FORMULA DRIVER VOŽNJA ZA HAKS KUP
ERSTE FORMULA DRIVER '16
Buzet, 28.-29.05.2016.

UKUPNI REDOSLIJED
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 47 Dragan Gajic (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa 7:39,451 0:00,000 20
2. 5 39 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 7:53,669 0:14,218 15
3. 7 61 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 7:54,485 0:15,034 12
4. 6 55 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento 7:56,190 0:16,739 10
5. 6 54 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 7:59,331 0:19,880 8
6. 5 41 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 8:11,870 0:32,419 6
7. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:13,849 0:34,398 4
8. 4 35 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:14,996 0:35,545 3
9. 5 40 Danis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 306 8:15,152 0:35,701 2
10. 3 32 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:17,195 0:37,744 1
11. 5 37 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 8:17,322 0:37,871 -
12. 3 33 Marko Grossi (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Citroën AX GTi 8:18,521 0:39,070 -
13. 2 23 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 308 GTi 8:19,144 0:39,693 -
14. 7 58 Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo 8:21,258 0:41,807 -
15. 5 43 Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 8:22,073 0:42,622 -
16. 5 50 Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf 8:23,834 0:44,383 -
17. 2 21 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf 8:28,707 0:49,256 -
18. 3 31 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:32,873 0:53,422 -
19. 5 46 Daniel Moser (AUT) MSC St.Veit BMW 1M 8:35,978 0:56,527 -
20. 2 12 Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team Renault Clio Sport 8:38,722 0:59,271 -
21. 5 44 Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 8:40,726 1:01,275 -
22. 4 36 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:40,779 1:01,328 -
23. 5 42 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 8:42,080 1:02,629 -
24. 2 16 Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport Peugeot 106 8:44,007 1:04,556 -
25. 2 14 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 8:45,304 1:05,853 -
26. 5 38 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 8:46,664 1:07,213 -
27. 5 51 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 8:53,243 1:13,792 -
28. 2 13 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Citroën Saxo 8:55,866 1:16,415 -
29. 3 28 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 8:56,341 1:16,890 -
30. 7 62 Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava Yugo 9:06,152 1:26,701 -
31. 2 17 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 9:07,105 1:27,654 -
32. 2 10 Kristijan Šajina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:07,706 1:28,255 -
33. 3 26 Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 126 9:09,841 1:30,390 -
34. 2 20 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 9:11,492 1:32,041 -
35. 2 9 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:14,353 1:34,902 -
36. 1 19 Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 9:15,372 1:35,921 -
37. 3 25 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing VW Polo 9:16,130 1:36,679 -
38. 2 11 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 9:17,429 1:37,978 -
39. 1 4 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 9:19,587 1:40,136 -
40. 1 1 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Peugeot 106 9:22,423 1:42,972 -
41. 3 34 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 9:23,258 1:43,807 -
42. 1 5 Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 9:35,199 1:55,748 -
43. 3 30 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 9:36,608 1:57,157 -
44. 2 15 Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing Opel Astra 9:37,361 1:57,910 -
45. 5 18 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. Renault Clio 9:37,796 1:58,345 -
46. 1 8 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 9:40,201 2:00,750 -
47. 3 24 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 9:46,173 2:06,722 -
48. 1 3 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 9:51,824 2:12,373 -
49. 3 29 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 9:54,850 2:15,399 -
50. 7 57 Erik Kajin AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 101 9:57,322 2:17,871 -
51. 2 22 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 10:10,708 2:31,257 -
52. 1 7 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 10:13,418 2:33,967 -
53. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 10:16,873 2:37,422 -
54. 1 2 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 10:24,106 2:44,655 -
55. 4 48 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 12:56,085 5:16,634 -
- 7 59 Zoran Runko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo odustao -
- 7 60 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 odustao -
 
VOZAČICE
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozačica Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 42 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 8:42,080 0:00,000 20
2. 1 7 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 10:13,418 1:31,338 15
3. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 10:16,873 1:34,793 12
 
