern K4 3 Branko Balić K3 16
11. AKK SB AUTO SPORT 10 Denis Šroler K3 3 Marko Mrkalj K6 - 13
12. AKK ROGOZNICA 8 Darko Jelača K6 5 Filip Škugor K6 - 13
13. AK RTZ 8 Natanael Petrov K5 - - 8
14. AK DUBROVNIK RACING 7 Maro Franić K6 - - 7
15. AK ŽUPA DUBROVAČKA 5 Mario Barović K7 - - 5
16. AK STUBAKI 5 Vedran Delimar K5 - - 5
17. AK SKOK RACING 5 Donald Milokanović K2 - - 5
18. AK AD ASTRA 3 Tomislav Jemrić Jeffrey K7 - - 3
19. AK DELTA TIMING 2 Tomislav Knez K5 - - 2
20. AK DELTA SPORT 2 Vedran Šipoš K7 - - 2