JUNIORI
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 61 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 7:54,485 0:00,000 20
2. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:13,849 0:19,364 15
3. 2 10 Kristijan Šajina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:07,706 1:13,221 12
4. 2 20 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 9:11,492 1:17,007 10
5. 2 9 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:14,353 1:19,868 8
6. 3 34 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 9:23,258 1:28,773 6
7. 3 24 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 9:46,173 1:51,688 4
8. 7 57 Erik Kajin AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 101 9:57,322 2:02,837 3
9. 1 7 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 10:13,418 2:18,933 2
10. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 10:16,873 2:22,388 1
- 7 59 Zoran Runko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo odustao -
- 7 60 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 odustao -
 
KLASA 1
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 1 19 Erik Laštrić AK Pula-Rovinj Peugeot 106 9:15,372 0:00,000 20
2. 1 4 Igor Kocijančić AK Skok Racing Opel Corsa 9:19,587 0:04,215 15
3. 1 1 Boris Seccareccia AK Opatija Peugeot 106 9:22,423 0:07,051 12
4. 1 5 Renis Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 9:35,199 0:19,827 10
5. 1 8 Kristijan Krajcar AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX 9:40,201 0:24,829 8
6. 1 3 Moreno Frančula AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 9:51,824 0:36,452 6
7. 1 7 Lara Kontuš AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 10:13,418 0:58,046 4
8. 1 6 Lana Šavko AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 10:16,873 1:01,501 3
9. 1 2 Dražen Galović AK Pula-Rovinj Fiat Seicento Sporting 10:24,106 1:08,734 2
 
KLASA 2
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 2 23 Marin Petrić AK Rijeka Peugeot 308 GTi 8:19,144 0:00,000 20
2. 2 21 Nenad Hrvatin AK D.T. VW Golf 8:28,707 0:09,563 15
3. 2 12 Marino Poropat AK Istra Racing Team Renault Clio Sport 8:38,722 0:19,578 12
4. 2 16 Ivan Jaranović AK RI Autosport Peugeot 106 8:44,007 0:24,863 10
5. 2 14 Luka Smojver AK Opatija Motorsport Renault Clio 8:45,304 0:26,160 8
6. 2 13 Miroslav Ujdenica AK Klek Citroën Saxo 8:55,866 0:36,722 6
7. 2 17 Sanjin Soldatić AK RI Autosport VW Golf I 9:07,105 0:47,961 4
8. 2 10 Kristijan Šajina AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:07,706 0:48,562 3
9. 2 20 Ivan Juranić AKK Petar Klepac Renault Clio 9:11,492 0:52,348 2
10. 2 9 Aleks Veselinović AK Opatija Peugeot 309 GTi 9:14,353 0:55,209 1
11. 2 11 Igor Vrga AK Dubrava Renault Clio RS 9:17,429 0:58,285 -
12. 2 15 Zoran Živković AK Skok Racing Opel Astra 9:37,361 1:18,217 -
13. 2 22 Nikola Vrlazić AK INA Delta Peugeot 306 10:10,708 1:51,564 -
 
KLASA 3
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 3 27 Patrik Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:13,849 0:00,000 20
2. 3 32 Romeo Vivoda AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:17,195 0:03,346 15
3. 3 33 Marko Grossi (SVN) ŠKD Topmotors Racing Citroën AX GTi 8:18,521 0:04,672 12
4. 3 31 Palmiro Medica AK Buzet Autosport Citroën AX GTi 8:32,873 0:19,024 10
5. 3 28 Dean Jurasić AK Istra Racing Team Škoda Felicia 8:56,341 0:42,492 8
6. 3 26 Jordan Matijašić AK Buzet Autosport Fiat 126 9:09,841 0:55,992 6
7. 3 25 Ivica Popović AK Skok Racing VW Polo 9:16,130 1:02,281 4
8. 3 34 Sandi Andrejević AK Opatija Fiat 127 9:23,258 1:09,409 3
9. 3 30 Steeven Vuković AK Opatija VW Polo Cup 9:36,608 1:22,759 2
10. 3 24 Lorenzo Martincich AK Skok Racing Peugeot 205 Rallye 9:46,173 1:32,324 1
11. 3 29 Nikola Baf AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 9:54,850 1:41,001 -
 
KLASA 4
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 4 35 Bojan Krota AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:14,996 0:00,000 20
2. 4 36 Marko Božić AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 106 8:40,779 0:25,783 15
3. 4 48 Sandro Miskić AK Istra Racing Team Peugeot 106 12:56,085 4:41,089 12
 
KLASA 5
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 5 47 Dragan Gajic (AUT) MSC St.Veit Opel Corsa 7:39,451 0:00,000 20
2. 5 39 Marino Milokanović AK Skok Racing Ford Fiesta ST 7:53,669 0:14,218 15
3. 5 41 Sandro Zilli AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 8:11,870 0:32,419 12
4. 5 40 Danis Močibob AK Buzet Autosport Peugeot 306 8:15,152 0:35,701 10
5. 5 37 Manuel Kodelja AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio 8:17,322 0:37,871 8
6. 5 43 Stephan Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 8:22,073 0:42,622 6
7. 5 50 Milan Kojić AK Pula-Rovinj VW Golf 8:23,834 0:44,383 4
8. 5 46 Daniel Moser (AUT) MSC St.Veit BMW 1M 8:35,978 0:56,527 3
9. 5 44 Gottfried Ogris (AUT) MSC St.Veit Alfa Romeo 147 Cup 8:40,726 1:01,275 2
10. 5 42 Romina Bressan AK Buzet Autosport Renault Clio Cup 8:42,080 1:02,629 1
11. 5 38 Tino Kadmen AK Opatija Ford Focus 8:46,664 1:07,213 -
12. 5 51 Igor Krišto AK RI Autosport Renault Clio 8:53,243 1:13,792 -
13. 5 18 Toni Malinarich AK D.T. Renault Clio 9:37,796 1:58,345 -
 
KLASA 6
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 6 55 Vjekoslav Čičko AK Buzet Autosport Fiat Ciinquecento 7:56,190 0:00,000 20
2. 6 54 Donald Milokanović AK Skok Racing Zastava 750 7:59,331 0:03,141 15
 
KLASA 7
Poz. Kl. S.b. Vozač Klub/Tim Vozilo Vrijeme Zaostatak Bod.
1. 7 61 Edi Kuharić AK Opatija Motorsport Zastava Yugo 7:54,485 0:00,000 20
2. 7 58 Igor Janko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo 8:21,258 0:26,773 15
3. 7 62 Manuel Merlić AK Buzet Autosport Zastava Yugo 9:06,152 1:11,667 12
4. 7 57 Erik Kajin AK Buzet Autosport Zastava 101 9:57,322 2:02,837 10
- 7 59 Zoran Runko AK Istra Racing Team Zastava Yugo odustao -
- 7 60 Leo Pernić AK Istra Racing Team Zastava 128 odustao -
 
KLUBOVI
Poz. Klub Vozač 1 Vozač 2 Vozač 3 Bod.
1. AK BUZET AUTOSPORT 20 Vjekoslav Čičko K6 20 Patrik Vivoda K3 20 Bojan Krota K4 60
2. AK SKOK RACING 15 Marino Milokanović K5 15 Donald Milokanović K6 15 Igor Kocijančić K1 45
3. AK ISTRA RACING TEAM 15 Igor Janko K7 12 Marino Poropat K2 12 Sandro Miskić K4 39
4. AK PULA-ROVINJ 20 Erik Laštrić K1 6 Moreno Frančula K1 4 Milan Kojić K5 30
5. MSC ST.VEIT (AUT) 20 Dragan Gajic K5 6 Stephan Ogris K5 3 Daniel Moser K5 29
6. AK OPATIJA MOTORSPORT 20 Edi Kuharić K7 8 Luka Smojver K2 - 28
7. AK RIJEKA 20 Marin Petrić K2 - - 20
8. AK OPATIJA 12 Boris Seccareccia K1 3 Kristijan Šajina K2 3 Sandi Andrejević K3 18
9. AK D.T. 15 Nenad Hrvatin K2 - - 15
10. AK RI AUTOSPORT 10 Ivan Jaranović K2 4 Sanjin Soldatić K2 - 14
11. ŠKD TOPMOTORS RACING (SVN) 12 Marko Grossi K3 - - 12
12. AK KLEK 6 Miroslav Ujdenica K2 - - 6
13. AKK PETAR KLEPAC 2 Ivan Juranić K2 - - 2